Bus Times

11 - Swaffham - Ashill - Watton - Shipdham - Toftwood - Dereham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Swaffham - Ashill - Watton - Shipdham - Toftwood - Dereham

Swaffham, adj Kings Arms 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Swaffham, adj Tesco 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Swaffham, opp Waitrose 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Swaffham, adj Waitrose 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Swaffham, adj Green Way 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Sporle, adj Bunkers Hill 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Necton, adj Mini-Market 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Holme Hale, adj Red Lion Close 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Holme Hale, opp St Andrews Close 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Holme Hale, adj Bus Shelter 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Ashill, opp Reeves Farm 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Ashill, adj Millfield Estate 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Ashill, adj Dunnetts Close 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Ashill, adj Goose Green 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Ashill, opp Church Street 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Saham Toney, opp Pages Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Saham Toney, opp The Oval 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Saham Toney, opp Post Office 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Saham Toney, adj Bell Lane 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Watton, opp Crown 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Watton, opp Crown 08:10 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 08:10 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Watton, adj Loch Lane 08:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Ovington, opp The Street 08:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 08:16 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 08:19 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Shipdham, adj Post Office 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 08:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 08:24 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 08:25 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 08:25 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 08:27 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Dereham, adj Swan Road 08:31 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Dereham, opp Banyard Place 08:33 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 08:35 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50

Dereham - Toftwood - Shipdham - Watton - Ashill - Swaffham

Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Dereham, opp John Bates Close 08:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Dereham, opp Morrisons 08:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Dereham, opp Homebase 08:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Toftwood, adj Westfield Road 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Toftwood, opp Chapel Lane 08:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Toftwood, opp Millwrights 08:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Toftwood, opp Holland Court 08:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Shipdham, adj Eastgate 08:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Shipdham, adj Kings Head 08:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane 08:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane 08:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street 08:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, opp Post Office 08:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage 08:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box 08:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Watton, opp Loch Lane 08:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk 08:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Watton, adj Crown 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Watton, adj Crown 08:50 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Watton, opp Wayland Avenue 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Saham Toney, opp Martins Close 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Saham Toney, adj Post Office 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Saham Toney, adj The Oval 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Saham Toney, adj Pages Lane 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Ashill, opp Goose Green 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Ashill, opp Millfield Estate 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Ashill, adj Reeves Farm 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Holme Hale, opp Bus Shelter 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Holme Hale, adj St Andrews Close 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Necton, opp Mini-Market 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Sporle, opp Bunkers Hill 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Swaffham, opp Green Way 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Swaffham, opp Waitrose 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Swaffham, opp Brocks Road 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Konectbus