bustimes.org

34 - Leeds Bus Station - Otley Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Otley Bus Station - Leeds Bus Station

Otley Bus Stn 02 05:32 06:02 06:27 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 then hourly until 22:20 22:54
Otley Waitrose 05:33 06:03 06:28 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 22:21 22:55
Otley West Chevin Road 05:34 06:04 06:29 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:22 22:22 22:56
Otley Grove Hill Rdbt 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 22:23 22:57
Otley Westbourne Grove 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:23 22:23 22:57
Otley Duncan Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 22:24 22:58
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 22:24 22:58
Otley West Busk Lane 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 22:25 22:59
Otley Gill Brow 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:25 22:25 22:59
Menston Ellar Gardens 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:26 22:26 23:00
Menston Chevin Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:01
Menston Station Rd 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:01
Menston Rail Stn 19:28 22:28 23:02
Menston Cleasby Road 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:28 22:28 23:02
Menston Cleasby Road Top 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:03
Menston Main Street 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:04
Menston Rec Grnd 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:30 22:30 23:04
Menston High Royds Drive 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:05
Menston St Mary's School 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:05
Guiseley White Cross (E-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:33 22:33 23:07
Guiseley AFC 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:34 22:34 23:08
Guiseley Morton Terrace 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:34 22:34 23:08
Guiseley Oxford Road 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:35 22:35 23:09
Guiseley Morrisons (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:35 22:35 23:09
Guiseley The Green 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:36 22:36 23:10
Guiseley Towngate 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:37 22:37 23:11
Guiseley Ruskin Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:37 22:37 23:11
Guiseley Spenser Rise 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:38 22:38 23:12
Yeadon Shaw Royd 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:39 22:39 23:13
Yeadon Queensway Coppice Wood Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:39 22:39 23:13
Yeadon Walkers Row 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:40 22:40 23:14
Yeadon Old Haworth Lane 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:19 19:41 22:41 23:15
Yeadon Brooklands Crescent 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:41 22:41 23:15
Yeadon Morrisons 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:41 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:42 22:42 23:16
Yeadon Windmill Lane 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:42 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:43 22:43 23:17
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:43 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:23 19:44 22:44 23:18
Yeadon Green Lane 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:44 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:24 19:45 22:45 23:19
Rawdon Canada Road 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:45 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:25 19:46 22:46 23:20
Rawdon Benton Park School 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:46 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:25 19:46 22:46 23:20
Rawdon Cross Roads (SE-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:47 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:26 19:47 22:47 23:21
Rawdon Over Lane 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:48 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:48 22:48 23:22
Rawdon Well Lane 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:49 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:48 22:48 23:22
Rawdon Henley Avenue 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:49 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:28 19:49 22:49 23:23
Rawdon Carr Lane 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:50 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:28 19:49 22:49 23:23
Rawdon Layton Lane 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:51 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:50 22:50 23:24
Horsforth Rawdon Crematorium 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:52 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:31 19:52 22:52 23:26
Horsforth Hall Lane 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:53 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:31 19:52 22:52 23:26
Horsforth Rdbt 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:54 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:32 19:53 22:53 23:27
Horsforth New Road Side 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:55 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:33 19:54 22:54 23:28
Horsforth, at Rose Terrace 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:55 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:07 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:33 19:54 22:54 23:28
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:56 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:34 19:55 22:55 23:29
Horsforth Featherbank Lane 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:57 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:34 19:55 22:55 23:29
Horsforth Oliver Hill 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:57 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:35 19:56 22:56 23:30
Horsforth Hawksworth Road 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:58 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:35 19:56 22:56 23:30
Hawksworth Abbeydale Way 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:00 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:36 19:57 22:57 23:31
Hawksworth Vesper Walk 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:00 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 19:58 22:58 23:32
Hawksworth Vesper Gate Drive 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:00 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:37 19:58 22:58 23:32
Hawksworth Kirkstall Abbey 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:01 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:38 19:59 22:59 23:33
Kirkstall Abbey Road 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:02 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:38 19:59 22:59 23:33
Kirkstall Lights 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:03 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:00 23:00 23:34
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:04 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:00 23:00 23:34
Kirkstall, at Gilbert Mount 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:04 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:01 23:01 23:35
Burley Wood Mount 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:05 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:01 23:01 23:35
Burley Woodside View 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:06 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:06 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:02 23:02 23:36
Burley Kirkstall Road Asda 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:06 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:02 23:02 23:36
Burley Haddon Road 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:07 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:07 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:02 23:02 23:36
Burley Cardigan Fields 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:08 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:08 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:03 23:03 23:37
Hyde Park Willow Road 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:09 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:09 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:04 23:04 23:38
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:09 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:04 23:04 23:38
Burley Washington Street 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:10 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:10 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:04 23:04 23:38
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:11 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:11 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:05 23:05 23:39
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W11) 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:45 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:45 08:54 09:15 09:24 09:45 09:54 10:15 10:24 10:45 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:45 11:54 12:15 12:24 12:45 12:54 13:15 13:24 13:45 13:54 14:13 14:23 14:42 14:53 15:12 15:23 15:42 15:53 16:12 16:23 16:42 16:53 17:12 17:23 17:42 17:53 18:12 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:07 23:07 23:40
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W2) 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:15 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:14 14:25 14:43 14:54 15:13 15:24 15:43 15:54 16:13 16:24 16:43 16:54 17:13 17:24 17:43 17:54 18:13 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:08 23:08 23:41
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:48 08:07 08:18 08:27 08:48 08:57 09:18 09:27 09:48 09:57 10:18 10:27 10:48 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:48 11:57 12:18 12:27 12:48 12:57 13:18 13:27 13:48 13:57 14:15 14:26 14:44 14:56 15:14 15:26 15:44 15:56 16:14 16:26 16:44 16:56 17:14 17:26 17:44 17:56 18:14 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:09 23:09 23:41
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y6) 06:30s 07:00s 07:28s 07:50s 08:09s 08:20s 08:29s 08:50s 08:59s 09:20s 09:29s 09:50s 09:59s 10:20s 10:29s 10:50s 10:59s 11:19s 11:29s 11:50s 11:59s 12:20s 12:29s 12:50s 12:59s 13:20s 13:29s 13:50s 13:59s 14:19s 14:28s 14:48s 14:58s 15:18s 15:28s 15:48s 15:58s 16:18s 16:28s 16:48s 16:58s 17:18s 17:28s 17:48s 17:58s 18:18s 18:28s 18:56s 19:25s 19:53s 20:11s 23:11s 23:42s
Leeds The Headrow (stop H1) 06:31s 07:01s 07:29s 07:51s 08:10s 08:21s 08:30s 08:51s 09:00s 09:21s 09:30s 09:51s 10:00s 10:21s 10:30s 10:51s 11:00s 11:20s 11:30s 11:51s 12:00s 12:21s 12:30s 12:51s 13:00s 13:21s 13:30s 13:51s 14:00s 14:19s 14:30s 14:48s 15:00s 15:18s 15:30s 15:48s 16:00s 16:18s 16:30s 16:48s 17:00s 17:18s 17:30s 17:48s 18:00s 18:18s 18:30s 18:57s 19:26s 19:54s 20:11s 23:11s 23:43s
Leeds Eastgate (Stop G1) 06:33s 07:03s 07:31s 07:53s 08:12s 08:23s 08:32s 08:53s 09:02s 09:23s 09:32s 09:53s 10:02s 10:23s 10:32s 10:53s 11:02s 11:22s 11:32s 11:53s 12:02s 12:23s 12:32s 12:53s 13:02s 13:23s 13:32s 13:53s 14:02s 14:23s 14:31s 14:52s 15:01s 15:22s 15:31s 15:52s 16:01s 16:22s 16:31s 16:52s 17:01s 17:22s 17:31s 17:52s 18:01s 18:22s 18:31s 18:58s 19:27s 19:55s 20:14s 23:14s 23:47
Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 06:35 07:05 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:24 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:26 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:14 23:14

Leeds Bus Station - Otley Bus Station

Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds The Headrow (stop H9) 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds Park Row (stop P1) 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:54 21:54 22:54
Leeds Wellington Street (stop S3) 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:56 21:56 22:56
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W9) 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:58 21:58 22:58
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:56 21:00 22:00 23:00
Burley Washington Street 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:57 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:58 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hyde Park Willow Road 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:05 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:58 21:02 22:02 23:02
Burley Cardigan Fields 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:06 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:59 21:03 22:03 23:03
Burley Kirkstall Road Asda 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:07 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:50 19:00 19:20 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:04
Burley Woodside View 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:08 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:51 19:01 19:21 20:01 21:05 22:05 23:05
Burley Wood Mount 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:09 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:52 19:02 19:22 20:02 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kirkstall, opp Gilbert Mount 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:53 19:03 19:23 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:10 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:53 19:03 19:23 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kirkstall Lights 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:11 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:54 19:04 19:24 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kirkstall Abbey Road 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:12 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:37 18:54 19:04 19:24 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hawksworth Kirkstall Abbey 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:13 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:38 18:55 19:05 19:25 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:08
Hawksworth Vesper Gate Drive 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:14 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:39 18:56 19:06 19:26 20:06 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hawksworth Abbeydale Way 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:15 14:30 14:41 15:00 15:11 15:30 15:41 16:00 16:11 16:30 16:41 17:00 17:11 17:30 17:41 18:00 18:11 18:30 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:27 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hawksworth Vesper Road 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:15 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:27 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:10
Horsforth Hawksworth Road 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:17 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:41 18:58 19:08 19:28 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:11
Horsforth Oliver Hill 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:18 14:33 14:44 15:03 15:14 15:33 15:44 16:03 16:14 16:33 16:44 17:03 17:14 17:33 17:44 18:03 18:14 18:33 18:42 18:59 19:09 19:29 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:12
Horsforth Featherbank Lane 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:19 14:34 14:45 15:04 15:15 15:34 15:45 16:04 16:15 16:34 16:45 17:04 17:15 17:34 17:45 18:04 18:15 18:34 18:42 18:59 19:09 19:29 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:19 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:43 19:00 19:10 19:30 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13
Horsforth, opp Rose Terrace 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:20 14:35 14:46 15:05 15:16 15:35 15:46 16:05 16:16 16:35 16:46 17:05 17:16 17:35 17:46 18:05 18:16 18:35 18:43 19:00 19:10 19:30 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13
Horsforth New Road Side 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:21 14:36 14:47 15:06 15:17 15:36 15:47 16:06 16:17 16:36 16:47 17:06 17:17 17:36 17:47 18:06 18:17 18:36 18:44 19:01 19:11 19:31 20:11 21:14 22:14 23:14
Horsforth Rdbt 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:22 14:37 14:48 15:07 15:18 15:37 15:48 16:07 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:07 17:18 17:37 17:48 18:07 18:18 18:37 18:45 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15
Horsforth Hall Lane 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:49 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:07 16:19 16:37 16:49 17:07 17:19 17:37 17:49 18:07 18:19 18:37 18:45 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15
Horsforth Rawdon Crematorium 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:41 07:52 08:11 08:22 08:41 08:52 09:11 09:22 09:41 09:52 10:11 10:22 10:41 10:52 11:11 11:22 11:41 11:52 12:11 12:22 12:41 12:52 13:11 13:22 13:41 13:52 14:12 14:24 14:39 14:50 15:09 15:20 15:39 15:50 16:09 16:20 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:20 17:39 17:50 18:09 18:20 18:38 18:47 19:03 19:14 19:33 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:16
Rawdon Layton Lane 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:42 07:53 08:12 08:23 08:42 08:53 09:12 09:23 09:42 09:53 10:12 10:23 10:42 10:53 11:12 11:23 11:42 11:53 12:12 12:23 12:42 12:53 13:12 13:23 13:42 13:53 14:12 14:25 14:39 14:51 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:09 16:21 16:39 16:51 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:39 18:48 19:04 19:15 19:34 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Rawdon Carr Lane 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:43 07:54 08:13 08:24 08:43 08:54 09:13 09:24 09:43 09:54 10:13 10:24 10:43 10:54 11:13 11:24 11:43 11:54 12:13 12:24 12:43 12:54 13:13 13:24 13:43 13:54 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:40 18:49 19:05 19:16 19:35 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Rawdon Henley Avenue 06:52 07:11 07:22 07:43 07:54 08:13 08:24 08:43 08:54 09:13 09:24 09:43 09:54 10:13 10:24 10:43 10:54 11:13 11:24 11:43 11:54 12:13 12:24 12:43 12:54 13:13 13:24 13:43 13:54 14:14 14:27 14:41 14:53 15:11 15:23 15:41 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:41 16:53 17:11 17:23 17:41 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:40 18:49 19:05 19:16 19:35 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rawdon Well Lane 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:44 07:55 08:14 08:25 08:44 08:55 09:14 09:25 09:44 09:55 10:14 10:25 10:44 10:55 11:14 11:25 11:44 11:55 12:14 12:25 12:44 12:55 13:14 13:25 13:44 13:55 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:54 15:12 15:24 15:42 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:54 17:12 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:41 18:50 19:06 19:17 19:36 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rawdon Over Lane 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:45 07:56 08:15 08:26 08:45 08:56 09:15 09:26 09:45 09:56 10:15 10:26 10:45 10:56 11:15 11:26 11:45 11:56 12:15 12:26 12:45 12:56 13:15 13:26 13:45 13:56 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:42 15:55 16:12 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:12 18:25 18:42 18:51 19:07 19:18 19:37 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rawdon Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:25 07:46 07:57 08:16 08:27 08:46 08:57 09:16 09:27 09:46 09:57 10:16 10:27 10:46 10:57 11:16 11:27 11:46 11:57 12:16 12:27 12:46 12:57 13:16 13:27 13:46 13:57 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:43 18:52 19:08 19:19 19:38 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rawdon Benton Park School 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:16 08:28 08:46 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:16 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:16 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:16 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:38 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rawdon Canada Road 06:55 07:15 07:26 07:47 07:58 08:17 08:28 08:47 08:58 09:17 09:28 09:47 09:58 10:17 10:28 10:47 10:58 11:17 11:28 11:47 11:58 12:17 12:28 12:47 12:58 13:17 13:28 13:47 13:58 14:17 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:53 19:09 19:20 19:39 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Yeadon Green Lane 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:48 07:59 08:18 08:29 08:48 08:59 09:18 09:29 09:48 09:59 10:18 10:29 10:48 10:59 11:18 11:29 11:48 11:59 12:18 12:29 12:48 12:59 13:18 13:29 13:48 13:59 14:18 14:33 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:29 15:45 15:59 16:15 16:29 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:45 18:54 19:10 19:21 19:40 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct 06:57 07:16 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:18 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:48 11:00 11:18 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:18 12:30 12:48 13:00 13:18 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:19 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:40 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Yeadon Windmill Lane 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:19 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:19 09:31 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:31 10:49 11:01 11:19 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:19 12:31 12:49 13:01 13:19 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:20 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:41 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:22
Yeadon Morrisons 06:58 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:36 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:24
Yeadon Morrisons 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Yeadon Town Hall 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Yeadon Ivegate 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yeadon Kirk Lane (W-bound) 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yeadon Walkers Row (stop) 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:25
Yeadon Coppice Wood Avenue 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
Yeadon Shaw Royd 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Guiseley Spenser Rise 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Guiseley Ruskin Crescent 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Guiseley Towngate 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Guiseley Church St 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
Guiseley The Green 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:31
Guiseley, at Morrisons 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Guiseley Morton Terrace 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:35 21:33 22:33 23:33
Guiseley AFC 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:34
Guiseley White Cross (W-bound) 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:34
Menston Moorland Crescent 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:35
Menston St Mary's School 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:36
Menston Rec Grnd 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:39 21:37 22:37 23:37
Menston Main Street 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Menston Cleasby Road Top 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Menston Cleasby Road 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:41 21:39 22:39 23:39
Menston Rail Stn 20:41 21:39 22:39 23:39
Menston Station Rd 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
Menston Burley Road 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
Otley Gill Brow 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Otley West Busk Lane 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Otley Duncan Avenue 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Otley Westbourne Grove 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:44 22:44 23:44
Otley West Chevin Road 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:45 22:45 23:45
Otley Waitrose 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:48 21:46 22:46 23:46
Otley Bus Stn 02 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:40 20:10
Otley Bus Station stand 03 20:49 21:47 22:47 23:47

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds