Stoke, Plymouth
Stops in Stoke
Map- Astor Hall (S-bound) ↓ 48 101 102
- Colingwood Road (W-bound) ← 104
- Devonport Road Railway Bridge (S-bound) ↓ 48 101 102 104
- Exmouth Road (NE-bound) ↗ 36 48 101 102
- Exmouth Road (SW-bound) ↙ 48 101 102
- Ford Hill Top (S-bound) ↓ 34 48 70 70A 70B 101 102 104 DC08 DY1
- Garfield Terrace (E-bound) → 36 104
- Havelock Terrace (W-bound) ← 34 70 70A 70B
- Indian Inn (NE-bound) ↗ 34 48 70 70A 70B 101 102 104 DY1
- Keppel Place (E-bound) → 34 70 70A 70B
- Molesworth Road (SE-bound) ↘ 33 103
- Molesworth Road Bottom (NW-bound) ↖ 33 103
- Molesworth Road Bottom (SE-bound) ↘ 33 103
- Molesworth Road Top (NW-bound) ↖ 33 103
- Nelson Gardens (N-bound) ↑ 36 48 101 102
- Paradise Road (E-bound) → 12D 14 36 48 101 102
- Paradise Road (W-bound) ← 14 48 101 102
- Paradise Road Dhs Boys (E-bound) → 12D 14 36 48 101 102 104
- Paradise Road Dhs Boys (Sch2) ← 101
- Paradise Road Dhs Boys (Sch3) ← 48 102 104
- Paradise Road Dhs Boys (W-bound) ← 14
- Paviland Grange (N-bound) ↑ 33 103
- Somerset Place (N-bound) ↑ 33 103
- Stoke Ford Hill (NE-bound) ↗ 34 48 70 70A 70B 101 102 104 DC08 DY1
- Stoke Village (SW-bound) ↙ 34 48 70 70A 70B 101 102 104 DY1
- Stopford Arms (N-bound) ↑ 36 48 101 102
- Stuart Road (S-bound) ↓ 33 103
- The Elms (N-bound) ↑ 33 103
- The Elms (S-bound) ↓ 33 103
- Wilton Road (NE-bound) ↗ 12D 14 36
- Wilton Road (SW-bound) ↙ 14 36
- Wilton Street (SW-bound) ↙ 33 36 103 112
- Wilton Street Co-op (NE-bound) ↗ 12D 33 36 103 112
- Wingfield Mansions (S-bound) ↓ 33 103
Bus services
- 12D Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 34 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 36 Royal Parade - City College Plymouth Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus
- 101 Plymouth Citybus Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Plymouth Citybus Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- 112 SERVICE Devonport - Weston Mill - Ernesettle - Whitleigh - Notre Dame School Bus Plymouth Citybus
- DC08 Eggbuckland - Duchy College First Kernow
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West