bustimes.org

1 - Plymouth - Tavistock

A service operated by Stagecoach South West (SDVN)

Map

Tavistock Bus Station - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade

Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 08:20 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:00 21:00
Tavistock, opp Harewood House 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:35 08:20 08:45 09:00 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:00 21:00
Tavistock School (SE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:36 08:21 08:46 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:00 21:00
Tavistock Grenville Drive (S-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:37 08:22 08:46 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:01 21:01
Tavistock, opp Lidl 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:38 08:23 08:48 09:03 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 20:02 21:02
Whitchurch Tiddybrook Meadows (SE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:40 08:25 08:49 09:04 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 21:03
Whitchurch Woodtown (SE-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:40 08:25 08:50 09:05 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 21:03
Grenofen Cross (SE-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:42 08:27 08:52 09:07 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:04 21:04
Horrabridge Magpie Park (SE-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:47 08:32 08:56 09:11 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 20:07 21:07
Horrabridge Manor Garage (SE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:49 08:34 08:58 09:13 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:09 21:09
Yelverton, opp Leg O Mutton Inn 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:52 08:37 09:01 09:16 15:01 15:17 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:12 21:12
Yelverton Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:54 08:39 09:03 09:18 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:14 21:14
Yelverton, opp Golf Club Turn 05:39 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:57 08:42 09:06 09:21 15:06 15:22 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:17 21:17
Clearbrook, opp Moorland Garden Hotel 05:40 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:58 08:43 09:07 09:22 15:07 15:23 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:18
Clearbrook Cross (SW-bound) 05:42 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:00 08:45 09:09 09:24 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:20 21:20
Clearbrook Maristow Lodge (SW-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:01 08:46 09:10 09:25 15:10 15:26 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:21 21:21
Roborough Down (S-bound) 05:44 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:02 08:47 09:11 09:26 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22
Roborough Lodge (opp) 05:44 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:02 08:47 09:11 09:26 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22
Roborough Roundabout (S-bound) 05:45 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:03 08:48 09:12 09:27 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:23 21:23
Roborough Bypass (S-bound) 05:46 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:04 08:49 09:13 09:28 15:13 15:29 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:24 21:24
Belliver Roborough Footbridge (S-bound) 05:46 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:04 08:49 09:13 09:28 15:13 15:29 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:24 21:24
Widewell Woolwell Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:47 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:05 08:50 09:14 09:29 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:25 21:25
Southway George Junction (SW-bound) 05:48 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:09 08:06 08:51 09:15 09:30 15:15 15:31 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:26 21:26
Derriford Runway Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:14 08:07 08:52 09:16 09:31 15:16 15:32 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:27
Derriford Marjons (SE-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:17 08:08 08:53 09:17 09:32 15:17 15:33 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:28 21:28
Derriford Hospital (Stand 1) 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:20 08:09 08:54 09:18 09:33 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:29 21:29
Derriford Hospital (Stand 1) 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:20 09:05 09:25 09:35 15:20 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:15
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:20 08:20 09:05 09:25 09:35 15:20 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:15
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:22 08:22 09:07 09:27 09:37 15:22 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:16
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:23 08:23 09:08 09:27 09:37 15:22 15:43 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:16
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:23 08:23 09:08 09:28 09:38 15:23 15:43 16:28 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:17
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:24 08:24 09:09 09:28 09:38 15:23 15:44 16:29 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:43 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:17
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:26 08:26 09:11 09:30 09:40 15:25 15:45 16:30 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:44 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:18
Manadon Great Berry Road (S-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:26 08:26 09:11 09:30 09:40 15:25 15:46 16:31 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:19
Manadon Roundabout (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:28 08:28 09:13 09:32 09:42 15:27 15:47 16:32 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:45 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:19
Hartley Golden Hind (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:29 08:29 09:14 09:32 09:42 15:27 15:48 16:33 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:46 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:20
Hartley Russell Avenue (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:30 08:30 09:15 09:33 09:43 15:28 15:49 16:34 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:47 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:21
Mannamead Hartley Reservoir (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:31 08:31 09:16 09:34 09:44 15:29 15:50 16:35 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:48 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:21
Mannamead Church of Latter Day Saints (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:31 08:31 09:16 09:34 09:44 15:29 15:50 16:35 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:48 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:21
Mannamead Henders Corner (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:32 08:32 09:17 09:35 09:45 15:30 15:51 16:36 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:48 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:22
Mannamead Emmanuel Church (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:32 08:32 09:17 09:35 09:45 15:30 15:51 16:36 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:49 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:22
Mannamead Seymour Road (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:33 08:33 09:18 09:36 09:46 15:31 15:52 16:37 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:49 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:22
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:35 08:35 09:20 09:38 09:48 15:33 15:54 16:39 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:51 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:24
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:35 08:35 09:20 09:38 09:48 15:33 15:54 16:39 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:51 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:24
Plymouth Evelyn Place (W-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:36 08:35 09:20 09:38 09:48 15:33 15:54 16:39 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:25
Plymouth Sutherland Road (SW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:37 08:35 09:20 09:38 09:48 15:33 15:54 16:39 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:25
Plymouth James Street (SW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:37 08:35 09:20 09:38 09:48 15:33 15:54 16:39 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:25
Plymouth North Road East (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:38 08:38 09:23 09:41 09:51 15:36 15:57 16:42 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:26
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 07:11 08:39 18:34 19:02 19:22 22:27
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 07:12 08:40 18:35 19:03 19:23 22:28
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 1) 07:12 08:40 18:35 19:03 19:23 22:28
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A20) 07:15 08:43 18:38 19:06 19:26 22:31

Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Tavistock Bus Station

Plymouth North Road East (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:38 then every 15 minutes until 09:23 09:41 09:51 then every 15 minutes until 13:51 14:06 then every 15 minutes until 15:21 15:36 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:41
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:39 09:24 09:42 09:52 13:52 14:07 15:22 15:37 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:54 19:42 20:42 21:42
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:40 09:25 09:43 09:53 13:53 14:08 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:55 19:43 20:43 21:43
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 1) 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:41 09:26 09:44 09:54 13:54 14:09 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:56 19:44 20:44 21:44
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:41 09:26 09:44 09:54 13:54 14:09 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:56 19:44 20:44 21:44
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A20) 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:43 09:28 09:46 09:56 13:56 14:11 15:26 15:41 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:46
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A20) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:07 14:22 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C2) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:39 09:54 10:09 14:09 14:24 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Plymouth University (Stop U2) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:33 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:34 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:43 09:58 10:13 14:13 14:28 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:35 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:14 14:29 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Mutley Plain (Stop M2) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:37 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:17 14:32 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Mannamead Thorn Park (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:38 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 14:18 14:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Mannamead Thornhill Road (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 06:39 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:19 14:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Mannamead Vapron Road (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:50 06:39 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:20 14:35 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Mannamead Hartley Reservoir (NW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:40 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:20 14:35 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hartley Russell Avenue (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 06:40 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:21 14:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Hartley Golden Hind (N-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 06:41 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:22 14:37 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Manadon Roundabout (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 06:42 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:23 14:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 06:43 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:24 14:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:36 06:56 06:44 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:26 14:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 06:46 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 14:27 14:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:38 06:58 06:46 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:28 14:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:59 06:47 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:29 14:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Derriford Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:41 07:01 06:49 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:31 14:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Derriford Hospital (Stand 6) 05:51 06:21 06:42 07:02 06:50 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:32 14:47 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Derriford Hospital (Stand 6) 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 14:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:36
Derriford Marjons (NW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:32 14:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:36 18:45 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Derriford Runway Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:33 14:53 16:08 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:37 18:46 18:59 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Southway George Junction (NE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 14:34 14:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:47 19:00 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Southway George Hotel (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 14:34 14:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:47 19:00 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Widewell Woolwell Roundabout (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 14:35 14:56 16:11 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:40 18:48 19:01 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Belliver Roborough Footbridge (NE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 14:36 14:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:49 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Roborough Bypass (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 14:36 14:58 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:50 19:03 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Roborough Lodge (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 14:37 15:00 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:22 18:42 18:51 19:04 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Roborough Down (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 14:38 15:00 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:51 19:04 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Clearbrook Maristow Lodge (NE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 14:39 15:02 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:24 18:44 18:53 19:06 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Clearbrook Cross (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:25 10:10 10:25 10:40 14:40 15:03 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:25 18:45 18:54 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Clearbrook Moorland Garden Hotel (NE-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 14:41 15:05 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:47 18:56 19:09 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Yelverton Golf Club Turn (NE-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:42 14:42 15:07 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:28 18:48 18:57 19:10 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Yelverton Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 14:46 15:12 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:33 18:53 19:01 19:14 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Yelverton Leg O Mutton Inn (NW-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:32 10:17 10:32 10:47 14:47 15:13 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:34 18:54 19:02 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Horrabridge Toll Gate (NW-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:34 10:19 10:34 10:49 14:49 15:15 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:36 18:56 19:04 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Horrabridge Manor Garage (NW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 14:51 15:17 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:38 18:58 19:06 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Horrabridge Bedford Bridge (NW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:52 14:52 15:18 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:39 18:59 19:07 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Grenofen Cross (NW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 14:56 15:22 16:37 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:42 19:02 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Whitchurch Woodtown (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:43 10:28 10:43 10:58 14:58 15:24 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:43 19:03 19:11 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Tavistock Lidl (NW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 14:59 15:25 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:45 19:05 19:12 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Tavistock Grenville Drive (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 15:01 15:27 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:46 19:06 19:13 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Tavistock School (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 15:01 15:27 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:46 19:06 19:14 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Tavistock Harewood House (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:02 15:02 15:28 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:47 19:07 19:14 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:03 15:03 15:29 16:44 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:48 19:08 19:15 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 27 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West (SDVN)