bustimes.org

103 - Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Monday to Friday, not Plymouth School Holidays

Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School

Plympton Dark Street Lane (SE-bound) 07:20
Plympton Ridgeway Masonic Hall (E-bound) 07:21
Plympton George Hotel (E-bound) 07:21
Plympton George Lane (S-bound) 07:21
Plympton Longcause (E-bound) 07:22
Plympton Buller Close (SW-bound) 07:23
Plympton St Maurice Road (S-bound) 07:24
Plympton Magdalen Gardens (E-bound) 07:25
Plympton Cherry Tree Lane (S-bound) 07:25
Plympton Cherry Park (E-bound) 07:26
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (E-bound) 07:27
Plympton Greenlees Drive (SE-bound) 07:28
Plympton Higher Park Close (NE-bound) 07:28
Chaddlewood Yealmpstone Drive (N-bound) 07:29
Chaddlewood Sandy Road West (NE-bound) 07:30
Chaddlewood District Centre (W-bound) 07:32
Chaddlewood Edwards Drive (NW-bound) 07:32
Chaddlewood Glen Road (NW-bound) 07:33
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 07:34
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (NW-bound) 07:35
Plympton Westfield (NW-bound) 07:37
Newnham Strode Road (N-bound) 07:39
Colebrook Torbridge Road (SW-bound) 07:39
Woodford Clifton Avenue (NW-bound) 07:40
Woodford Clifton Avenue (W-bound) 07:41
Woodford Crossway East (W-bound) 07:42
Woodford Crossway (W-bound) 07:44
Woodford Crossway Green (W-bound) 07:44
Woodford Larkham Lane (W-bound) 07:45
Woodford Litchaton Crescent (W-bound) 07:46
Woodford Braddons Hill (W-bound) 07:47
Woodford Lynwood Avenue (W-bound) 07:48
Woodford Avenue (SW-bound) 07:48
Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 07:49
Crabtree Plymouth Road Superstore (SW-bound) 07:52
Old Laira Road (NW-bound) 07:53
Laira Library (W-bound) 07:53
Laira Brandon Road (SW-bound) 07:53
Laira Wycliffe Road (W-bound) 07:54
Old Laira Road (W-bound) 07:54
Laira Lipson Vale (W-bound) 07:55
Mutley Ashford Hill (W-bound) 07:57
Mutley West Hill Road (W-bound) 07:59
Mutley Marina Terrace (SW-bound) 08:03
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 08:05
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 08:06
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 08:07
Plymouth Cobourg Street (NW-bound) 08:09
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 08:10
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 08:11
Pennycomequick Stuart Road (W-bound) 08:12
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (W-bound) 08:13
Plymouth Victoria Avenue (SW-bound) 08:14
Stoke Wilton Street (SW-bound) 08:14
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (NW-bound) 08:16
Stoke Paviland Grange (N-bound) 08:16
Stoke The Elms (N-bound) 08:17
Stoke Somerset Place (N-bound) 08:17
Stoke Molesworth Road Top (NW-bound) 08:18
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 08:19
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 08:20
Milehouse LC 3 (NE-bound) 08:20
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 08:21
Peverell DHS Girls (NE-bound) 08:23
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 08:23
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 08:24
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 08:25
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 08:28
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 08:30
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 08:33
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 08:34
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 08:36
Derriford Notre Dame Close (NW-bound) 08:39
Derriford Notre Dame School Grounds (NE-bound) 08:40

Notre Dame School - Devonport High School for Girls - Plympton

Derriford Notre Dame School Grounds (NE-bound) 15:35
Derriford Looseleigh Close (SE-bound) 15:35
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 15:38
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 15:40
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 15:41
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 15:42
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 15:45
Manadon Great Berry Road (S-bound) 15:45
Hartley Outland Road Superstore (SW-bound) 15:50
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 15:52
Peverell Pounds House (SW-bound) 15:53
Peverell Venn Lane (SW-bound) 15:55
Milehouse LC 4 (SW-bound) 15:57
Milehouse Road East (W-bound) 16:00
Milehouse Road West (SW-bound) 16:00
Stoke Molesworth Road (SE-bound) 16:02
Stoke The Elms (S-bound) 16:03
Stoke Wingfield Mansions (S-bound) 16:04
Stoke Stuart Road (S-bound) 16:04
Stoke Wilton Street Co-op (NE-bound) 16:05
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (E-bound) 16:06
Pennycomequick (E-bound) 16:07
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 16:08
Plymouth University (Stop U4) 16:10
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 16:12
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 1) 16:13
Mutley Alexandra Road (NE-bound) 16:13
Mutley Crozier Road (E-bound) 16:14
Mutley Ashford Hill (E-bound) 16:14
Laira Lipson Vale (E-bound) 16:15
Laira Efford Lane (E-bound) 16:15
Laira Wycliffe Road (E-bound) 16:16
Laira Riga Terrace (E-bound) 16:16
Laira Bramley Road (E-bound) 16:17
Old Laira Road (SE-bound) 16:18
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 16:21
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 16:21
Crabtree Close (N-bound) 16:22
Crabtree (N-bound) 16:22
Marsh Mills Plymouth Road (E-bound) 16:23
Woodford Avenue (NE-bound) 16:24
Woodford Lynwood Avenue (E-bound) 16:25
Woodford Braddons Hill (E-bound) 16:25
Woodford St Margarets Road (SE-bound) 16:26
Woodford Longacre (E-bound) 16:27
Woodford The Mead (E-bound) 16:28
Woodford Crossway (E-bound) 16:29
Woodford Crossway East (E-bound) 16:30
Woodford Clifton Avenue (E-bound) 16:32
Woodford Clifton Avenue (S-bound) 16:33
Newnham Huxley Close (S-bound) 16:36
Plympton Parkstone Lane (SE-bound) 16:37
Plympton Westfield (SE-bound) 16:38
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (SE-bound) 16:39
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (E-bound) 16:40
Chaddlewood Hickory Drive (SE-bound) 16:41
Chaddlewood Clement Road (SE-bound) 16:41
Chaddlewood District Centre (E-bound) 16:43
Chaddlewood Sandy Road East (SW-bound) 16:44
Chaddlewood Wolverwood Lane (S-bound) 16:44
Plympton Higher Park Close (SW-bound) 16:45
Plympton Greenlees Drive (W-bound) 16:46
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (W-bound) 16:46
Plympton Cherry Park (NW-bound) 16:48
Plympton St Maurice Road (NW-bound) 16:49
Plympton Erle Gardens (W-bound) 16:51
Plympton St. Peters Close (NE-bound) 16:51
Plympton Cotton Close (N-bound) 16:52
Plympton Longcause (W-bound) 16:52
Plympton George Lane (N-bound) 16:53
Plympton Garage (W-bound) 16:54
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus