Bus Times

11 - Swaffham - Ashill - Watton - Shipdham - Toftwood - Dereham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Dereham - Toftwood - Shipdham - Watton - Ashill - Swaffham

Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 06:40 07:05 09:25 then hourly until 13:25 14:25 14:55 16:15 17:25
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 06:40 07:05 09:25 13:25 14:25 14:55 16:15 17:25
Dereham, opp John Bates Close 06:41 07:06 09:26 13:26 14:26 14:56 16:16 17:26
Dereham, opp Morrisons 06:43 07:07 09:28 13:28 14:28 14:58 16:18 17:28
Dereham, opp Homebase 06:43 07:07 09:28 13:28 14:28 14:58 16:18 17:28
Toftwood, opp Toftmead Close 06:44 07:09 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:00 16:20 17:30
Toftwood, adj Westfield Road 06:45 07:10 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:00 16:20 17:30
Toftwood, opp Chapel Lane 06:46 07:11 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:01 16:21 17:31
Toftwood, opp Millwrights 06:47 07:12 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:02 16:22 17:32
Toftwood, opp Holland Court 06:47 07:12 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:02 16:22 17:32
Shipdham, adj Eastgate 06:50 07:15 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:05 16:25 17:35
Shipdham, adj Kings Head 06:51 07:16 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:26 17:36
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane 06:51 07:16 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:26 17:36
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane 06:51 07:16 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:26 17:36
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street 06:51 07:16 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:26 17:36
Shipdham, opp Post Office 06:52 07:17 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:07 16:27 17:37
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage 06:53 07:18 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:08 16:28 17:38
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box 06:57 07:22 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:12 16:32 17:42
Watton, opp Loch Lane 07:03 07:28 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 16:38 17:48
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk 07:04 07:29 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:19 16:39 17:49
Watton, adj Crown 07:05 07:30 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:20 16:40 17:50
Watton, adj Crown 07:10 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:25
Watton, adj Wayland High School 15:30
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 07:11 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:33 16:41
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 07:32
Watton, opp Wayland Avenue 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57
Watton, opp Crown 07:34
Saham Toney, opp Martins Close 07:13 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:37 16:43
Saham Toney, adj Post Office 07:14 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:38 16:44
Saham Toney, adj The Oval 07:15 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 15:40 16:45
Saham Toney, adj Pages Lane 07:15 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 15:40 16:45
Ashill, adj Watton Road 07:19 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 15:44 16:49
Ashill, opp Goose Green 07:21 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 15:46 16:51
Ashill, opp Millfield Estate 07:21 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 15:46 16:51
Ashill, adj Reeves Farm 07:21 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 15:46 16:51
Holme Hale, opp Bus Shelter 07:24 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 15:49 16:54
Holme Hale, adj St Andrews Close 07:25 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:50 16:55
Holme Hale, opp Red Lion Close 07:25 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:50 16:55
Necton, opp Mini-Market 07:29 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 15:54 16:59
Sporle, opp Bunkers Hill 07:37 09:22 10:22 14:22
Swaffham, opp Waitrose 07:43 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:02 17:07
Swaffham, opp Waitrose 09:28 10:28 14:28
Swaffham, opp Brocks Road 07:43 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:03 17:08
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms 07:45 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:04 17:09
Norfolk school days only

Swaffham - Ashill - Watton - Shipdham - Toftwood - Dereham

Swaffham, adj Kings Arms 08:00 09:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:30
Swaffham, adj Brocks Road 08:00 09:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:31
Swaffham, opp Waitrose 09:43 13:43 14:43 16:13
Swaffham, o/s Waitrose 08:01 09:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:31
Sporle, adj Bunkers Hill 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:38
Necton, adj Mini-Market 08:12 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:45
Holme Hale, adj Red Lion Close 08:14 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:47
Holme Hale, opp St Andrews Close 08:15 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:48
Holme Hale, adj Bus Shelter 08:15 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:48
Ashill, opp Reeves Farm 08:18 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:51
Ashill, adj Millfield Estate 08:19 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:52
Ashill, adj Dunnetts Close 08:19 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:52
Ashill, adj Goose Green 08:20 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:53
Ashill, opp Church Street 08:20 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:53
Ashill, adj Watton Road 08:20 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:53
Saham Toney, opp Pages Lane 08:24 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:57
Saham Toney, opp The Oval 08:25 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:58
Saham Toney, opp Post Office 08:25 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:58
Saham Toney, adj Bell Lane 08:26 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:59
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:43
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:13 16:45 18:01
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 08:28
Watton, adj Wayland High School 08:32
Watton, opp Crown 08:36 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:15 16:50 18:03
Watton, opp Crown 08:40 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25 16:55 18:05
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 08:40 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25 16:55 18:05
Watton, adj Loch Lane 08:41 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26 16:56 18:06
Ovington, opp The Street 08:41 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26 16:56 18:06
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 08:46 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31 17:01 18:11
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 08:49 09:34 10:34 14:34 16:34 17:04 18:14
Shipdham, adj Post Office 08:50 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 18:15
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 08:50 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 18:15
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 08:50 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 18:15
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 08:50 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 18:15
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 08:51 09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36 17:06 18:16
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 08:54 09:39 10:39 14:39 16:39 17:09 18:19
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 08:55 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:40 17:10 18:20
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 08:55 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:40 17:10 18:20
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 08:57 09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42 17:12 18:22
Dereham, adj Swan Road 09:01 09:46 10:46 14:46 16:46 17:16 18:26
Dereham, opp London Road 09:03 09:48 10:48 14:48 16:48 17:18 18:28
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 09:05 09:50 10:50 14:50 16:50 17:20 18:30
Norfolk school days only

More information