bustimes.org

1 - Middleleaze - Swindon - Great Western Hospital

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Great Western Hospital - Middleleaze

Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop A) 09:13 then hourly until 18:13 18:33
Common Head Brunel Treatment Centre (N-bound) 09:13 18:13 18:33
Common Head Swicc (NW-bound) 09:14 18:14 18:34
Coate Village (NW-bound) 09:15 18:15 18:35
Coate Sun Inn (NW-bound) 09:16 18:16 18:36
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 09:17 18:17 18:37
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 09:17 18:17 18:37
Park South Kirby Close (N-bound) 09:18 18:18 18:38
Park North New College (NW-bound) 09:19 18:19 18:39
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 09:19 18:19 18:39
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 09:20 18:20 18:40
Swindon Queens Drive (W-bound) 09:21 18:21 18:41
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 09:22 18:22 18:42
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 09:23 18:23 18:43
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop G) 09:25 18:25 18:45
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop G) 09:30 18:30
Swindon Catherine Street (S-bound) 09:30 18:30
Swindon Emlyn Square (NW-bound) 09:31 18:31
Swindon Dean Street (W-bound) 09:32 18:32
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (SW-bound) 09:34 18:34
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (SW-bound) 09:35 18:35
Mannington Roundabout (W-bound) 09:36 18:36
Westlea Mannington House (W-bound) 09:37 18:37
Westlea Applewood Court (NW-bound) 09:38 18:38
Westlea Risingham Mead (W-bound) 09:38 18:38
Westlea Springhill Close (W-bound) 09:39 18:39
Westlea West Swindon Centre (Stop B) 09:39 18:39
Link Leisure Centre Link Centre (Stop E) 08:41 09:41 18:41
Grange Park Subway (SW-bound) 08:42 09:42 18:42
Grange Park Camden Close (SW-bound) 08:44 09:44 18:44
Grange Park Bradenham Road (W-bound) 08:44 09:44 18:44
Grange Park Eworth Close (N-bound) 08:45 09:45 18:45
Grange Park Hampton Drive (E-bound) 08:46 09:46 18:46
Grange Park Sleaford Close (NW-bound) 08:46 09:46 18:46
The Prinnels Wilmot Close (N-bound) 08:47 09:47 18:47
The Prinnels Grandison Close (E-bound) 08:48 09:48 18:48
Middleleaze Alba Close (N-bound) 08:50 09:50 18:50

Middleleaze - Great Western Hospital

Middleleaze Alba Close (N-bound) 08:50 then hourly until 17:50 18:50
Middleleaze Castleton Road (SE-bound) 08:51 17:51 18:51
Middleleaze Pearl Road (E-bound) 08:51 17:51 18:51
Ramleaze Village Inn (E-bound) 08:53 17:53 18:53
Ramleaze Charolais Drive (S-bound) 08:53 17:53
Ramleaze Orkney Close (SW-bound) 08:54 17:54
Link Leisure Centre Link Centre (Stop F) 08:58 17:58
Westlea West Swindon Centre (Stop C) 08:59 17:59
Westlea Springhill Close (E-bound) 08:59 17:59
Westlea Risingham Mead (E-bound) 09:00 18:00
Westlea Applewood Court (SE-bound) 09:00 18:00
Westlea Mannington House (SE-bound) 09:01 18:01
Mannington Roundabout (E-bound) 09:02 18:02
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (NE-bound) 09:03 18:03
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (NE-bound) 09:05 18:05
Swindon Dean Street (E-bound) 09:06 18:06
Swindon Emlyn Square (NE-bound) 09:07 18:07
Swindon Farnsby Street (Stop B) 09:09 18:09
Swindon Commercial Road (E-bound) 09:10 18:10
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop C) 09:11 18:11
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 09:13 18:13
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 09:14 18:14
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop T) 09:15 18:15
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop T) 09:20 18:20
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 09:20 18:20
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 09:21 18:21
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 09:22 18:22
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 09:23 18:23
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 09:23 18:23
Park North New College (SE-bound) 09:24 18:24
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 09:24 18:24
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 09:25 18:25
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 09:26 18:26
Coate Water (E-bound) 09:26 18:26
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 09:27 18:27
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop A) 09:30 18:30

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 25 November 2020

Similar services

Swindon’s Bus Company