bustimes.org

3X - Bristol - Aztec West

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Map

Monday to Friday

Bristol - Aztec West

Bristol The Centre (C5) 06:32 then every 30 minutes until 08:02
Redcliffe Way (R5) 06:37 08:07
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 06:40 08:10
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 06:41 08:11
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 06:42 08:12
Broadmead Wine Street (B17) 06:45 08:15
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 06:46 08:16
Broadmead (B1) 06:50 08:20
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H1) 06:51 08:21
Bristol Park Row (U5) 06:53 08:23
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U6) 06:54 08:24
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 06:55 08:25
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 06:58 08:28
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 06:59 08:29
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 07:02 08:32
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 07:04 08:34
Redland Grove Road (E-bound) 07:04 08:34
Redland Chapel Green Lane (SE-bound) 07:06 08:36
Redland Ermleet Road (E-bound) 07:07 08:37
Redland Station (C) 07:09 08:39
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 07:11 08:41
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 07:13 08:43
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 07:15 08:45
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 07:17 08:47
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 07:18 08:48
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 07:19 08:49
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 07:22 08:52
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 07:23 08:53
Horfield Filton Road (N-bound) 07:24 08:54
Filton Northville Road (N-bound) 07:26 08:56
Filton Police Station (N-bound) 07:27 08:57
Filton Springfields (N-bound) 07:28 08:58
Filton Church (NE-bound) 07:28 08:58
Filton College (N-bound) 07:31 09:01
Filton Airfield (N-bound) 07:32 09:02
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (N-bound) 07:32 09:02
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 07:33 09:03
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 07:34 09:04
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 07:35 09:05
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 07:36 09:06
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 07:36 09:06
Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:37 09:07
Aztec West Waterside Drive (E-bound) 07:39 09:09
Aztec West Park Avenue (E-bound) 07:40 09:10

Aztec West - Bristol

Aztec West Park Avenue (W-bound) 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Aztec West Waterside Drive (E-bound) 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Aztec West Park Avenue (E-bound) 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Bradley Stoke Approach Road (E-bound) 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (S-bound) 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Filton Cleve Road (S-bound) 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Filton College (S-bound) 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Filton Church (SW-bound) 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Filton Springfields (S-bound) 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Filton Police Station (S-bound) 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Filton Northville Road (S-bound) 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Horfield Churchways Avenue (C) 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Bishopston Kingsley Road (SW-bound) 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Redland Station (A) 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Redland Ermleet Road (W-bound) 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Redland Chapel Green Lane (NW-bound) 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Redland Grove Road (W-bound) 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57
Bristol Park Row (U4) 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Kingsdown Bristol Royal Infirmary (H2) 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N3) 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Bristol The Centre (C10) 17:05 17:35 18:05
Broadmead (B1) 18:35 19:05
Bristol The Centre (C5) 17:07 17:37 18:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 25 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Gloucester