bustimes.org

301 - St Peter's Street - Lister Hospital

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Lister Hospital - St Peter's Street

Corey’s Mill Lister Hospital (Stop B) 07:00 07:20 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:30 13:00 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:53 15:15 15:23 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:33 17:55 18:25 19:03 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Corey’s Mill, opp John Henry Newman School 07:01 07:21 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:30 13:00 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:53 15:16 15:24 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:55 18:25 19:03 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Stevenage Old Town, opp The Archways Hotel 07:04 07:24 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:32 13:02 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:19 15:27 16:02 16:36 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:27 19:05 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Stevenage Old Town, opp The Mulberry Tree 07:06 07:26 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:34 13:04 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:57 15:21 15:30 16:04 16:38 17:07 17:37 17:59 18:29 19:07 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Stevenage Old Town, opp Methodist Church 07:07 07:27 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:35 13:05 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:58 15:22 15:31 16:05 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:00 18:30 19:08 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop M) 07:09 07:29 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:37 13:07 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:00 15:24 15:34 16:07 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:02 18:32 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop J) 07:10 07:30 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:38 13:08 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:02 15:26 15:36 16:08 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:03 18:33 19:11 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
05:20 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:56 15:10 15:28 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:44 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:13
Monk’s Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park (Stop B) 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:58 15:12 15:30 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:46 16:57 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Monk’s Wood, opp Retail Park 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:47 16:58 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stevenage, opp Tesco 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:48 16:59 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stevenage, nr The Roebuck Hotel 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:28 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:39 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Knebworth, opp Golf Club 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:02 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Knebworth Station Road (Stop D) 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:32 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Knebworth, opp Gun Road 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:33 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woolmer Green, opp Monread Lodge 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:34 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:06 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:15 18:45 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woolmer Green, opp Wickfield 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:07 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Woolmer Green, opp Red Lion PH 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:57 17:08 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Mardley Hill, opp The Drive 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:42 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:58 17:09 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mardley Hill, nr Mardley Avenue 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:00 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:58 17:09 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mardley Hill, opp The North Star PH 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:39 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:02 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:44 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 17:00 17:11 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:50 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mardley Hill, opp The Avenue 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:40 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:16 12:31 12:46 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:45 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:12 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:51 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Welwyn, opp Church Place 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:47 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:14 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:53 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Welwyn, opp St Mary's Church 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:48 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:15 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Welwyn, opp St Mary's School 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:16 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Welwyn, opp The Crescent 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:16 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Welwyn, opp Node Way Gardens 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:17 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:56 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Welwyn, adj Roman Baths 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:27 18:57 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Digswell Park, nr Sherrardswood School 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:20 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Digswell Park Road (opp) 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Digswell Park, opp Monks Walk School 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Digswell Park, opp Oakdale 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Digswell Park Shoplands (S-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:43 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Digswell Park, opp Great Dell 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:35 19:05 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Welwyn Garden City, opp Pentley Park 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus East 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:34 08:12 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:10 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45
05:35 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:37 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:12
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop C) 07:16 07:50 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:30 17:03 17:31 18:05 18:40 23:45
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose (Stop H) 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:37 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:12 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 05:36 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:38 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:13 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Welwyn Garden City, adj Tewin Road 05:37 05:52 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:40 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:14 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Welwyn Garden City, nr Fire Station 05:38 05:53 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:41 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:24 13:54 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:15 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (SE-bound) 05:40 05:55 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:43 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:17 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ridgeway 05:41 05:56 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:44 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:17 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (S-bound) 05:42 05:57 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:28 13:58 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:18 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
Welwyn Garden City, opp Archers Ride 05:43 05:58 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:19 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52
Welwyn Garden City, opp Sheepcote 05:44 05:59 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:20 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53
Welwyn Garden City, opp Howlands House 05:44 05:59 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:21 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 05:46 06:01 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:22 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 05:46 06:01 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:22 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 05:47 06:02 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:52 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:23 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 05:47 06:02 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:54 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:02 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:24 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Mill Green, nr Museum 05:50 06:05 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:59 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:44 18:12 18:41 19:27 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 05:51 06:06 06:28 06:58 07:25 08:01 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:28 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 05:51 06:06 06:28 06:59 07:26 08:02 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:46 18:14 18:43 19:28 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 05:53 06:08 06:30 07:01 07:28 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:48 18:16 18:45 19:30 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 05:53 06:08 06:31 07:02 07:29 08:06 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:31 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 05:54 06:09 06:32 07:03 07:30 08:07 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:32 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 05:56 06:11 06:34 07:06 07:33 08:10 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:53 18:20 18:49 19:34 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
05:57 06:12 06:36 07:10 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:36
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 05:58 06:13 06:37 07:11 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:37 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 05:58 06:13 06:37 07:11 07:37 08:16 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:37 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 06:00 06:15 06:39 07:13 07:39 08:18 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:39 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 06:00 06:15 06:39 07:13 07:39 08:18 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:39 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 06:01 06:16 06:41 07:15 07:41 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:40 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ellenbrook, nr Great Nast Hyde 06:01 06:17 06:41 07:15 07:42 08:21 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:41 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Smallford Roundabout (W-bound) 06:03 06:18 06:44 07:18 07:44 08:23 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 06:04 06:20 06:45 07:19 07:46 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:02 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:45 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Oaklands, o/s Ryecroft Court 06:05 06:20 06:46 07:20 07:47 08:26 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:03 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 06:06 06:22 06:48 07:22 07:49 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:05 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Oaklands, opp Wynches Farm Drive 06:07 06:22 06:48 07:22 07:49 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:05 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Fleetville, opp Oakwood Drive 06:08 06:23 06:50 07:24 07:51 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:48 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Fleetville, nr Ashley Road 06:09 06:24 06:51 07:25 07:52 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:49 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 06:12 06:26 06:53 07:27 07:54 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:51 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fleetville, opp Harlesden Road 06:12 06:26 06:53 07:27 07:54 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:51 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fleetville, adj Cemetery 06:12 06:27 06:54 07:28 07:56 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:52 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21
St Albans, adj Granville Road 06:13 06:28 06:56 07:30 07:58 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:54 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 06:14 06:30 06:58 07:32 08:00 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:56 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24
St Albans, opp Alban City School 06:17 06:33 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:21 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:59 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Albans St Peter's Street (SW-bound) 06:18 06:34 07:03 07:39 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:23 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:23 20:00 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28

St Peter's Street - Lister Hospital

St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 06:35 06:45 07:10 07:47 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:40
St Albans, nr Police Station 06:35 06:45 07:11 07:48 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:40
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 06:37 06:47 07:13 07:50 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:42
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop A) 06:39 06:49 07:16 07:53 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
St Albans, opp The Crown PH 06:41 06:51 07:18 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:46
Fleetville, opp Cemetery 06:42 06:52 07:19 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:47
Fleetville, nr Harlesden Road 06:43 06:53 07:20 07:57 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 06:44 06:54 07:21 07:58 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:10 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:49
Fleetville, opp Ashley Road 06:45 06:55 07:22 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:11 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:50
Fleetville, nr Oakwood Drive 06:46 06:56 07:24 08:01 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:12 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:51
Oaklands, nr Wynches Farm Drive 06:47 06:58 07:25 08:03 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:14 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:52
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 06:48 06:59 07:27 08:05 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:53
Oaklands, opp Ryecroft Court 06:48 07:00 07:28 08:06 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:53
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 06:49 07:00 07:29 08:07 08:45 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:38 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Smallford, opp Three Horseshoes PH 06:50 07:02 07:30 08:09 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:55
Ellenbrook, opp Great Nast Hyde 06:52 07:04 07:33 08:11 08:49 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:42 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 06:52 07:05 07:34 08:13 08:51 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 06:53 07:06 07:35 08:14 08:52 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:44 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:58
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop C) 05:41 06:30 06:54 07:07 07:36 08:15 08:53 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:45 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:59
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 05:41 06:30 06:54 07:07 07:36 08:15 08:53 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:59
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 05:42 06:31 06:55 07:08 07:37 08:16 08:54 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:46 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:00
Roe Green, o/s Asda 05:43 06:32 06:56 07:09 07:38 08:17 08:55 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:47 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 00:01
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 05:44 06:33 06:57 07:10 07:39 08:18 08:56 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:48 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 00:02
06:34 07:00 07:14 07:43 08:20 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 05:45 06:35 07:01 07:15 07:44 08:21 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:03
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 05:46 06:36 07:02 07:16 07:46 08:23 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:36 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:04
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 05:47 06:37 07:04 07:18 07:48 08:25 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:38 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:05
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 05:47 06:37 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:26 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 05:48 06:38 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:27 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Mill Green, opp Museum 05:49 06:39 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:28 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 05:52 06:42 07:09 07:24 07:55 08:32 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:46 18:13 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 05:52 06:42 07:10 07:25 07:56 08:33 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:47 18:14 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 05:53 06:43 07:11 07:26 07:57 08:34 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:48 18:15 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 05:54 06:44 07:12 07:27 07:58 08:35 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Welwyn Garden City, nr Howlands House 05:54 06:44 07:13 07:28 07:59 08:35 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Welwyn Garden City, nr Sheepcote 05:55 06:45 07:14 07:29 08:00 08:36 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Welwyn Garden City, nr Archers Ride 05:56 06:46 07:15 07:30 08:01 08:37 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:57 06:48 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ridgeway 05:59 06:49 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:16 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (NW-bound) 06:00 06:51 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Welwyn Garden City, opp Fire Station 06:01 06:52 07:21 07:38 08:07 08:43 09:18 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Welwyn Garden City, opp Tewin Road 06:02 06:53 07:23 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:56 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 06:04 06:55 07:25 07:42 08:11 08:47 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop C) 06:07 06:58 07:28 07:46 08:14 08:50 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:22 18:00 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:19 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
06:08 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:34 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:20
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis (Stop J) 06:08 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:34 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus West 06:09 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:35 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Welwyn Garden City, adj Pentley Park 06:10 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:20 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Digswell Park, nr Great Dell 06:11 06:38 07:04 07:25 07:38 07:56 08:06 08:22 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:46 15:55 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Digswell Park Shoplands (N-bound) 06:12 06:39 07:05 07:26 07:39 07:57 08:07 08:23 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:47 15:56 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:24 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Digswell Park, nr Oakdale 06:13 06:40 07:06 07:27 07:40 07:58 08:08 08:25 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:32 15:48 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Digswell Park, nr Monks Walk School 06:14 06:41 07:08 07:29 07:42 08:00 08:10 08:27 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:50 15:59 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Digswell Park Road (nr) 06:15 06:42 07:09 07:30 07:43 08:01 08:11 08:28 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:00 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Digswell Park, nr Pumping Station 06:15 06:42 07:09 07:30 07:43 08:01 08:11 08:28 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:00 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Digswell Park, opp Sherrardswood School 06:16 06:43 07:10 07:31 07:44 08:02 08:12 08:29 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:01 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Welwyn, nr Fire Station 06:17 06:44 07:11 07:32 07:45 08:03 08:13 08:30 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:03 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:29 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Welwyn, adj Node Way Gardens 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:34 07:47 08:05 08:15 08:32 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:05 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:31 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Welwyn, nr The Crescent 06:19 06:46 07:14 07:35 07:48 08:06 08:16 08:33 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:31 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Welwyn, nr St Mary's School 06:20 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:48 08:06 08:16 08:33 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:32 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Welwyn, nr St Mary's Church 06:21 06:48 07:16 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:18 08:35 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:08 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:33 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Welwyn, nr Carleton Rise 06:21 06:48 07:16 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:18 08:35 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:08 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:33 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mardley Hill, nr The Avenue 06:23 06:50 07:18 07:39 07:52 08:10 08:20 08:37 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:10 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:13 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Mardley Hill, nr The North Star PH 06:25 06:52 07:20 07:41 07:54 08:12 08:22 08:39 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:12 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:15 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:42 20:11 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Mardley Hill, opp Mardley Avenue 06:25 06:52 07:21 07:41 07:55 08:13 08:23 08:40 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:13 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:43 20:11 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Mardley Hill, nr The Drive 06:26 06:53 07:21 07:41 07:55 08:13 08:23 08:40 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:13 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:43 20:12 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Woolmer Green, nr Red Lion PH 06:27 06:54 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:25 08:42 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:15 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:45 20:13 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woolmer Green, nr Wickfield 06:27 06:54 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:25 08:42 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:15 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:45 20:13 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woolmer Green, nr Monread Lodge 06:28 06:55 07:24 07:44 07:58 08:16 08:26 08:43 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:16 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:46 20:14 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Knebworth, nr Gun Road 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:45 07:59 08:17 08:27 08:44 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:17 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:47 20:14 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Knebworth Station Road (Stop C) 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:02 08:20 08:30 08:46 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:20 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:23 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:49 20:16 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Knebworth, nr Golf Club 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:03 08:21 08:31 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:21 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:49 20:16 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stevenage, opp The Roebuck Hotel 06:33 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:05 08:23 08:33 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:23 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:26 17:39 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:51 20:18 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Stevenage, o/s Tesco 06:33 07:00 07:31 07:53 08:06 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:14 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:23 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:23 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:28 19:52 20:19 20:43 21:09 21:38 22:38 23:39
Monk’s Wood, o/s Retail Park 06:34 07:01 07:33 07:54 08:07 08:25 08:34 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:24 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:53 20:19 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Monk’s Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park (Stop A) 06:35 07:02 07:34 07:55 08:08 08:26 08:35 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:25 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:54 20:20 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop C) 06:38 07:05 07:37 08:11 08:29 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:27 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:28 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:39 19:04 19:33 19:56 20:47 21:42 22:42
06:39 07:06 07:40 08:13 08:31 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:30 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:41 19:06 19:35 19:58
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:22 21:12 23:42
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop N) 06:42 07:07 07:41 08:14 08:33 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:31 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:42 19:07 19:36 19:59 20:48 21:43 22:43
Stevenage Old Town, opp Spice Rouge Restaurant 06:46 07:10 07:44 08:17 08:36 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:34 17:08 17:37 18:05 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:02 20:50 21:45 22:45
Stevenage Old Town, o/s The Mulberry Tree 06:47 07:11 07:45 08:18 08:37 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:35 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:03 20:51 21:46 22:46
Stevenage Old Town, nr The Archways Hotel 06:48 07:12 07:46 08:20 08:39 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:36 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:04 20:52 21:47 22:47
Corey’s Mill, adj John Henry Newman School 06:49 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:42 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:37 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:47 19:12 19:41 20:05 20:53 21:48 22:48
Corey’s Mill Lister Hospital (Stop B) 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:44 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:39 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:07 20:54 21:49 22:49

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex