bustimes.org

3 - Lincoln - Fiskerton

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln - Fiskerton

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay B) 06:45 07:35 07:40 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 18:45
Lincoln, opp St Swithins's Church 06:46 07:36 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 18:46
Lincoln, adj College Of Art 06:47 07:37 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 18:47
Lincoln Hotel (adj) 07:43
Lincoln, adj Cheviot Street 06:48 07:38 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 18:48
Lincoln, adj Arboretum 06:49 07:39 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 18:49
Radio Lincolnshire (opp) 07:44
Lincoln, adj Clarina Street 06:49 07:39 08:49 14:19 14:50 15:19 16:19 18:49
Lincoln, adj Laceby Street 06:49 07:39 08:49 14:19 14:50 15:19 16:19 18:49
Lincoln, opp Hartley Street 06:50 07:40 08:50 14:20 14:51 15:20 16:20 18:50
Lincoln, adj Cecil Street 07:45
Lincoln, adj Jellicoe Avenue 06:51 07:41 08:51 14:21 14:52 15:21 16:21 18:51
Tower Estate, opp Crofton Road 06:52 07:41 08:51 14:21 14:52 15:21 16:21 18:51
Tower Estate, adj Wickes 06:52 07:42 08:52 14:22 14:53 15:22 16:22 18:52
Lincolnshire Life Museum (adj) 07:45
Lincoln, adj Mill Road 07:46
Lincoln, adj Wingrave Street 07:47
Ermine West, adj Higson Road 07:48
Ermine West, opp Buchanan Street 07:49
Ermine West, adj Sanders Close 07:50
Ermine West, adj Pine Close 07:51
Ermine East, opp Torrington Road 07:52
Ermine East Broxholme Gardens (E-bound) 07:53
Ermine East, adj Roughton Court 07:54
Ermine East, opp Laughton Crescent 07:54
Ermine East, opp Health Centre 07:55
St Giles Browning Drive (SE-bound) 07:56
St Giles, opp Cowper Drive 07:57
St Giles, adj Goldsmith Walk 07:58
Glebe Park, opp Dunhelm 07:58
Glebe Park, opp Hawthorn Road 08:00
North Greetwell, o/s Service Station 08:02
North Greetwell, adj Lodge Lane 08:03
Reepham, opp Kennel Lane 08:08
Cherry Willingham, opp Village Hall 08:09
Greetwell, adj Stoneleigh House 06:54 07:44 08:54 14:24 14:55 15:24 16:24 18:54
Cherry Willingham, in The Priory Pembroke Academy 08:10
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road (N-bound) 07:47 08:57 14:27 14:58 15:27 16:27 18:57
Cherry Willingham, opp Waterford Lane 07:48 08:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 18:58
Cherry Willingham, opp Elm Avenue 07:49 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 18:59
Cherry Willingham, adj Green Lane 07:49 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 18:59
Cherry Willingham, opp Church Lane (North End) 07:49 08:59 14:29 15:00 15:29 16:29 18:59
Cherry Willingham, opp The Parade 07:50 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 19:00
Cherry Willingham, opp Eastcroft 07:51 09:01 14:31 15:07 15:31 16:31 19:01
Cherry Willingham, in The Priory Pembroke Academy 15:12
Cherry Willingham, adj The Priory Pembroke Academy 07:51 08:10 09:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 19:01
Cherry Willingham, adj Village Hall 07:52 08:11 09:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 19:02
Reepham, adj Kennel Lane 07:52 08:12 09:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 19:02
Reepham, opp Mellows Close 07:53 08:13 09:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 19:03
Reepham, adj Laburnum Court 07:53 08:14 09:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 19:03
Reepham, opp Meadow Close 07:54 08:15 09:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 19:04
Cherry Willingham, adj Church Lane (South End) 06:59
Cherry Willingham, adj Lady Meers Road 07:00
Fiskerton, adj High Meadows 07:58 08:19 09:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 19:08
Fiskerton, adj Plough Lane 07:02
Fiskerton, adj The Close 07:58 08:19 09:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 19:08
Fiskerton, opp St Clements Church 07:03
Fiskerton, adj The Crescent 07:03 07:59 08:20 09:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 19:09
Fiskerton, adj Corn Close 07:04 07:59 08:20 09:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 19:09
Fiskerton, adj Tanya Knitwear Factory 07:05 08:00 08:21 09:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:10

Fiskerton - Lincoln

Cherry Willingham, in The Priory Pembroke Academy then every 30 minutes until 15:12 then every 30 minutes until
Cherry Willingham, adj Village Hall 15:13
Reepham, adj Kennel Lane 15:13
Reepham, opp Mellows Close 15:14
Reepham, adj Laburnum Court 15:14
Reepham, opp Meadow Close 15:15
Fiskerton, adj High Meadows 15:20
Fiskerton, adj The Close 15:20
Fiskerton, adj The Crescent 15:21
Fiskerton, adj Corn Close 15:21
Fiskerton, opp Tanya Knitwear Factory 07:07 08:02 08:23 09:12 14:42 15:23 15:42 16:42 19:12
Fiskerton, opp Corn Close 07:08 08:03 08:24 09:13 14:43 15:24 15:43 16:43 19:13
Fiskerton, opp The Crescent 07:08 08:03 08:24 09:13 14:43 15:25 15:43 16:43 19:13
Fiskerton, opp The Close 07:09 08:04 08:25 09:14 14:44 15:25 15:44 16:44 19:14
Fiskerton, opp High Meadows 07:09 08:04 08:25 09:14 14:44 15:25 15:44 16:44 19:14
Reepham, adj Meadow Close 07:13 08:08 08:29 09:18 14:48 15:29 15:48 16:48 19:18
Reepham, opp Laburnum Court 07:14 08:09 08:30 09:19 14:49 15:30 15:49 16:49 19:19
Reepham, adj Mellows Close 07:14 08:09 08:30 09:19 14:49 15:30 15:49 16:49 19:19
North Greetwell, opp Lodge Lane 15:34
North Greetwell Westfield Drv (SW-bound) 15:35
North Greetwell, opp Service Station 15:35
Glebe Park, adj Hawthorn Road 15:38
Reepham, opp Kennel Lane 07:15 08:10 08:32 09:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:20
Cherry Willingham, opp Village Hall 07:15 08:10 08:33 09:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:20
Cherry Willingham, opp The Priory Pembroke Academy 07:16 08:11 08:36 09:21 14:51 15:51 16:51 19:21
Cherry Willingham, adj The Parade 07:17 08:12 08:38 09:22 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:22
Cherry Willingham, adj Church Lane (North End) 07:18 08:13 08:39 09:23 14:53 15:53 16:53 19:23
Cherry Willingham, opp Green Lane 07:18 08:13 08:39 09:23 14:53 15:53 16:53 19:23
Cherry Willingham, adj Elm Avenue 07:19 08:14 08:40 09:24 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:24
Cherry Willingham, adj Waterford Lane 07:19 08:15 08:40 09:24 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:24
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road (S-bound) 07:20 08:16 08:41 09:25 14:55 15:55 16:55 19:25
Greetwell, opp Stoneleigh House 07:23 08:20 08:44 09:28 14:58 15:58 16:58 19:28
Tower Estate, opp Wickes 07:26 08:23 08:47 09:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:31
Tower Estate, adj Crofton Road 07:26 08:24 08:47 09:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:31
Glebe Park, adj Dunhelm 15:39
Lincoln, opp Jellicoe Avenue 07:27 08:25 08:48 09:32 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:32
St Giles, opp Goldsmith Walk 15:39
Lincoln, adj Hartley Street 07:28 08:26 08:49 09:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 19:33
St Giles, adj Cowper Drive 15:40
St Giles Browning Drive (NW-bound) 15:42
Lincoln, opp Clarina Street 07:29 08:27 08:50 09:34 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:34
St Giles Outer Circle Drive (SW-bound) 15:43
Lincoln, opp Arboretum 07:30 08:28 08:51 09:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:35
Ermine East, o/s Health Centre 15:45
Lincoln, opp Cheviot Street 07:31 08:30 08:52 09:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:36
Ermine East, opp Cabourne Avenue 15:45
Ermine East, adj Laughton Crescent 15:47
Ermine East, adj Laughton Way 15:49
Ermine East Broxholme Gardens (W-bound) 15:51
Ermine East, adj Torrington Road 15:51
Ermine West, opp Pine Close 15:52
Ermine West, adj Trelawney Shops 15:53
Ermine West, opp Sanders Close 15:54
Ermine West, adj Buchanan Street 15:55
Ermine West, opp Higson Road 15:56
Lincoln, opp Wingrave Street 15:57
Lincoln, opp Mill Road 15:57
Lincoln, adj Kingsley Street 15:58
Lincoln, opp Cecil Street 15:58
Radio Lincolnshire (adj) 15:59
Lincoln Hotel (opp) 16:00
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 07:33 08:33 08:54 09:38 15:08 16:03 16:08 17:08 19:38
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 07:34 08:34 08:55 09:39 15:09 16:03 16:09 17:09 19:39
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay B) 07:35 08:35 08:56 09:40 15:10 16:04 16:10 17:10 19:40

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 27 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands