bustimes.org

297 - St Helens - Kirkby

A bus service operated by Hattons Travel

Map

Kirkby - St Helens

Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:05 09:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:05 17:05
Kirkby, adj St Chad's Drive 08:06 09:01 15:01 16:06 17:06
Southdene, adj Simonswood Lane 08:08 09:03 15:03 16:08 17:08
Southdene, adj Lees Road 08:10 09:05 15:05 16:10 17:10
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Lees Road 08:11 09:06 15:06 16:11 17:11
Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop C) 08:11 09:06 15:06 16:11 17:11
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Spinney Road 08:12 09:07 15:07 16:12 17:12
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj East Lancashire Road 08:12 09:07 15:07 16:12 17:12
Knowsley, adj East Lancashire Road 08:13 09:08 15:08 16:13 17:13
Knowsley, nr Ormskirk Road 08:14 09:09 15:09 16:14 17:14
Knowsley Tithebarn Road (SE-bound) 08:15 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:15
Knowsley, opp Wiltons Drive 08:15 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:15
Knowsley, adj Sugar Lane 08:15 09:11 15:11 16:16 17:16
Knowsley, adj Sugar Lane 08:15 09:11 15:11 16:16 17:16
Knowsley Park, opp Shannons Lane 08:16 09:11 15:11 16:17 17:17
Knowsley Park, opp Croxteth Lane 08:17 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:17
Knowsley Park, opp Knowlsey Road Farm 08:18 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:18
Knowsley Park, nr Nursery Farm 08:18 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:18
Knowsley, opp Park Way 08:19 09:14 15:14 16:19 17:19
Knowsley, opp Thornton Way 08:20 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:20
Longview, opp Astley Road 08:21 09:16 15:16 16:21 17:21
Longview, opp No. 153 08:22 09:17 15:17 16:22 17:22
Longview, opp Radway Road 08:22 09:17 15:17 16:22 17:22
Longview, opp Lyme Close 08:23 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:23
Prescot, opp Manchester Road 08:25 09:20 15:20 16:25 17:25
Prescot, opp Mitchell Road 08:25 09:20 15:20 16:25 17:25
Prescot, adj Knowsley Park Lane 08:26 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:26
Prescot, adj Stanley Crescent 08:26 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:26
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 08:27 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:27
Prescot, adj Wycherley Street 08:27 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:27
Prescot, adj Queens Road 08:27 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:27
Prescot, adj Derby Square 08:28 09:23 15:23 16:28 17:28
Prescot, opp Cyprus Street 08:28 09:23 15:23 16:28 17:28
Prescot, opp Yates Court 08:30 09:25 15:25 16:30 17:30
Prescot, nr Shaw Lane 08:31 09:26 15:26 16:31 17:31
Prescot, adj Hughes Avenue 08:32 09:27 15:27 16:32 17:32
Prescot, adj Holden Road 08:33 09:28 15:28 16:33 17:33
Prescot, nr Dennett Road 08:33 09:28 15:28 16:33
Prescot, adj Wilson Road 08:34 09:29 15:29 16:34
Whiston, opp Florida Way 08:35 09:30 15:30 16:35
Prescot, adj Cross Lane 08:35 09:30 15:30 16:35
Prescot, nr Molyneux Drive 08:36 09:31 15:31 16:36
Prescot, opp Brookside Road 08:37 09:32 15:32 16:37
Prescot, adj Cable Road 08:38 09:33 15:33 16:38
Whiston, adj Shaw Lane 08:38 09:33 15:33 16:38
Prescot, opp Sinclair Avenue 08:39 09:34 15:34 16:39
Prescot, adj Ash Grove 08:40 09:35 15:35 16:40
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 08:40 09:35 15:35 16:40
Prescot, adj Kelly Street 08:41 09:36 15:36 16:41
Prescot Houghton Street (Stop B) 08:42 09:37 15:37 16:42
Prescot, adj Evans Street 08:43 09:38 15:38 16:43
Eccleston Park, adj Old Lane 08:46 09:41 15:41 16:46
Eccleston Park, adj Fairholme Avenue 08:48 09:43 15:43 16:48
Eccleston Park, adj Plum Tree Close 08:48 09:43 15:43 16:48
Eccleston Park Rail Station (Stop A) 08:49 09:44 15:44 16:49
Eccleston Park, adj Park Avenue 08:51 09:46 15:46 16:51
Eccleston Park, adj Grebe Avenue 08:51 09:46 15:46 16:51
Eccleston Park, adj Albany Avenue 08:52 09:47 15:47 16:52
Grange Park, adj Uplands Close 08:53 09:48 15:48 16:53
Grange Park, adj Cumberland Avenue 08:53 09:48 15:48 16:53
Thatto Heath, adj Broadway 08:54 09:49 15:49 16:54
Thatto Heath, adj Springfield Road 08:54 09:49 15:49 16:54
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 08:55 09:50 15:50 16:55
Grange Park, adj Freckleton Road 08:55 09:50 15:50 16:55
W Park, adj Regents Road 08:56 09:51 15:51 16:56
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 08:57 09:52 15:52 16:57
W Park, adj Underhill Road 08:58 09:53 15:53 16:58
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 08:59 09:54 15:54 16:59
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 08:59 09:54 15:54 16:59
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 09:01 09:56 15:56 17:01
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 09:01 09:56 15:56 17:01
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B9) 09:03 09:58 15:58 17:03

St Helens - Kirkby

St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B9) 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:05 16:05
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 09:00 14:00 15:05 16:05
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F3) 09:01 14:01 15:06 16:06
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 09:02 14:02 15:08 16:08
Green Bank, adj The Shires 09:03 14:03 15:09 16:09
Ravenhead, adj Prescot Road 09:03 14:03 15:10 16:10
W Park, opp Dunriding Lane 09:04 14:04 15:11 16:11
Grange Park Road (adj) 09:05 14:05
W Park, adj Roby Street 15:12 16:12
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 09:06 14:06
Grange Park, adj Margery Road 15:13 16:13
Thatto Heath, adj Springfield Road 09:06 14:06
Grange Park, o/s No. 411 15:14 16:14
Thatto Heath, opp St. Matthews Grove 09:07 14:07
Grange Park, adj Freckleton Road 15:15 16:15
Grange Park, opp Uplands Close 09:08 14:08
Grange Park, adj Upland Road 09:10 14:10 15:16 16:16
Grange Park, opp Penrith Road 09:11 14:11 15:17 16:17
Eccleston Park, adj Scholes Lane 09:11 14:11 15:17 16:17
Eccleston Park Eccelston Park Rail Station (Stop B) 09:12 14:12 15:18 16:18
Eccleston Park, opp Portico Avenue 09:13 14:13 15:18 16:18
Prescot, opp Plumtree Close 09:14 14:14 15:19 16:19
Prescot, adj Alder Close 09:15 14:15 15:21 16:21
Prescot, adj Derwent Avenue 09:16 14:16 15:22 16:22
Eccleston Park, opp Old Lane 09:16 14:16 15:22 16:22
Prescot, adj St. James Road 09:16 14:16 15:23 16:23
Prescot, nr Cross Street 09:17 14:17 15:23 16:23
Prescot, adj Grosvenor Road 09:18 14:18 15:24 16:24
Prescot, adj Wycherley Street 09:19 14:19 15:25 16:25
Prescot, adj Queens Road 09:19 14:19 15:25 16:25
Prescot, adj Derby Square 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:25
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop E) 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:25
Prescot, opp Broadlands 09:21 14:21 15:26 16:26
Prescot, adj Sinclair Avenue 09:21 14:21 15:27 16:27
Whiston, nr Warrington Road 09:22 14:22 15:27 16:27
Prescot, opp Kingsway 09:23 14:23 15:29 16:29
Prescot, nr Brookside Road 09:23 14:23 15:29 16:29
Prescot, nr Molyneux Drive 09:24 14:24 15:30 16:30
Prescot, opp Bryer Road 09:24 14:24 15:30 16:30
Prescot, adj Thomas Drive 09:25 14:25 15:31 16:31
Prescot, adj Hughes Avenue 09:26 14:26 15:32 16:32
Prescot, adj Holden Road 09:26 14:26 15:33 16:33
Prescot, nr Dennett Road 09:27 14:27 15:33 16:33
Prescot, adj Wilson Road 09:27 14:27 15:33 16:33
Whiston, opp Florida Way 09:28 14:28 15:34 16:34
Prescot, adj Thomas Drive 09:29 14:29 15:35 16:35
Prescot, nr Manchester Road 09:29 14:29 15:36 16:36
Prescot, adj Yates Court 09:31 14:31 15:37 16:37
Prescot Bus Station (Stand C) 09:32 14:32 15:38 16:38
Prescot, opp Knowsley Park Lane 09:33 14:33 15:38 16:38
Prescot, adj Mitchell Road 09:34 14:34 15:39 16:39
Prescot, nr Huyton Lane 09:37 14:37 15:40 16:40
Longview, adj Radway Road 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:43
Longview, o/s No. 169 09:39 14:39 15:44 16:44
Longview, adj Primrose Drive 09:40 14:40 15:45 16:45
Knowsley, nr Newark Close 09:41 14:41 15:46 16:46
Knowsley, nr Park Way 09:42 14:42 15:47 16:47
Knowsley Park, nr Nursery Farm 09:43 14:43 15:48 16:48
Knowsley Park, o/s Knowlsey Road Farm 09:43 14:43 15:48 16:48
Knowsley Park, adj Croxteth Lane 09:44 14:44 15:49 16:49
Knowsley Park, adj Shannons Lane 09:45 14:45 15:50 16:50
Knowsley Park, opp Home Farm Lane 09:46 14:46 15:52 16:52
Knowsley, opp Longborough Road 09:48 14:48 15:54 16:54
Knowsley, adj Homer Road 09:48 14:48 15:54 16:54
Knowsley Tithebarn Road (NW-bound) 09:49 14:49 15:55 16:55
Knowsley, adj School Lane 09:49 14:49 15:55 16:55
Knowsley, adj Kitling Road 09:50 14:50 15:56 16:56
Knowsley, nr East Lancashire Road 09:50 14:50 15:56 16:56
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj East Lancashire Road 09:51 14:51 15:57 16:57
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Hornhouse Lane 09:51 14:51 15:57 16:57
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Coopers Lane 09:51 14:51 15:57 16:57
Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop D) 09:52 14:52 15:58 16:58
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Hornhouse Lane 09:53 14:53 15:59 16:59
Southdene, adj Broad Lane 09:54 14:54 16:00 17:00
Southdene, adj Park Brow Drive 09:55 14:55 16:01 17:01
Kirkby, adj Cherryfield Drive 09:56 14:56 16:02 17:02
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:58 14:58 16:04 17:04

Timetable data from Hattons, 12 May 2021

Hattons Travel