bustimes.org

1A - St Ives - Bar Hill

A bus service operated by A2B Bus and Coach

Map

St Ives - Bar Hill

St Ives Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:00 10:18 11:10 12:18 13:30 15:18 16:18
St Ives East Street (near) 09:01 10:19 11:11 12:19 13:31 15:19 16:19
St Ives, opp Morrisons 11:16 12:24 13:36 15:24 16:24
St Ives Greenfields (near) 09:03 10:21 11:21 12:29 13:41 15:29 16:29
Fenstanton Chequer Street (near) 08:10 09:08 10:26 11:26 12:34 13:46 15:34 16:34 17:26
Fenstanton, opp Swan Road 08:11 09:09 10:27 11:27 12:35 13:47 15:35 16:35 17:27
Fenstanton Rookery Way (near) 08:12 09:10 10:28 11:28 12:36 13:48 15:36 16:36 17:28
Fen Drayton The Orchard (near) 08:17 09:17 11:35 16:43
Fen Drayton Horse and Gate Street (near) 08:18 09:18 11:36 16:44
Boxworth End The Farm (near) 08:22 09:22 11:40 16:48
Bar Hill Superstore (near) 08:30 09:30 10:41 11:48 12:48 14:00 15:48 16:56 17:41

Bar Hill - St Ives

Bar Hill Superstore (near) 07:52 09:35 10:43 11:50 12:50 14:05 15:50 17:03
Boxworth End, opp The Farm 09:46 13:01
Fen Drayton, opp Horse and Gate Street 09:50 13:05
Fen Drayton, opp The Orchard 09:51 13:06
Fenstanton, opp Rookery Way 08:07 09:56 10:51 11:58 13:11 14:13 15:58 17:13
Fenstanton, opp Swan Road 08:08 09:57 10:52 11:59 13:12 14:14 15:59 17:14
Fenstanton, opp Chequer Street 08:09 09:58 10:53 12:00 13:13 14:15 16:00 17:15
St Ives, opp Greenfields 10:01 10:56 12:03 13:16 14:18 16:03
St Ives, opp Morrisons 10:05 12:09 13:22 14:24 16:09
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 2) 10:11 10:59 12:15 13:28 14:30 16:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

A2B Bus and Coach