bustimes.org

38 - New Ferry - West Kirby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

New Ferry - West Kirby

Eastham Ferry, nr Eastham Country Park 05:29 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:39
Eastham Ferry, opp Torr Drive 05:30 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40
Eastham Ferry, adj Mayfield Drive 05:31 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:41
Eastham Ferry, opp St David Road 05:31 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:41
Eastham Village Road (nr) 05:32 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:42
Eastham, opp Church Lane 05:33 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:43
Eastham Rake, opp Eastham Village Road 05:34 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 05:35 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45
Eastham Rake, opp Glenburn Avenue 05:35 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:45 17:45
Plymyard, nr Eastham Rake 05:36 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:46 17:46
Plymyard, adj Sutherland Drive 05:37 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:47 17:47
Plymyard, adj Gorsefield Avenue 05:38 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:48 17:48
Plymyard, adj Appleby Grove 05:39 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop D) 05:39 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:49 17:49
Bromborough Station (Stop C) 05:40 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 05:40 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:50 17:50
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 05:41 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:51 17:51
Bromborough, adj Meadowside Road 05:42 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52
Bromborough, adj Hawthorn Lane 05:42 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:52 17:52
Bromborough, adj Dawpool Drive 05:43 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:53 17:53
Bromborough, opp The Avenue 05:44 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:54 17:54
Bromborough Rake Station (Stop A) 05:45 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:55 17:55
Bromborough, adj Belmont Avenue 05:45 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:55 17:55
Bromborough, opp Palatine Road 05:46 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:56 17:56
Bromborough, adj Ludlow Grove 05:47 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:57 17:57
Bromborough, adj The Cross 05:49 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 05:49 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue 05:50 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:00
Bromborough, opp Hardknott Road 05:52 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:03
Bromborough Tulip Factory (NE-bound) 05:54 06:57 07:57 08:57 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05
Bromborough Retail Park (in) 05:57 07:00 08:00 08:36 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:33 17:10 18:08
Bromborough, in Croft Retail Park 05:58 07:01 08:01 08:37 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:34 17:11 18:09
Bromborough, adj Terminus Road 05:58 07:02 08:02 08:38 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:12 18:10
Bromborough, adj Eastern Avenue 05:59 07:03 08:03 08:39 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:36 17:13 18:11
Bromborough Pool Village (NW-bound) 06:02 07:06 08:06 08:42 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:39 17:16 18:14
Bromborough Pool New Chester Road (NE-bound) 06:03 07:07 08:07 08:43 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:18 18:15
New Ferry, opp Shore Drive 06:05 07:09 08:09 08:45 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 18:17
New Ferry, opp Willowbank Road 06:06 07:10 08:10 08:46 09:10 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:21 18:18
Port Sunlight, adj Circular Drive 06:08 06:48 07:12 07:44 08:12 08:48 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23 18:04 18:20
New Ferry, adj Boundary Road 06:08 06:48 07:12 07:44 08:12 08:48 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23 18:04 18:20
Port Sunlight, adj Brook Street 06:09 06:49 07:13 07:45 08:13 08:49 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:24 18:05 18:21
Bebington Station (Stop A) 06:10 06:49 07:14 07:46 08:14 08:50 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:24 18:05 18:21
Higher Bebington, opp College Drive 06:11 06:51 07:16 07:48 08:16 08:52 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:25 18:06 18:23
Woodhey, adj Town Lane 06:13 06:52 07:17 07:49 08:17 08:53 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:24 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:07 18:24
Egerton Park, adj Kings Lane 06:14 06:54 07:19 07:51 08:19 08:55 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:27 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:08 18:26
Egerton Park, opp Birkett Road 06:16 06:55 07:21 07:53 08:21 08:57 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:30 15:30 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:28 18:09 18:27
Tranmere, adj Allcot Avenue 06:18 06:57 07:23 07:55 08:23 08:59 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:33 15:33 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:30 18:11 18:29
Tranmere, adj Mount Road 06:19 06:58 07:24 07:56 08:24 09:00 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:34 15:34 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:31 18:12 18:30
Devonshire Park, adj Stuart Road 06:20 06:59 07:25 07:58 08:25 09:01 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:35 15:35 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:32 18:13 18:31
Devonshire Park, nr North Road 06:21 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:26 09:02 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:36 15:36 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:13 18:31
Tranmere, adj St Catherine's Gardens 06:22 07:00 07:27 08:00 08:27 09:03 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:37 15:37 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:14 18:32
Tranmere, adj Aspendale Road 06:23 07:01 07:28 08:01 08:28 09:04 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:38 15:38 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:15 18:33
Tranmere, adj Whetstone Lane 06:24 07:02 07:29 08:02 08:30 09:06 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:40 15:40 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:16 18:34
Tranmere, opp Maple Street 06:25 07:03 07:30 08:03 08:30 09:06 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:40 15:40 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:17 18:35
Tranmere, adj Quarry Bank 06:26 07:03 07:31 08:04 08:31 09:07 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:41 15:41 16:06 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:17 18:35
Birkenhead, adj Whetstone Lane 06:26 07:04 07:31 08:05 08:32 09:08 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:42 15:42 16:07 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:18 18:36
Birkenhead, adj Clifton Crescent 06:28 07:05 07:33 08:07 08:34 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:07 15:44 15:44 16:09 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:19 18:37
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:06 06:31 07:08 07:36 08:10 08:37 09:13 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:40 15:10 15:47 15:47 16:12 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:22 18:40
Birkenhead Catherine Street (Stop B) 06:07 06:32 07:09 07:37 08:11 08:38 09:14 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:48 15:48 16:13 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:23 18:41
Birkenhead Park, adj Cole Street 06:08 06:33 07:10 07:38 08:12 08:39 09:15 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:12 15:50 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:24 18:42
Birkenhead Park, adj St Helens Close 06:09 06:34 07:11 07:39 08:14 08:41 09:17 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:14 15:52 15:52 16:16 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:25 18:43
Birkenhead Park, nr Slatey Road 06:10 06:35 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:42 09:18 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:15 15:53 15:53 16:17 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:26 18:44
Birkenhead Park, nr Egerton Road 06:10 06:35 07:13 07:41 08:16 08:43 09:19 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:16 15:54 15:54 16:18 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:26 18:45
Claughton, adj St Albans Road 06:12 06:37 07:15 07:43 08:17 08:44 09:20 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:17 15:56 15:56 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:28 18:47
Claughton, adj Shrewsbury Road 06:13 06:38 07:16 07:44 08:19 08:46 09:22 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:25 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:58 15:58 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:29 18:48
Claughton, opp Foxglove Road 06:13 06:38 07:16 07:44 08:20 08:46 09:22 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:25 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:58 15:58 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:29 18:48
Claughton, opp Bidston Avenue 06:14 06:39 07:17 07:45 08:21 08:47 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:26 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:50 15:20 15:59 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:18 17:51 18:30 18:49
Birkenhead, adj Flaybrick Close 06:15 06:40 07:18 07:46 08:22 08:48 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:27 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21 16:00 16:00 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:31 18:50
Birkenhead, adj Arkle Road 06:15 06:40 07:18 07:46 08:23 08:48 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:27 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21 16:00 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:19 17:52 18:31 18:50
Bidston, opp Challis Street 06:16 06:42 07:19 07:48 08:24 08:50 09:26 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:29 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 16:02 16:02 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:33 18:52
Bidston, adj Hoblyn Road 06:16 06:42 07:19 07:48 08:25 08:50 09:26 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:29 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 16:02 16:02 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:33 18:52
Bidston, opp Hurrell Road 06:17 06:43 07:20 07:49 08:26 08:51 09:27 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:30 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:24 16:03 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:22 17:55 18:34 18:53
Bidston Village Road (adj) 06:17 06:43 07:20 07:49 08:27 08:51 09:27 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:30 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:24 16:03 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:22 17:55 18:34 18:53
Bidston Station (Stop B) 06:19 06:45 07:22 07:51 08:29 08:53 09:29 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:32 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:26 16:05 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:24 17:57 18:36 18:55
Moreton, opp Reeds Lane 06:21 06:48 07:25 07:54 08:32 08:56 09:32 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:35 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:59 15:29 16:08 16:08 16:33 16:59 17:28 18:00 18:39 18:57
Moreton, nr Oxholme Close 06:22 06:49 07:26 07:55 08:33 08:57 09:33 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:36 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:30 16:09 16:09 16:34 17:00 17:29 18:01 18:40 18:58
Moreton, adj Sedgefield Road 06:23 06:50 07:27 07:56 08:34 08:58 09:34 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:37 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:10 16:10 16:35 17:01 17:30 18:02 18:41 18:59
Moreton, adj Farmfield Grove 06:23 06:50 07:27 07:56 08:34 08:58 09:34 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:37 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:10 16:10 16:35 17:01 17:30 18:02 18:41 18:59
Moreton, adj Cherry Tree Road 06:24 06:51 07:28 07:57 08:35 08:59 09:35 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:38 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:11 16:11 16:36 17:02 17:31 18:03 18:42 19:00
Moreton, adj Sandbrook Lane 06:24 06:51 07:28 07:57 08:35 08:59 09:35 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:38 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:11 16:11 16:36 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:42 19:00
Moreton, adj Wyvern Road 06:25 06:53 07:30 07:59 08:37 09:01 09:37 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:40 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:13 16:13 16:38 17:04 17:33 18:05 18:44 19:01
Moreton Glebelands Road (SW-bound) 06:26 06:54 07:31 08:00 08:38 09:02 09:38 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 12:41 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:14 16:14 16:39 17:06 17:35 18:06 18:45 19:02
Moreton, adj Chadwick Street 06:28 06:56 07:33 08:02 08:40 09:04 09:40 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 12:43 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:16 16:41 17:08 17:37 18:08 18:47 19:04
Moreton, adj Rosslyn Drive 06:28 06:56 07:33 08:02 08:40 09:04 09:40 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:16 16:41 17:08 17:37 18:08 18:47 19:04
Moreton, adj Borrowdale Road 06:28 06:56 07:33 08:02 08:40 09:04 09:40 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:16 16:41 17:08 17:37 18:08 18:47 19:04
Moreton, adj Cobham Road 06:29 06:57 07:34 08:03 08:41 09:05 09:41 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:17 16:42 17:09 17:38 18:09 18:48 19:05
Moreton, opp Ely Avenue 06:29 06:57 07:34 08:03 08:41 09:05 09:41 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:17 16:42 17:09 17:38 18:09 18:48 19:05
Moreton, nr Acton Lane 06:30 06:58 07:35 08:04 08:41 09:06 09:42 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:18 16:18 16:43 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:48 19:06
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 06:30 07:35 08:42 09:42 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:18 16:43 17:39 18:49
Carr Houses, opp Greenfield Kennels 06:32 07:37 08:44 09:45 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:21 16:45 17:42 18:51
Meols, adj Heron Road 06:34 07:39 08:45 09:46 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:22 16:47 17:43 18:52
Meols Station (Stop B) 06:34 07:39 08:45 09:47 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:23 16:47 17:44 18:52
Meols, adj Banks Avenue 06:36 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:13 09:49 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 12:52 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:25 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:54 19:13
Meols, adj Bertram Drive 06:36 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:13 09:49 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 12:52 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:25 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:54 19:13
Sandhey, adj Bertram Drive 06:37 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:14 09:50 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 12:53 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:26 16:26 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:55 19:14
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop B) 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:13 08:49 09:15 09:51 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 12:54 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:27 16:27 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:56 19:15
Hoylake, adj Melrose Avenue 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:16 09:52 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 12:55 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:28 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:57 19:16
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:16 09:52 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 12:55 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:29 16:29 16:53 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:57 19:16
Hoylake Station (Stop A) 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:15 08:52 09:17 09:53 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 12:56 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:30 16:30 16:54 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:58 19:17
Hoylake, adj Morpeth Road 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:16 08:53 09:18 09:54 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 12:57 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:31 16:31 16:55 17:21 17:52 18:20 18:59 19:18
W Kirby, adj Winnington Road 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:18 08:55 09:20 09:56 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 12:59 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:33 16:33 16:57 17:22 17:53 18:22 19:01 19:20
W Kirby, adj Graham Road 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:18 08:55 09:20 09:56 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 12:59 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:33 16:33 16:57 17:22 17:54 18:22 19:01 19:20
W Kirby, opp West Lodge Drive 06:43 07:13 07:49 08:20 08:57 09:22 09:58 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:01 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:35 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:56 18:24 19:03 19:22
W Kirby, adj Bridge Road 06:44 07:14 07:50 08:21 08:58 09:23 09:59 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:02 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:36 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:56 18:25 19:04 19:23
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 06:45 07:15 07:51 08:22 08:59 09:24 10:00 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:03 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:37 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:58 18:26 19:05 19:24

West Kirby - New Ferry

W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:10 20:10
W Kirby, adj Lingdale Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:10 20:10
W Kirby, adj West Lodge Drive 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:11 20:11
W Kirby, opp Graham Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:12 20:12
W Kirby, opp Winnington Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:12 20:12
Hoylake, opp Morpeth Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:13 20:13
Hoylake Station (Stop B) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:15 20:15
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:15 20:15
Hoylake, adj Shaw Street 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:16 20:16
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop A) 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:17 20:17
Sandhey, opp Bertram Drive 06:38 07:07 07:38 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:17 20:17
Meols, opp Bertram Drive 06:39 07:08 07:39 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:18 20:18
Meols, adj Brosters Lane 06:41 07:10 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20
Meols Station (Stop A) 06:42 07:11 07:42 07:42 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20
Meols, adj Barn Hey Crescent 06:43 07:12 07:43 07:43 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:21 20:21
Carr Houses, o/s Greenfield Kennels 06:44 07:13 07:44 07:44 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:22
Moreton, adj Millhouse Lane 06:46 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:22 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:24 20:24
Moreton, nr Bermuda Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:23 17:03 17:23 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:24 20:24
Moreton, opp Meadowbrook Road 06:47 07:18 07:47 07:47 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25
Moreton, adj Joan Avenue 06:48 07:19 07:48 07:48 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26
Moreton, opp Rosslyn Drive 06:49 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26
Moreton, adj Knutsford Road 06:50 07:21 07:50 07:50 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:27 17:07 17:27 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:27
Moreton, adj Carnsdale Road 06:51 07:22 07:51 07:51 08:28 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:28 17:08 17:28 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:28
Moreton, nr Sandbrook Lane 06:53 07:24 07:53 07:53 08:30 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:30
Moreton, opp Cherry Tree Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:32 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31
Moreton, opp Fender View Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:32 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31
Moreton, adj Hopfield Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:32 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31
Moreton, opp Oxholme Close 06:56 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:32
Moreton, adj Reeds Lane 06:57 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:34 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:33
Bidston Station (Stop A) 07:01 07:30 07:30 08:01 08:01 08:38 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:03 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:18 17:38 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:36
Bidston, adj Compton Road 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:39 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:04 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:37 17:19 17:39 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:37
Bidston, adj Hurrell Road 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:38 17:20 17:40 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:37
Bidston, adj Gautby Road 07:03 07:34 07:34 08:03 08:03 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:05 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:20 17:40 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:38
Bidston, opp Egan Road 07:04 07:36 07:36 08:04 08:04 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:06 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:21 17:41 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:38
Birkenhead, nr Sumner Road 07:05 07:37 07:37 08:05 08:05 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:39
Birkenhead, adj Lansdowne Road 07:05 07:37 07:37 08:05 08:05 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:07 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:39
Claughton, opp Flaybrick Close 07:06 07:39 07:39 08:06 08:06 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:23 17:43 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:40
Claughton, adj Bidston Avenue 07:06 07:39 07:39 08:06 08:06 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:08 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:23 17:43 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:40
Claughton, nr Tollemache Road 07:07 07:41 07:41 08:07 08:07 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:09 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:24 17:44 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:41
Claughton, adj Alderley Avenue 07:09 07:43 07:43 08:09 08:09 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:42
Birkenhead Park, opp St Albans Road 07:10 07:44 07:44 08:10 08:10 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:43
Birkenhead Park, adj Ashville Road 07:12 07:46 07:46 08:12 08:12 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:44
Birkenhead Park, nr Park Road West 07:13 07:47 07:47 08:13 08:13 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:45
Birkenhead Park, opp St Hughs Close 07:14 07:48 07:48 08:14 08:14 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:31 17:51 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:46
Birkenhead Park, opp Francis Avenue 07:15 07:48 07:48 08:15 08:15 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:32 17:51 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:46
Birkenhead Park, adj Paterson Street 07:16 07:50 07:50 08:16 08:16 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:47
Birkenhead Park, adj Bentinck Street 07:17 07:50 07:50 08:17 08:17 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:52 17:34 17:53 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:48
Birkenhead, adj Elm Street 07:20 07:53 07:53 08:20 08:20 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:55 17:37 17:56 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:50
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:28 07:22 07:55 07:55 08:22 08:22 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:57 17:39 17:58 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:52
Birkenhead Catherine Street (Stop D) 06:29 07:23 07:57 07:57 08:23 08:23 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:58 17:40 17:59 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:53
Clifton Park, nr Maple Street 06:31 07:25 08:00 08:00 08:25 08:25 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:00 17:42 18:01 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:55
Tranmere, adj Elm Grove 06:32 07:26 08:01 08:01 08:26 08:26 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:01 17:43 18:02 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:56
Tranmere, adj Victoria Road 06:33 07:27 08:01 08:01 08:27 08:27 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:02 17:44 18:03 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:57
Tranmere, opp Harrowby Road 06:34 07:28 08:02 08:02 08:28 08:28 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:03 17:45 18:04 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:58
Devonshire Park, nr Elm Road 06:35 07:28 08:04 08:04 08:28 08:28 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:03 17:45 18:04 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:58
Devonshire Park, adj Prenton Road East 06:36 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:30 08:30 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:05 17:47 18:06 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:00 21:00
Tranmere, opp St Georges Avenue 06:36 07:30 08:06 08:06 08:30 08:30 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:47 18:06 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:00 21:00
Tranmere, opp Allcot Avenue 06:38 07:32 08:08 08:08 08:32 08:32 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:49 18:08 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:02 21:02
Egerton Park, adj Birkett Road 06:39 07:33 08:10 08:10 08:33 08:33 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:08 17:50 18:09 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:03 21:03
Rock Ferry, adj Woodland Road 06:40 07:36 08:12 08:12 08:36 08:36 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:53 18:11 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:04 21:04
Higher Bebington, opp Town Lane 06:41 07:38 08:15 08:15 08:38 08:38 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:55 18:12 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:05 21:05
Higher Bebington, adj College Drive 06:42 07:39 08:16 08:16 08:39 08:39 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:56 18:13 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:06 21:06
Bebington Station (Stop B) 06:43 07:41 08:18 08:18 08:41 08:41 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:58 18:15 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:07 21:07
Port Sunlight, adj Sandringham Close 06:44 07:41 08:19 08:19 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:58 18:16 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:08
New Ferry, adj Bebington Road 06:45 07:43 08:21 08:21 08:43 08:43 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:16 18:00 18:17 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:09 21:09
New Ferry, adj Beaconsfield Road 06:45 07:43 08:21 08:43 08:43 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:16 18:17 18:44 19:04 20:09 21:09
New Ferry, adj Portbury Close 06:46 07:44 08:22 08:45 08:45 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 18:18 18:45 19:05 20:10 21:10
New Ferry, adj Shore Drive 06:47 07:45 08:23 08:46 08:46 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:18 18:19 18:46 19:06 20:11 21:11
Bromborough Pool Village (SE-bound) 06:51 07:49 08:26 08:50 08:50 09:22 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:21 18:23 18:49 19:10 20:15 21:15
Bromborough Pool, adj Thermal Road 06:52 07:50 08:27 08:52 08:52 09:23 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:56 16:24 16:55 17:22 18:24 18:50 19:11 20:16 21:16
Bromborough, opp Crossways 06:54 07:52 08:28 08:54 08:54 09:25 09:53 10:22 10:53 11:22 11:53 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:22 15:57 16:25 16:57 17:24 18:26 18:52 19:13 20:18 21:18
Bromborough, in Croft Retail Park 06:56 07:54 08:57 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:28 19:15 20:20 21:20
Bromborough Stadium Road (SE-bound) 08:30 09:27 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:26 18:54
Bromborough Retail Park (in) 06:57 07:55 08:58 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:29 19:16 20:21 21:21
Bromborough Retail Park (in) 08:32 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:28 18:56
Bromborough, adj Plantation Road 06:58 07:56 08:59 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:58 16:02 17:03 18:30 19:17 20:22 21:22
Bromborough Tulip Factory (SW-bound) 07:01 07:59 09:02 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:05 17:06 18:33 19:20 20:25 21:25
Bromborough, adj Hardknott Road 07:02 08:00 09:03 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:06 17:07 18:34 19:21 20:26 21:26
Bromborough, adj Spital Road 07:05 08:03 09:06 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:09 17:10 18:37 19:24 20:29 21:29
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 07:05 08:03 09:06 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:09 17:11 18:37 19:24 20:29 21:29
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 07:05 08:03 09:06 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:09 17:11 18:37 19:24 20:29 21:29
Bromborough, adj The Cross 07:07 08:05 09:08 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:11 17:13 18:39 19:26 20:31 21:31
Bromborough, adj Oteley Avenue 07:08 08:06 09:08 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:13 18:40 19:27 20:32 21:32
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 07:09 08:07 09:09 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:14 18:41 19:28 20:33 21:33
Bromborough, opp Belmont Avenue 07:10 08:08 09:10 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:13 17:15 18:42 19:29 20:34 21:34
Bromborough Rake Station (Stop B) 07:11 08:09 09:11 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:16 18:43 19:30 20:35 21:35
Bromborough, adj The Avenue 07:11 08:09 09:11 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:16 18:43 19:30 20:35 21:35
Bromborough, adj Ashfield Road 07:12 08:10 09:12 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:17 18:44 19:31 20:36 21:36
Bromborough, adj Forwood Road 07:12 08:10 09:12 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:16 17:17 18:44 19:31 20:36 21:36
Bromborough, adj Neville Road 07:13 08:11 09:13 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:16 17:18 18:45 19:32 20:37 21:37
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 07:14 08:12 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:19 18:45 19:32 20:37 21:37
Bromborough, opp Brancote Gardens 07:14 08:12 09:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:19 18:45 19:32 20:37 21:37
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 07:15 08:13 09:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:18 17:20 18:46 19:33 20:38 21:38
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop E) 07:15 08:13 09:15 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:19 17:20 18:47 19:34 20:39 21:39
Plymyard, adj The Woodcotes 07:16 08:14 09:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:19 17:21 18:48 19:35 20:40 21:40
Plymyard, adj Langfield Grove 07:17 08:15 09:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:20 17:22 18:48 19:35 20:40 21:40
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 07:17 08:15 09:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:21 17:22 18:49 19:36 20:41 21:41
Plymyard, adj Lyndale Avenue 07:18 08:16 09:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:22 17:23 18:50 19:37 20:42 21:42
Eastham Rake, adj Glenburn Avenue 07:19 08:17 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:23 17:24
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 07:19 08:17 09:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:23 17:24
Eastham Rake, adj Archers Green 18:50 19:37 20:42 21:42
Eastham Rake, adj Hatton Avenue 18:51 19:38 20:43 21:43
Eastham Rake, adj Clifton Avenue 18:52 19:39 20:44 21:44
Eastham Rake, adj Eastham Village Road 07:21 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:24 17:26
Eastham, adj Church Lane 07:21 08:19 09:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:25 17:26
Eastham Village Road (nr) 07:22 08:20 09:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:26 17:27
Eastham Ferry, adj St David Road 07:23 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:27 17:28
Eastham Ferry, opp Mayfield Drive 07:24 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:27 17:29
Eastham Ferry, adj Torr Drive 07:24 08:22 09:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:28 17:29
Eastham Ferry, adj Woodland Remembrance Park 07:25 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:29 17:30
Eastham Ferry, nr Eastham Country Park 07:27 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:31 17:32

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 13 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)