bustimes.org

34 - Leeds - Otley

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 June 2021

Otley Bus Station - Leeds Bus Station

Otley Bus Stn 02 05:32 06:02 06:27 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 then hourly until 22:20 22:54
Otley Waitrose 05:33 06:03 06:28 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 22:21 22:55
Otley West Chevin Road 05:34 06:04 06:29 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:22 22:22 22:56
Otley Grove Hill Rdbt 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 22:23 22:57
Otley Westbourne Grove 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:23 22:23 22:57
Otley Duncan Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 22:24 22:58
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 22:24 22:58
Otley West Busk Lane 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 22:25 22:59
Otley Gill Brow 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:25 22:25 22:59
Menston Ellar Gardens 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:26 22:26 23:00
Menston Chevin Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:01
Menston Station Rd 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:01
Menston Rail Stn 19:28 22:28 23:02
Menston Cleasby Road 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:28 22:28 23:02
Menston Cleasby Road Top 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:03
Menston Main Street (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:04
Menston Rec Grnd (at) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:30 22:30 23:04
Menston High Royds Drive 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:05
Menston St Mary's School 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:05
Guiseley White Cross (E-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:33 22:33 23:07
Guiseley AFC (at) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:34 22:34 23:08
Guiseley, at Morton Terrace 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:34 22:34 23:08
Guiseley Oxford Road 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:35 22:35 23:09
Guiseley Morrisons (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:35 22:35 23:09
Guiseley Aireborough Centre (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:36 22:36 23:10
Guiseley Towngate (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:37 22:37 23:11
Guiseley, opp Ruskin Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:37 22:37 23:11
Guiseley, opp Spenser Rise 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:38 22:38 23:12
Yeadon Shaw Royd 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:39 22:39 23:13
Yeadon Queensway Coppice Wood Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:39 22:39 23:13
Yeadon Walkers Row 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:40 22:40 23:14
Yeadon Old Haworth Lane 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:19 19:41 22:41 23:15
Yeadon Brooklands Crescent 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:41 22:41 23:15
Yeadon Morrisons (by) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:32 07:52 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:12 08:52 08:42 09:22 09:12 09:52 09:42 10:22 10:12 10:52 10:41 11:22 11:12 11:52 11:42 12:22 12:12 12:52 12:42 13:22 13:12 13:52 13:42 14:24 14:14 14:54 14:44 15:24 15:14 15:54 15:44 16:24 16:14 16:54 16:44 17:24 17:14 17:54 17:44 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:42 22:42 23:16
Yeadon Windmill Lane 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:33 07:53 07:13 07:43 08:23 08:13 08:53 08:43 09:23 09:13 09:53 09:43 10:23 10:13 10:53 10:42 11:23 11:13 11:53 11:43 12:23 12:13 12:53 12:43 13:23 13:13 13:53 13:43 14:25 14:15 14:55 14:45 15:25 15:15 15:55 15:45 16:25 16:15 16:55 16:45 17:25 17:15 17:55 17:45 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:43 22:43 23:17
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:34 07:54 07:14 07:44 08:24 08:14 08:54 08:44 09:24 09:14 09:54 09:44 10:24 10:14 10:54 10:43 11:24 11:14 11:54 11:44 12:24 12:14 12:54 12:44 13:24 13:14 13:54 13:44 14:26 14:16 14:56 14:46 15:26 15:16 15:56 15:46 16:26 16:16 16:56 16:46 17:26 17:16 17:56 17:46 18:26 18:55 19:23 19:44 22:44 23:18
Yeadon Green Lane 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:35 07:55 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:15 08:55 08:45 09:25 09:15 09:55 09:45 10:25 10:15 10:55 10:44 11:25 11:15 11:55 11:45 12:25 12:15 12:55 12:45 13:25 13:15 13:55 13:45 14:27 14:17 14:57 14:47 15:27 15:17 15:57 15:47 16:27 16:17 16:57 16:47 17:27 17:17 17:57 17:47 18:27 18:56 19:24 19:45 22:45 23:19
Rawdon Canada Road 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:36 07:56 07:16 07:46 08:26 08:16 08:56 08:46 09:26 09:16 09:56 09:46 10:26 10:16 10:56 10:45 11:26 11:16 11:56 11:46 12:26 12:16 12:56 12:46 13:26 13:16 13:56 13:46 14:28 14:18 14:58 14:48 15:28 15:18 15:58 15:48 16:28 16:18 16:58 16:48 17:28 17:18 17:58 17:48 18:28 18:57 19:25 19:46 22:46 23:20
Rawdon Benton Park School 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:37 07:57 07:17 07:47 08:27 08:17 08:57 08:47 09:27 09:17 09:57 09:47 10:27 10:17 10:57 10:46 11:27 11:17 11:57 11:47 12:27 12:17 12:57 12:47 13:27 13:17 13:57 13:47 14:28 14:18 14:58 14:48 15:28 15:18 15:58 15:48 16:28 16:18 16:58 16:48 17:28 17:18 17:58 17:48 18:28 18:57 19:25 19:46 22:46 23:20
Rawdon Cross Roads (SE-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:38 07:58 07:18 07:48 08:28 08:18 08:58 08:48 09:28 09:18 09:58 09:48 10:28 10:18 10:58 10:47 11:28 11:18 11:58 11:48 12:28 12:18 12:58 12:48 13:28 13:18 13:58 13:48 14:29 14:19 14:59 14:49 15:29 15:19 15:59 15:49 16:29 16:19 16:59 16:49 17:29 17:19 17:59 17:49 18:29 18:58 19:26 19:47 22:47 23:21
Rawdon Over Lane 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:39 07:59 07:19 07:49 08:29 08:19 08:59 08:49 09:29 09:19 09:59 09:49 10:29 10:19 10:59 10:48 11:29 11:19 11:59 11:49 12:29 12:19 12:59 12:49 13:29 13:19 13:59 13:49 14:30 14:20 15:00 14:50 15:30 15:20 16:00 15:50 16:30 16:20 17:00 16:50 17:30 17:20 18:00 17:50 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:48 22:48 23:22
Rawdon Well Lane 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:40 08:00 07:20 07:50 08:30 08:20 09:00 08:50 09:30 09:20 10:00 09:50 10:30 10:20 11:00 10:49 11:30 11:20 12:00 11:50 12:30 12:20 13:00 12:50 13:30 13:20 14:00 13:50 14:30 14:20 15:00 14:50 15:30 15:20 16:00 15:50 16:30 16:20 17:00 16:50 17:30 17:20 18:00 17:50 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:48 22:48 23:22
Rawdon Henley Avenue 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:40 08:00 07:20 07:50 08:30 08:20 09:00 08:50 09:30 09:20 10:00 09:50 10:30 10:20 11:00 10:49 11:30 11:20 12:00 11:50 12:30 12:20 13:00 12:50 13:30 13:20 14:00 13:50 14:31 14:21 15:01 14:51 15:31 15:21 16:01 15:51 16:31 16:21 17:01 16:51 17:31 17:21 18:01 17:51 18:31 19:00 19:28 19:49 22:49 23:23
Rawdon Carr Lane 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:41 08:01 07:21 07:51 08:31 08:21 09:01 08:51 09:31 09:21 10:01 09:51 10:31 10:21 11:01 10:50 11:31 11:21 12:01 11:51 12:31 12:21 13:01 12:51 13:31 13:21 14:01 13:51 14:31 14:21 15:01 14:51 15:31 15:21 16:01 15:51 16:31 16:21 17:01 16:51 17:31 17:21 18:01 17:51 18:31 19:00 19:28 19:49 22:49 23:23
Rawdon Layton Lane 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:42 08:02 07:22 07:52 08:32 08:22 09:02 08:52 09:32 09:22 10:02 09:52 10:32 10:22 11:02 10:51 11:32 11:22 12:02 11:52 12:32 12:22 13:02 12:52 13:32 13:22 14:02 13:52 14:32 14:22 15:02 14:52 15:32 15:22 16:02 15:52 16:32 16:22 17:02 16:52 17:32 17:22 18:02 17:52 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:50 22:50 23:24
Horsforth Rawdon Crematorium 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:43 08:03 07:23 07:53 08:33 08:23 09:03 08:53 09:33 09:23 10:03 09:53 10:33 10:23 11:03 10:52 11:33 11:23 12:03 11:53 12:33 12:23 13:03 12:53 13:33 13:23 14:03 13:53 14:34 14:24 15:04 14:54 15:34 15:24 16:04 15:54 16:34 16:24 17:04 16:54 17:34 17:24 18:04 17:54 18:34 19:03 19:31 19:52 22:52 23:26
Horsforth, at Hall Lane 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:44 08:04 07:24 07:54 08:34 08:24 09:04 08:54 09:34 09:24 10:04 09:54 10:34 10:24 11:04 10:53 11:34 11:24 12:04 11:54 12:34 12:24 13:04 12:54 13:34 13:24 14:04 13:54 14:34 14:24 15:04 14:54 15:34 15:24 16:04 15:54 16:34 16:24 17:04 16:54 17:34 17:24 18:04 17:54 18:34 19:03 19:31 19:52 22:52 23:26
Horsforth Rdbt (nr) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:45 08:05 07:25 07:55 08:35 08:25 09:05 08:55 09:35 09:25 10:05 09:55 10:35 10:25 11:05 10:54 11:35 11:25 12:05 11:55 12:35 12:25 13:05 12:55 13:35 13:25 14:05 13:55 14:35 14:25 15:05 14:55 15:35 15:25 16:05 15:55 16:35 16:25 17:05 16:55 17:35 17:25 18:05 17:55 18:35 19:04 19:32 19:53 22:53 23:27
Horsforth New Road Side (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:46 08:06 07:26 07:56 08:36 08:26 09:06 08:56 09:36 09:26 10:06 09:56 10:36 10:26 11:06 10:55 11:36 11:26 12:06 11:56 12:36 12:26 13:06 12:56 13:36 13:26 14:06 13:56 14:36 14:26 15:06 14:56 15:36 15:26 16:06 15:56 16:36 16:26 17:06 16:56 17:36 17:26 18:06 17:56 18:36 19:05 19:33 19:54 22:54 23:28
Horsforth, at Rose Terrace 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:46 08:06 07:26 07:56 08:36 08:26 09:06 08:56 09:36 09:26 10:06 09:56 10:36 10:26 11:06 10:55 11:36 11:26 12:06 11:56 12:36 12:26 13:06 12:56 13:36 13:26 14:07 13:56 14:36 14:26 15:06 14:56 15:36 15:26 16:06 15:56 16:36 16:26 17:06 16:56 17:36 17:26 18:06 17:56 18:36 19:05 19:33 19:54 22:54 23:28
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue (E-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:47 08:07 07:27 07:57 08:37 08:27 09:07 08:57 09:37 09:27 10:07 09:57 10:37 10:27 11:07 10:56 11:37 11:27 12:07 11:57 12:37 12:27 13:07 12:57 13:37 13:27 14:07 13:57 14:37 14:27 15:07 14:57 15:37 15:27 16:07 15:57 16:37 16:27 17:07 16:57 17:37 17:27 18:07 17:57 18:37 19:06 19:34 19:55 22:55 23:29
Horsforth Featherbank Lane 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:48 08:08 07:28 07:58 08:38 08:28 09:08 08:58 09:38 09:28 10:08 09:58 10:38 10:28 11:08 10:57 11:38 11:28 12:08 11:58 12:38 12:28 13:08 12:58 13:38 13:28 14:08 13:58 14:37 14:27 15:07 14:57 15:37 15:27 16:07 15:57 16:37 16:27 17:07 16:57 17:37 17:27 18:07 17:57 18:37 19:06 19:34 19:55 22:55 23:29
Horsforth, at Oliver Hill 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:48 08:08 07:28 07:58 08:38 08:28 09:08 08:58 09:38 09:28 10:08 09:58 10:38 10:28 11:08 10:57 11:38 11:28 12:08 11:58 12:38 12:28 13:08 12:58 13:38 13:28 14:08 13:58 14:38 14:28 15:08 14:58 15:38 15:28 16:08 15:58 16:38 16:28 17:08 16:58 17:38 17:28 18:08 17:58 18:38 19:07 19:35 19:56 22:56 23:30
Horsforth Hawksworth Road 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:49 08:09 07:29 07:59 08:39 08:29 09:09 08:59 09:39 09:29 10:09 09:59 10:39 10:29 11:09 10:58 11:39 11:29 12:09 11:59 12:39 12:29 13:09 12:59 13:39 13:29 14:09 13:59 14:38 14:28 15:08 14:58 15:38 15:28 16:08 15:58 16:38 16:28 17:08 16:58 17:38 17:28 18:08 17:58 18:38 19:07 19:35 19:56 22:56 23:30
Hawksworth, adj Abbeydale Way 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:51 08:11 07:31 08:01 08:41 08:31 09:11 09:01 09:41 09:31 10:11 10:01 10:41 10:31 11:11 11:00 11:41 11:31 12:11 12:01 12:41 12:31 13:11 13:01 13:41 13:31 14:10 14:01 14:40 14:30 15:10 15:00 15:40 15:30 16:10 16:00 16:40 16:30 17:10 17:00 17:40 17:30 18:10 18:00 18:39 19:08 19:36 19:57 22:57 23:31
Hawksworth Vesper Walk 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:51 08:11 07:31 08:01 08:41 08:31 09:11 09:01 09:41 09:31 10:11 10:01 10:41 10:31 11:11 11:00 11:41 11:31 12:11 12:01 12:41 12:31 13:11 13:01 13:41 13:31 14:11 14:01 14:40 14:30 15:10 15:00 15:40 15:30 16:10 16:00 16:40 16:30 17:10 17:00 17:40 17:30 18:10 18:00 18:40 19:09 19:37 19:58 22:58 23:32
Hawksworth Vesper Gate Drive 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:51 08:11 07:31 08:01 08:41 08:31 09:11 09:01 09:41 09:31 10:11 10:01 10:41 10:31 11:11 11:00 11:41 11:31 12:11 12:01 12:41 12:31 13:11 13:01 13:41 13:31 14:11 14:01 14:41 14:31 15:11 15:01 15:41 15:31 16:11 16:01 16:41 16:31 17:11 17:01 17:41 17:31 18:11 18:01 18:40 19:09 19:37 19:58 22:58 23:32
Hawksworth Kirkstall Abbey 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:52 08:12 07:32 08:02 08:42 08:32 09:12 09:02 09:42 09:32 10:12 10:02 10:42 10:32 11:12 11:01 11:42 11:32 12:12 12:02 12:42 12:32 13:12 13:02 13:42 13:32 14:12 14:02 14:41 14:31 15:11 15:01 15:41 15:31 16:11 16:01 16:41 16:31 17:11 17:01 17:41 17:31 18:11 18:01 18:41 19:10 19:38 19:59 22:59 23:33
Kirkstall Abbey Road 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:53 08:13 07:33 08:03 08:43 08:33 09:13 09:03 09:43 09:33 10:13 10:03 10:43 10:33 11:13 11:02 11:43 11:33 12:13 12:03 12:43 12:33 13:13 13:03 13:43 13:33 14:12 14:03 14:42 14:32 15:12 15:02 15:42 15:32 16:12 16:02 16:42 16:32 17:12 17:02 17:42 17:32 18:12 18:02 18:41 19:10 19:38 19:59 22:59 23:33
Kirkstall Lights 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:54 08:14 07:34 08:04 08:44 08:34 09:14 09:04 09:44 09:34 10:14 10:04 10:44 10:34 11:14 11:03 11:44 11:34 12:14 12:04 12:44 12:34 13:14 13:04 13:44 13:34 14:13 14:04 14:43 14:33 15:13 15:03 15:43 15:33 16:13 16:03 16:43 16:33 17:13 17:03 17:43 17:33 18:13 18:03 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:00 23:00 23:34
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:55 08:15 07:35 08:05 08:45 08:35 09:15 09:05 09:45 09:35 10:15 10:05 10:45 10:35 11:15 11:04 11:45 11:35 12:15 12:05 12:45 12:35 13:15 13:05 13:45 13:35 14:14 14:05 14:44 14:34 15:14 15:04 15:44 15:34 16:14 16:04 16:44 16:34 17:14 17:04 17:44 17:34 18:14 18:04 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:00 23:00 23:34
Kirkstall, at Gilbert Mount 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:55 08:15 07:35 08:05 08:45 08:35 09:15 09:05 09:45 09:35 10:15 10:05 10:45 10:35 11:15 11:04 11:45 11:35 12:15 12:05 12:45 12:35 13:15 13:05 13:45 13:35 14:14 14:05 14:44 14:34 15:14 15:04 15:44 15:34 16:14 16:04 16:44 16:34 17:14 17:04 17:44 17:34 18:14 18:04 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:01 23:01 23:35
Burley Wood Mount (at) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:56 08:16 07:36 08:06 08:46 08:36 09:16 09:06 09:46 09:36 10:16 10:06 10:46 10:36 11:16 11:05 11:46 11:36 12:16 12:06 12:46 12:36 13:16 13:06 13:46 13:36 14:15 14:06 14:45 14:35 15:15 15:05 15:45 15:35 16:15 16:05 16:45 16:35 17:15 17:05 17:45 17:35 18:15 18:05 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:01 23:01 23:35
Burley, adj Woodside View 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:57 08:17 07:37 08:07 08:47 08:37 09:17 09:07 09:47 09:37 10:17 10:07 10:47 10:37 11:17 11:06 11:47 11:37 12:17 12:07 12:47 12:37 13:17 13:07 13:47 13:37 14:15 14:06 14:45 14:35 15:15 15:05 15:45 15:35 16:15 16:05 16:45 16:35 17:15 17:05 17:45 17:35 18:15 18:05 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:02 23:02 23:36
Burley Kirkstall Road Asda 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:57 08:17 07:37 08:07 08:47 08:37 09:17 09:07 09:47 09:37 10:17 10:07 10:47 10:37 11:17 11:06 11:47 11:37 12:17 12:07 12:47 12:37 13:17 13:07 13:47 13:37 14:16 14:07 14:46 14:36 15:16 15:06 15:46 15:36 16:16 16:06 16:46 16:36 17:16 17:06 17:46 17:36 18:16 18:06 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:02 23:02 23:36
Burley Haddon Road 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:58 08:18 07:38 08:08 08:48 08:38 09:18 09:08 09:48 09:38 10:18 10:08 10:48 10:38 11:18 11:07 11:48 11:38 12:18 12:08 12:48 12:38 13:18 13:08 13:48 13:38 14:16 14:07 14:46 14:36 15:16 15:06 15:46 15:36 16:16 16:06 16:46 16:36 17:16 17:06 17:46 17:36 18:16 18:06 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:02 23:02 23:36
Burley Cardigan Fields 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:59 08:19 07:39 08:09 08:49 08:39 09:19 09:09 09:49 09:39 10:19 10:09 10:49 10:39 11:19 11:08 11:49 11:39 12:19 12:09 12:49 12:39 13:19 13:09 13:49 13:39 14:17 14:08 14:47 14:37 15:17 15:07 15:47 15:37 16:17 16:07 16:47 16:37 17:17 17:07 17:47 17:37 18:17 18:07 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:03 23:03 23:37
Hyde Park Willow Road 06:22 06:52 07:19 08:00 08:20 07:40 08:10 08:50 08:40 09:20 09:10 09:50 09:40 10:20 10:10 10:50 10:40 11:20 11:09 11:50 11:40 12:20 12:10 12:50 12:40 13:20 13:10 13:50 13:40 14:18 14:09 14:48 14:38 15:18 15:08 15:48 15:38 16:18 16:08 16:48 16:38 17:18 17:08 17:48 17:38 18:18 18:08 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:04 23:04 23:38
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 06:22 06:52 07:19 08:00 08:20 07:40 08:10 08:50 08:40 09:20 09:10 09:50 09:40 10:20 10:10 10:50 10:40 11:20 11:09 11:50 11:40 12:20 12:10 12:50 12:40 13:20 13:10 13:50 13:40 14:19 14:10 14:49 14:39 15:19 15:09 15:49 15:39 16:19 16:09 16:49 16:39 17:19 17:09 17:49 17:39 18:19 18:09 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:04 23:04 23:38
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 06:23 06:53 07:20 08:01 08:21 07:41 08:11 08:51 08:41 09:21 09:11 09:51 09:41 10:21 10:11 10:51 10:41 11:21 11:10 11:51 11:41 12:21 12:11 12:51 12:41 13:21 13:11 13:51 13:41 14:19 14:10 14:49 14:39 15:19 15:09 15:49 15:39 16:19 16:09 16:49 16:39 17:19 17:09 17:49 17:39 18:19 18:09 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:04 23:04 23:38
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:24 06:54 07:21 08:02 08:22 07:42 08:12 08:52 08:42 09:22 09:12 09:52 09:42 10:22 10:12 10:52 10:42 11:22 11:11 11:52 11:42 12:22 12:12 12:52 12:42 13:22 13:12 13:52 13:42 14:20 14:11 14:50 14:40 15:20 15:10 15:50 15:40 16:20 16:10 16:50 16:40 17:20 17:10 17:50 17:40 18:20 18:10 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:05 23:05 23:39
Leeds Wellington F 06:26 06:56 07:23 08:04 08:24 07:45 08:15 08:54 08:45 09:24 09:15 09:54 09:45 10:24 10:15 10:54 10:45 11:24 11:14 11:54 11:45 12:24 12:15 12:54 12:45 13:24 13:15 13:54 13:45 14:23 14:13 14:53 14:42 15:23 15:12 15:53 15:42 16:23 16:12 16:53 16:42 17:23 17:12 17:53 17:42 18:23 18:12 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:07 23:07 23:40
Leeds Wellington H 06:27 06:57 07:25 08:06 08:26 07:46 08:16 08:56 08:46 09:26 09:16 09:56 09:46 10:26 10:16 10:56 10:46 11:26 11:15 11:56 11:46 12:26 12:16 12:56 12:46 13:26 13:16 13:56 13:46 14:25 14:14 14:54 14:43 15:24 15:13 15:54 15:43 16:24 16:13 16:54 16:43 17:24 17:13 17:54 17:43 18:24 18:13 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:08 23:08 23:41
Leeds Wellington J 06:29 06:59 07:26 08:07 08:27 07:48 08:18 08:57 08:48 09:27 09:18 09:57 09:48 10:27 10:18 10:57 10:48 11:27 11:17 11:57 11:48 12:27 12:18 12:57 12:48 13:27 13:18 13:57 13:48 14:26 14:15 14:56 14:44 15:26 15:14 15:56 15:44 16:26 16:14 16:56 16:44 17:26 17:14 17:56 17:44 18:26 18:14 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:09 23:09 23:41
Leeds Headrow L 06:30 07:00 07:28 08:09 08:29 07:50 08:20 08:59 08:50 09:29 09:20 09:59 09:50 10:29 10:20 10:59 10:50 11:29 11:19 11:59 11:50 12:29 12:20 12:59 12:50 13:29 13:20 13:59 13:50 14:28 14:19 14:58 14:48 15:28 15:18 15:58 15:48 16:28 16:18 16:58 16:48 17:28 17:18 17:58 17:48 18:28 18:18 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:11 23:11 23:42
Leeds Headrow I 06:31 07:01 07:29 08:10 08:30 07:51 08:21 09:00 08:51 09:30 09:21 10:00 09:51 10:30 10:21 11:00 10:51 11:30 11:20 12:00 11:51 12:30 12:21 13:00 12:51 13:30 13:21 14:00 13:51 14:30 14:19 15:00 14:48 15:30 15:18 16:00 15:48 16:30 16:18 17:00 16:48 17:30 17:18 18:00 17:48 18:30 18:18 18:57 19:26 19:54 20:11 23:11 23:43
Leeds Victoria A 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:12 08:32 07:53 08:23 09:02 08:53 09:32 09:23 10:02 09:53 10:32 10:23 11:02 10:53 11:32 11:22 12:02 11:53 12:32 12:23 13:02 12:53 13:32 13:23 14:02 13:53 14:31 14:23 15:01 14:52 15:31 15:22 16:01 15:52 16:31 16:22 17:01 16:52 17:31 17:22 18:01 17:52 18:31 18:22 18:58 19:27 19:55 20:14 23:14 23:47
Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:15 08:35 07:55 08:25 09:05 08:55 09:35 09:25 10:05 09:55 10:35 10:25 11:05 10:55 11:35 11:24 12:05 11:55 12:35 12:25 13:05 12:55 13:35 13:25 14:05 13:55 14:35 14:26 15:05 14:55 15:35 15:25 16:05 15:55 16:35 16:25 17:05 16:55 17:35 17:25 18:05 17:55 18:35 18:25 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:14 23:14

Leeds Bus Station - Otley Bus Station

Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 20:47
Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Headrow B 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds, at City Square G 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:54 21:54 22:54
Leeds Wellington B 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:56 21:56 22:56
Leeds Wellington D 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:58 21:58 22:58
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:56 21:00 22:00 23:00
Woodhouse Washington Street 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:57 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:58 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hyde Park, opp Willow Road 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:05 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:58 21:02 22:02 23:02
Burley, at Cardigan Fields 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:06 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:59 21:03 22:03 23:03
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Asda 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:07 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:50 19:00 19:20 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:04
Burley Woodside View 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:08 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:51 19:01 19:21 20:01 21:05 22:05 23:05
Burley Wood Mount 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:09 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:52 19:02 19:22 20:02 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kirkstall, opp Gilbert Mount 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:53 19:03 19:23 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:10 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:53 19:03 19:23 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kirkstall Lights (N-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:11 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:54 19:04 19:24 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kirkstall Abbey Road (N-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:12 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:37 18:54 19:04 19:24 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hawksworth, at Kirkstall Abbey 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:13 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:38 18:55 19:05 19:25 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:08
Hawksworth, opp Vesper Gate Drive 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:14 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:39 18:56 19:06 19:26 20:06 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hawksworth Abbeydale Way 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:15 14:30 14:41 15:00 15:11 15:30 15:41 16:00 16:11 16:30 16:41 17:00 17:11 17:30 17:41 18:00 18:11 18:30 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:27 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hawksworth Vesper Road 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:15 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:27 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:10
Horsforth, opp Hawksworth Road 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:17 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:41 18:58 19:08 19:28 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:11
Horsforth Oliver Hill 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:18 14:33 14:44 15:03 15:14 15:33 15:44 16:03 16:14 16:33 16:44 17:03 17:14 17:33 17:44 18:03 18:14 18:33 18:42 18:59 19:09 19:29 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:12
Horsforth, opp Featherbank Lane 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:19 14:34 14:45 15:04 15:15 15:34 15:45 16:04 16:15 16:34 16:45 17:04 17:15 17:34 17:45 18:04 18:15 18:34 18:42 18:59 19:09 19:29 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:19 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:43 19:00 19:10 19:30 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13
Horsforth, opp Rose Terrace 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:20 14:35 14:46 15:05 15:16 15:35 15:46 16:05 16:16 16:35 16:46 17:05 17:16 17:35 17:46 18:05 18:16 18:35 18:43 19:00 19:10 19:30 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13
Horsforth New Road Side 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:21 14:36 14:47 15:06 15:17 15:36 15:47 16:06 16:17 16:36 16:47 17:06 17:17 17:36 17:47 18:06 18:17 18:36 18:44 19:01 19:11 19:31 20:11 21:14 22:14 23:14
Horsforth Rdbt 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:22 14:37 14:48 15:07 15:18 15:37 15:48 16:07 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:07 17:18 17:37 17:48 18:07 18:18 18:37 18:45 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15
Horsforth Hall Lane 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:49 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:07 16:19 16:37 16:49 17:07 17:19 17:37 17:49 18:07 18:19 18:37 18:45 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15
Horsforth, at Rawdon Crematorium 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:41 07:52 08:11 08:22 08:41 08:52 09:11 09:22 09:41 09:52 10:11 10:22 10:41 10:52 11:11 11:22 11:41 11:52 12:11 12:22 12:41 12:52 13:11 13:22 13:41 13:52 14:12 14:24 14:39 14:50 15:09 15:20 15:39 15:50 16:09 16:20 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:20 17:39 17:50 18:09 18:20 18:38 18:47 19:03 19:14 19:33 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:16
Rawdon Layton Lane 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:42 07:53 08:12 08:23 08:42 08:53 09:12 09:23 09:42 09:53 10:12 10:23 10:42 10:53 11:12 11:23 11:42 11:53 12:12 12:23 12:42 12:53 13:12 13:23 13:42 13:53 14:12 14:25 14:39 14:51 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:09 16:21 16:39 16:51 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:39 18:48 19:04 19:15 19:34 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Rawdon Carr Lane 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:43 07:54 08:13 08:24 08:43 08:54 09:13 09:24 09:43 09:54 10:13 10:24 10:43 10:54 11:13 11:24 11:43 11:54 12:13 12:24 12:43 12:54 13:13 13:24 13:43 13:54 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:40 18:49 19:05 19:16 19:35 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Rawdon Henley Avenue 06:52 07:11 07:22 07:43 07:54 08:13 08:24 08:43 08:54 09:13 09:24 09:43 09:54 10:13 10:24 10:43 10:54 11:13 11:24 11:43 11:54 12:13 12:24 12:43 12:54 13:13 13:24 13:43 13:54 14:14 14:27 14:41 14:53 15:11 15:23 15:41 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:41 16:53 17:11 17:23 17:41 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:40 18:49 19:05 19:16 19:35 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rawdon Well Lane 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:44 07:55 08:14 08:25 08:44 08:55 09:14 09:25 09:44 09:55 10:14 10:25 10:44 10:55 11:14 11:25 11:44 11:55 12:14 12:25 12:44 12:55 13:14 13:25 13:44 13:55 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:54 15:12 15:24 15:42 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:54 17:12 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:41 18:50 19:06 19:17 19:36 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rawdon Over Lane 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:45 07:56 08:15 08:26 08:45 08:56 09:15 09:26 09:45 09:56 10:15 10:26 10:45 10:56 11:15 11:26 11:45 11:56 12:15 12:26 12:45 12:56 13:15 13:26 13:45 13:56 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:42 15:55 16:12 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:12 18:25 18:42 18:51 19:07 19:18 19:37 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rawdon Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:25 07:46 07:57 08:16 08:27 08:46 08:57 09:16 09:27 09:46 09:57 10:16 10:27 10:46 10:57 11:16 11:27 11:46 11:57 12:16 12:27 12:46 12:57 13:16 13:27 13:46 13:57 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:43 18:52 19:08 19:19 19:38 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rawdon Benton Park School 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:16 08:28 08:46 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:16 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:16 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:16 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:38 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rawdon Canada Road 06:55 07:15 07:26 07:47 07:58 08:17 08:28 08:47 08:58 09:17 09:28 09:47 09:58 10:17 10:28 10:47 10:58 11:17 11:28 11:47 11:58 12:17 12:28 12:47 12:58 13:17 13:28 13:47 13:58 14:17 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:53 19:09 19:20 19:39 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Yeadon Green Lane 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:48 07:59 08:18 08:29 08:48 08:59 09:18 09:29 09:48 09:59 10:18 10:29 10:48 10:59 11:18 11:29 11:48 11:59 12:18 12:29 12:48 12:59 13:18 13:29 13:48 13:59 14:18 14:33 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:29 15:45 15:59 16:15 16:29 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:45 18:54 19:10 19:21 19:40 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct 06:57 07:16 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:18 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:48 11:00 11:18 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:18 12:30 12:48 13:00 13:18 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:19 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:40 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Yeadon, at Windmill Lane 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:19 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:19 09:31 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:31 10:49 11:01 11:19 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:19 12:31 12:49 13:01 13:19 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:20 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:41 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:22
Yeadon Morrisons (by) 06:58 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:36 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:24
Yeadon Morrisons (at) 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Yeadon Town Hall 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Yeadon Ivegate 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yeadon Kirk Lane (W-bound) 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yeadon Walkers Row (stop) 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:25
Yeadon Coppice Wood Avenue 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
Yeadon, opp Shaw Royd 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Guiseley Spenser Rise (NE-bound) 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Guiseley Ruskin Crescent 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Guiseley Towngate 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Guiseley Church St 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
Guiseley Aireborough Centre 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:31
Guiseley, at Morrisons 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Guiseley Morton Terrace 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:35 21:33 22:33 23:33
Guiseley AFC 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:34
Guiseley White Cross (W-bound) 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:34
Menston Moorland Crescent 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:35
Menston St Mary's School 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:36
Menston Rec Grnd 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:39 21:37 22:37 23:37
Menston Main Street 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Menston Cleasby Road Top (N-bound) 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Menston Cleasby Road 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:41 21:39 22:39 23:39
Menston Rail Stn 20:41 21:39 22:39 23:39
Menston Station Rd 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
Menston Ellar Gardens 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
Otley Gill Brow 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Otley West Busk Lane 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Otley Duncan Avenue 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:45 21:43 22:43 23:43
Otley Westbourne Grove 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:44 22:44 23:44
Otley West Chevin Road 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:45 22:45 23:45
Otley Waitrose 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:48 21:46 22:46 23:46
Otley Bus Stn 02 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:40 20:10
Otley Bus Station stand 03 20:49 21:47 22:47 23:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds