bustimes.org

109X - Busáras - Cavan Bus Station

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Cavan Bus Station - Dublin (Belfield)

Cavan Bus Station 04:53 05:52 06:15 06:50 07:50 08:48 09:51 10:49 11:51 12:49 13:47 14:49 15:47 16:49 17:48 18:51 19:56 20:54 21:56
Cavan Breffni Retail Park 04:55 05:54 06:17 06:52 07:52 08:50 09:53 10:51 11:53 12:51 13:49 14:51 15:49 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:58 20:56 21:58
Cavan, Lakeland Retail Park 04:57 05:56 06:19 06:54 07:54 08:52 09:55 10:53 11:55 12:53 13:51 14:53 15:51 16:53 17:53 18:55 20:00 20:58 22:00
Cavan O'Neill Barracks 04:59 05:58 06:21 06:56 07:56 08:54 09:57 10:55 11:57 12:55 13:53 14:55 15:53 16:55 17:55 18:57 20:02 21:00 22:02
Poles Kilmore Hotel 05:00 05:59 06:22 06:57 07:57 08:55 09:58 10:56 11:58 12:56 13:54 14:56 15:54 16:56 17:56 18:58 20:03 21:01 22:03
Stradone Knock 05:06 06:05 06:28 07:03 08:03 09:01 10:04 11:02 12:04 13:02 14:00 15:02 16:00 17:02 18:02 19:04 20:09 21:07 22:09
St Dympna's Church 05:10 06:09 06:32 07:07 08:07 09:06 10:08 11:07 12:08 13:07 14:05 15:07 16:05 17:07 18:06 19:08 20:13 21:11 22:13
New Inn 05:13 06:12 06:35 07:10 08:10 09:09 10:11 11:10 12:11 13:10 14:08 15:10 16:08 17:10 18:09 19:11 20:16 21:14 22:16
Billis Cross 05:14 06:13 06:36 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:10 15:12 16:10 17:12 18:11 19:13 20:17 21:15 22:17
Lisgrea 05:16 06:15 06:38 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:13 15:14 16:13 17:14 18:14 19:15 20:19 21:17 22:19
Virginia 05:20 06:19 06:33 06:42 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:19 20:23 21:21 22:23
Virginia Yew Park 05:23 06:22 06:36 06:46 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:25 21:23 22:25
Maghera Cross 05:27 06:26 06:40 06:50 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:29 21:27 22:29
Whitegate Cross 05:31 06:30 06:44 06:54 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:33 21:30 22:33
Carnaross North 05:34 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:37 21:34 22:37
Carnaross St Ciaran's Church 05:35 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:38 21:35 22:38
Kells Ind Estate 05:38 06:38 06:52 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:41 21:38 22:41
Kells Fr McCullen Park 05:40 06:40 06:54 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:43 21:40 22:43
Kells 05:42 06:42 06:56 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:45 21:42 22:45
Kells 05:45 06:45 07:00 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 21:45
Kilmainham 05:51
Bloomsbury Cross 05:53
Tankardstown 05:56
Navan Kells Road 05:59
Navan Blackwater Retail Pk 06:02
Navan Beaufort Road 06:04 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:01 22:01
Navan Ardboyne Hotel 06:08 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:05 22:05
Blanchardstown N3 Slip Road 06:34 07:26 07:41 07:41 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:27 12:32 13:27 14:32 15:25 16:32 17:25 18:32 19:25 20:30 21:23 22:30 23:23
Castleknock Parkway Station 06:39
Phibsborough Mater Hospital 06:51
Finglas North Road 07:36 07:51 07:51 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:36 12:42 13:36 14:42 15:34 16:42 17:34 18:42 19:34 20:39 21:32 22:38 23:32
Finglas Bottom of the Hill 07:38 07:53 07:53 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:38 12:44 13:38 14:44 15:36 16:44 17:36 18:44 19:36 20:41 21:34 22:40 23:34
Glasnevin 07:42 07:57 07:57 08:43 09:43 10:48 11:42 12:48 13:42 14:48 15:40 16:48 17:40 18:48 19:40 20:44 21:37 22:43 23:37
Phibsborough Road 07:46 08:01 08:01 08:47 09:47 10:52 11:46 12:52 13:46 14:52 15:44 16:52 17:44 18:52 19:44 20:48 21:39 22:45 23:39
Phibsborough, opposite Broadstone 07:50 08:05 08:05 08:51 09:51 10:56 11:49 12:56 13:49 14:56 15:47 16:56 17:47 18:56 19:47 20:51 21:41 22:47 23:41
Dublin Parnell Square East 07:54 08:09 08:09 08:55 09:55 11:00 11:53 13:00 13:53 15:00 15:51 17:00 17:51 19:00 19:51 20:55 21:44 22:50 23:44
Dublin O'Connel Street 06:53 07:56 08:11 08:11 08:57 09:57 11:02 11:55 13:02 13:55 15:02 15:53 17:02 17:53 19:02 19:53 20:57 21:46 22:52 23:46
Busáras, stop 135001 07:03 08:21 09:07 10:07 11:12 12:05 13:12 14:05 15:12 16:03 17:12 18:03 19:12 20:00 21:04 21:53 22:59 23:53
Merrion Row 08:06 08:23
Mount Merrion UCD Belfield Campus 08:48

Busáras - Cavan Bus Station

Busáras, stop 135001 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 06:23 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:23 23:23
Dromcondra Whitworth Rd Lower 06:25 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:25 23:25
Glasnevin Harts Corner 06:28 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:30 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:28 23:28
Finglas Bottom of the Hill 06:33 07:35 08:35 09:36 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:33 23:33
Finglas St Margaret's Road 06:36 07:38 08:38 09:39 10:38 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:36
Blanchardstown Crowne Plaza 06:43 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:49 20:46 21:45 22:43 23:43
Navan Springfield Glen 08:12 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 20:14 22:10
Navan Abbey Road 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 20:21 22:17
Kells 07:23 08:42 09:26 10:42 11:26 12:42 13:28 14:43 15:28 16:43 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:40 21:26 22:36 23:23 00:23
Kells Cavan Road 07:25 08:44 09:28 10:44 11:28 12:44 13:30 14:45 15:30 16:45 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:42 21:28 22:38 23:25 00:25
Kells Business Park 07:27 08:46 09:30 10:46 11:30 12:46 13:32 14:47 15:33 16:48 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:44 21:30 22:40 23:27 00:27
Carnaross St Ciaran's Church 07:30 08:49 09:33 10:49 11:33 12:49 13:35 14:50 15:36 16:51 17:44 18:44 19:07 19:42 20:47 21:33 22:43 23:30 00:30
Carnaross North 07:31 08:50 09:34 10:50 11:34 12:50 13:36 14:51 15:37 16:52 17:45 18:45 19:08 19:43 20:48 21:34 22:44 23:31 00:31
Whitegate Cross 07:34 08:53 09:37 10:53 11:37 12:53 13:39 14:54 15:40 16:55 17:48 18:48 19:11 19:46 20:51 21:37 22:47 23:34 00:34
Virginia Maghera Cross 07:37 08:56 09:40 10:56 11:40 12:56 13:42 14:57 15:43 16:58 17:51 18:51 19:14 19:49 20:54 21:40 22:50 23:37 00:37
Virginia Lakeview 07:42 09:01 09:45 11:00 11:45 13:00 13:46 15:02 15:50 17:05 17:58 18:58 19:19 19:54 20:58 21:45 22:54 23:42 00:42
Virginia 07:44 09:03 09:47 11:02 11:47 13:02 13:48 15:04 15:52 17:07 18:00 19:00 19:21 19:56 21:00 21:47 22:56 23:44 00:44
Lisgrea Lisgrey Cross 07:49 09:08 09:52 11:07 11:52 13:07 13:53 15:09 15:57 17:12 18:05 19:05 19:26 20:01 21:05 21:52 23:01 23:49 00:49
Billis Cross 07:51 09:10 09:54 11:09 11:54 13:09 13:55 15:11 15:59 17:14 18:07 19:07 19:28 20:03 21:07 21:54 23:03 23:51 00:51
New Inn 07:53 09:12 09:56 11:11 11:56 13:11 13:57 15:13 16:01 17:16 18:09 19:09 19:30 20:05 21:09 21:56 23:05 23:53 00:53
St Dympna's Church 07:56 09:15 09:59 11:14 11:59 13:14 14:00 15:16 16:04 17:19 18:12 19:12 19:33 20:08 21:12 21:59 23:08 23:56 00:56
Knock 07:59 09:18 10:02 11:17 12:02 13:17 14:03 15:19 16:07 17:22 18:15 19:15 19:36 20:11 21:15 22:02 23:11 23:59 00:59
Cavan Kilmore Hotel 08:05 09:24 10:08 11:23 12:08 13:23 14:09 15:25 16:13 17:28 18:21 19:21 19:42 20:17 21:21 22:08 23:17 00:05 01:05
Cavan O'Neill Barracks 08:06 09:25 10:09 11:24 12:09 13:24 14:10 15:26 16:14 17:29 18:22 19:22 19:43 20:18 21:22 22:09 23:18 00:06 01:06
Cavan (Cavan Crystal) 08:08 09:27 10:11 11:26 12:11 13:26 14:12 15:28 16:16 17:31 18:24 19:24 19:45 20:20 21:24 22:11 23:20 00:08 01:08
Cavan Breffni Retail Park 08:09 09:28 10:12 11:27 12:12 13:27 14:13 15:29 16:17 17:32 18:26 19:26 19:47 20:22 21:26 22:12 23:22 00:09 01:09
Cavan Bus Station 08:14 09:33 10:17 11:32 12:17 13:32 14:18 15:34 16:22 17:37 18:31 19:31 19:52 20:27 21:31 22:17 23:27 00:14 01:14

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 June 2021

Bus Éireann