1G - City Centre - New Mossley - Manse Way
A bus service operated by Translink Metro
- Timetable
- Map
City Centre - New Mossley - Manse Way
Manse Way - New Mossley - City Centre
New Mossley (Manse Way) (terminal) | 07:17 | 07:50 | 09:10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carn Court (inward) | 07:18 | 07:51 | 09:11 | ||
Carn Crescent (inward) | 07:18 | 07:51 | 09:11 | ||
Milewater Drive (inward) | 07:18 | 07:52 | 09:12 | ||
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (inward) | 07:19 | 07:53 | 09:13 | ||
Ballyearl Drive (inward) | 07:19 | 07:53 | 09:13 | ||
Ballycraigy Road (inward) | 07:20 | 07:55 | 09:15 | ||
Ballyhenry Road (inward) | 07:21 | 07:56 | 09:16 | ||
Ballyhenry Avenue (inward) | 07:22 | 07:57 | 09:17 | ||
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (inward) | 07:23 | 07:58 | 09:18 | ||
Sandyknowes (inward) | 07:24 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 07:59 | 09:19 |
Swanston Park (inward) | 07:24 | 07:42 | 07:55 | 08:00 | 09:19 |
Antrim Road (Burney's Lane) (inward) | 07:25 | 07:43 | 07:56 | 08:01 | 09:20 |
Rose Park (inward) | 07:25 | 07:43 | 07:56 | 08:01 | 09:20 |
Harmin Parade (inward) | 07:27 | 07:45 | 07:58 | 08:03 | 09:22 |
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) | 07:29 | 07:47 | 08:00 | 08:05 | 09:24 |
Church Road (inward) | 07:29 | 07:47 | 08:00 | 08:05 | 09:24 |
Elmfield (inward) | 07:30 | 07:48 | 08:01 | 08:06 | 09:25 |
O'Neill Road (inward) | 07:31 | 07:49 | 08:02 | 08:07 | 09:26 |
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) | 07:32 | 07:50 | 08:03 | 08:08 | 09:27 |
Whitewell (inward) | 07:32 | 07:50 | 08:03 | 08:08 | 09:27 |
Floral Park (inward) | 07:32 | 07:50 | 08:03 | 08:08 | 09:27 |
Bellevue Park (inward) | 07:32 | 07:50 | 08:03 | 08:08 | 09:27 |
Hazelwood Park (inward) | 07:33 | 07:51 | 08:04 | 08:09 | 09:28 |
Tree Tops (inward) | 07:33 | 07:51 | 08:04 | 08:09 | 09:28 |
Thronemount (inward) | 07:34 | 07:52 | 08:05 | 08:10 | 09:29 |
Ben Madigan Park (inward) | 07:34 | 07:52 | 08:05 | 08:10 | 09:29 |
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (inward) | 07:35 | 07:53 | 08:06 | 08:11 | 09:30 |
Downview Lodge (inward) | 07:35 | 07:54 | 08:07 | 08:12 | 09:30 |
Downview Avenue (inward) | 07:36 | 07:54 | 08:07 | 08:12 | 09:31 |
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) | 07:36 | 07:55 | 08:08 | 08:13 | 09:31 |
Belfast Castle (inward) | 07:37 | 07:55 | 08:08 | 08:13 | 09:32 |
North Circular Road (inward) | 07:37 | 07:56 | 08:09 | 08:14 | 09:32 |
Chichester Avenue (inward) | 07:38 | 07:57 | 08:10 | 08:15 | 09:33 |
Firmount (inward) | 07:39 | 07:58 | 08:11 | 08:16 | 09:34 |
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) | 07:41 | 08:00 | 08:13 | 08:18 | 09:36 |
Glandore Avenue (inward) | 07:41 | 08:00 | 08:13 | 08:18 | 09:36 |
Hopefield Avenue (inward) | 07:42 | 08:01 | 08:14 | 08:19 | 09:37 |
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) | 07:43 | 08:02 | 08:15 | 08:20 | 09:38 |
Richmond Lane (inward) | 07:44 | 08:03 | 08:16 | 08:21 | 09:39 |
Waterworks (inward) | 07:44 | 08:03 | 08:16 | 08:21 | 09:39 |
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) | 07:46 | 08:05 | 08:18 | 08:23 | 09:41 |
Cliftonville Road (inward) | 07:46 | 08:05 | 08:18 | 08:23 | 09:41 |
New Lodge Road (inward) | 07:47 | 08:06 | 08:19 | 08:24 | 09:42 |
Dawson Street (inward) | 07:48 | 08:07 | 08:20 | 08:25 | 09:43 |
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) | 07:50 | 08:09 | 08:22 | 08:27 | 09:44 |
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) | 07:50 | 08:09 | 08:22 | 08:27 | 09:44 |
Clifton Street (inward) | 07:51 | 08:10 | 08:23 | 08:28 | 09:44 |
Donegall Street (inward) | 07:52 | 08:11 | 08:24 | 08:29 | 09:45 |
Central Library (inward) | 07:53 | 08:12 | 08:25 | 08:30 | 09:46 |
Royal Avenue (inward) | 07:54 | 08:13 | 08:26 | 08:31 | 09:47 |
Donegall Place (other direction) | 07:58 | 08:17 | 08:30 | 08:35 | 09:52 |
Additional Services on Schooldays |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 29 May 2024
Translink Metro
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni