bustimes.org

40 - Dulwich Library - East Dulwich - Camberwell - Elephant & Castle - Blackfriars - Farringdon - Clerkenwell Green

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Dulwich / The Plough - Clerkenwell Road / Farringdon Road

Dulwich Village Dulwich / The Plough (Stop DA) 00:00 04:00 then every 15 minutes until 05:00 then every 12 minutes until 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:39 07:46 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:13 then every 8 minutes until 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:00 then every 8 minutes until 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 then every 8 minutes until 10:12 10:20 10:28 then every 8 minutes until 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:53 then every 8 minutes until 16:33 16:41 16:49 then every 8 minutes until 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 then every 15 minutes until 21:43 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:30 23:45
Dulwich Village Dulwich / The Plough (Stop DM) 00:00 04:00 05:00 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:40 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 10:13 10:21 10:29 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:34 16:42 16:50 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:44 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Dulwich Village Crystal Palace Road (Stop DN) 00:01 04:01 05:01 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:41 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 10:14 10:22 10:30 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Dulwich Village Heber Road (Stop DP) 00:02 04:01 05:01 05:37 05:49 06:02 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:57 07:03 07:10 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:43 07:50 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:03 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 10:15 10:23 10:31 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
E Dulwich North Cross Road (Stop R) 00:03 04:02 05:02 05:38 05:50 06:03 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:52 06:58 07:04 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:44 07:51 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:04 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:16 10:24 10:32 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
E Dulwich Goose Green (Stop J) 00:04 04:03 05:03 05:39 05:51 06:04 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:06 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:18 10:26 10:34 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
E Dulwich Elsie Road (Stop A) 00:04 04:03 05:03 05:39 05:51 06:05 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:47 07:54 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:07 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:19 10:27 10:35 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49
E Dulwich East Dulwich Station (Stop D) 00:05 04:04 05:04 05:40 05:52 06:06 06:17 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:09 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:21 10:28 10:36 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50
E Dulwich Champion Hill (Stop G) 00:06 04:05 05:05 05:41 05:53 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:10 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:22 10:30 10:38 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51
E Dulwich Champion Grove (Stop H) 00:07 04:06 05:06 05:42 05:54 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:52 07:59 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:12 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:24 10:31 10:39 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:52 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52
Camberwell Denmark Hill Station (Stop J) 00:08 04:07 05:07 05:43 05:55 06:09 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:13 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:25 10:32 10:40 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:53 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53
Brixton King's College Hospital (Stop R) 00:09 04:08 05:08 05:44 05:56 06:10 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:08 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:02 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:15 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:27 10:34 10:42 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:54 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54
Camberwell Coldharbour Lane (Stop W) 00:10 04:09 05:09 05:45 05:57 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:09 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:16 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:28 10:35 10:43 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:55 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop R) 00:11 04:10 05:10 05:46 05:58 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:18 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:30 10:37 10:45 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:56
Camberwell Green (Stop E) 00:12 04:11 05:11 05:47 05:59 06:13 06:24 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:35 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:20 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:32 10:39 10:47 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:57
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 00:12 04:11 05:11 05:47 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:36 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:21 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:33 10:40 10:48 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:57
Camberwell Wyndham Road (Stop U) 00:13 04:12 05:12 05:48 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:38 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:35 10:42 10:50 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:57 17:05 17:13 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 00:14 04:13 05:13 05:49 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:40 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:24 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:36 10:43 10:51 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:59 17:07 17:15 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:59
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop X) 00:15 04:14 05:14 05:50 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:21 08:28 08:35 08:42 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:26 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:38 10:45 10:53 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 17:00 17:08 17:16 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop L) 00:15 04:15 05:15 05:51 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:43 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:27 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:39 10:46 10:54 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 17:02 17:10 17:18 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:45 00:00
Walworth East Street (Stop G) 00:16 04:16 05:16 05:52 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:24 08:31 08:38 08:45 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:29 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:41 10:48 10:56 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 17:04 17:12 17:20 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:01
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop D) 00:17 04:17 05:17 05:53 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:26 08:33 08:40 08:47 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:30 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:42 10:49 10:57 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 17:05 17:13 17:21 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:02
Elephant & Castle Hampton Street (->N) 00:18 04:18 05:18 05:54 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:49 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:32 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:44 10:51 10:59 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 17:07 17:15 17:23 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:32 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:03
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop T) 00:19 04:19 05:19 05:55 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:15 09:22 09:29 09:34 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:46 10:53 11:01 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 17:09 17:17 17:25 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:04
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop A) 00:20 04:20 05:20 05:56 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:32 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:36 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:48 10:55 11:03 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:30 17:10 17:18 17:26 18:14 18:21 18:29 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 00:22 04:22 05:22 05:58 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:35 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:39 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:50 10:57 11:05 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:32 17:12 17:20 17:28 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 00:23 04:23 05:23 05:59 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:25 08:32 08:38 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:42 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:52 10:59 11:07 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:34 17:14 17:22 17:30 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 00:25 04:25 05:25 06:01 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:35 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:45 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:55 11:02 11:09 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:36 17:16 17:24 17:32 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 00:26 04:26 05:26 06:02 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:28 09:35 09:42 09:47 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:57 11:04 11:11 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:38 17:18 17:26 17:34 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11
Southwark Blackfriars Station / South Entrance (Stop C) 00:28 04:28 05:28 06:04 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:50 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 11:00 11:07 11:14 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:41 17:21 17:29 17:36 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:13
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop J) 00:29 04:29 05:29 06:05 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:53 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 11:03 11:10 11:17 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:43 17:23 17:31 17:38 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:14
City of London Fleet Street / City Thameslink (Stop M) 00:31 04:31 05:31 06:07 06:20 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:56 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 11:06 11:13 11:20 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:46 17:26 17:34 17:41 18:29 18:36 18:44 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:16
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HS) 00:31 04:32 05:32 06:08 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:51 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:37 09:45 09:52 09:57 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 11:07 11:14 11:21 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:47 17:27 17:35 17:42 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:16
Farringdon Station (Stop A) 00:32 04:33 05:33 06:09 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:52 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:38 09:46 09:53 09:58 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 11:08 11:15 11:22 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:48 17:28 17:36 17:43 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:17
Clerkenwell Road Farringdon Road (Stop C) 00:33 04:35 05:35 06:11 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:00 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 11:10 11:17 11:24 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:50 17:30 17:37 17:44 18:32 18:39 18:47 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:18

Clerkenwell Road / Farringdon Road - Dulwich / The Plough

Clerkenwell Road (Stop H) 00:05 then every 15 minutes until 00:50 04:45 then every 15 minutes until 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 then every 8 minutes until 09:29 09:36 then every 8 minutes until 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:44 11:51 then every 8 minutes until 13:19 13:27 13:36 then every 8 minutes until 14:00 14:08 then every 8 minutes until 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:29 then every 8 minutes until 16:53 then every 7 minutes until 17:21 17:28 17:35 then every 7 minutes until 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 then every 15 minutes until 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:50
Farringdon Station (Stop B) 00:06 00:51 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 09:31 09:38 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:46 11:53 13:21 13:29 13:38 14:02 14:10 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:55 17:23 17:30 17:37 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:51
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HT) 00:07 00:52 04:47 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:05 09:33 09:40 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:48 11:55 13:23 13:31 13:40 14:04 14:12 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:57 17:25 17:32 17:39 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:52
City of London Fleet Street / City Thameslink (Stop L) 00:09 00:54 04:49 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:08 09:36 09:43 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:51 11:58 13:26 13:34 13:43 14:07 14:15 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:36 17:00 17:28 17:35 17:42 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:54
Blackfriars Apothecary Street (Stop K) 00:10 00:55 04:50 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:09 09:37 09:44 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:52 11:59 13:27 13:35 13:44 14:08 14:16 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:37 17:01 17:29 17:36 17:43 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:55
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop L) 00:11 00:56 04:51 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:11 09:39 09:46 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:54 12:01 13:29 13:37 13:46 14:10 14:18 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:39 17:03 17:31 17:38 17:45 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:56
Southwark Blackfriars Station / South Entrance (Stop D) 00:12 00:57 04:52 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:12 09:40 09:47 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:55 12:02 13:30 13:38 13:47 14:11 14:19 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:40 17:04 17:32 17:39 17:46 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 00:13 00:58 04:53 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:14 09:42 09:49 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:57 12:04 13:32 13:40 13:49 14:13 14:21 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:42 17:06 17:34 17:41 17:48 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 00:15 01:00 04:55 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 09:44 09:51 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:59 12:06 13:34 13:42 13:51 14:15 14:23 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:44 17:08 17:36 17:43 17:50 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:16 01:01 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 09:46 09:53 11:37 11:44 11:52 12:01 12:08 13:36 13:44 13:53 14:17 14:25 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:46 17:10 17:38 17:45 17:52 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:18 01:03 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 09:48 09:55 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:03 12:10 13:38 13:46 13:55 14:19 14:27 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:48 17:12 17:40 17:47 17:54 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:04 21:19 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop D) 00:20 01:05 04:59 05:59 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:22 09:50 09:57 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:05 12:12 13:40 13:48 13:57 14:21 14:29 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:50 17:14 17:42 17:49 17:56 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:22 01:07 05:01 06:01 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 09:53 10:00 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:08 12:15 13:43 13:51 14:00 14:24 14:32 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:17 17:45 17:52 17:59 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:13 19:21 19:28 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop B) 00:23 01:08 05:02 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 09:54 10:01 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:09 12:16 13:44 13:52 14:02 14:26 14:34 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:19 17:47 17:54 18:00 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:14 19:22 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Walworth East Street (Stop E) 00:24 01:09 05:03 06:03 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:28 09:56 10:03 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:11 12:18 13:46 13:54 14:04 14:28 14:36 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:21 17:49 17:56 18:02 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:16 19:24 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:22 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop K) 00:25 01:10 05:04 06:04 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 09:58 10:05 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:13 12:20 13:48 13:56 14:06 14:30 14:38 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:23 17:51 17:58 18:04 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:18 19:25 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop N) 00:26 01:11 05:05 06:05 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:31 09:59 10:06 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:14 12:21 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:32 14:40 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:25 17:53 18:00 18:06 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:19 19:27 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:25 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:27 01:12 05:06 06:06 06:22 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 10:01 10:08 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:16 12:23 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:34 14:42 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:27 17:55 18:02 18:08 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:21 19:28 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:26 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop B) 00:29 01:14 05:07 06:07 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 10:03 10:10 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:18 12:25 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:36 14:44 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:29 17:57 18:04 18:10 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:23 19:30 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:28 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop P) 00:31 01:16 05:09 06:09 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:38 10:06 10:13 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:21 12:28 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:39 14:47 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:32 18:00 18:07 18:13 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:26 19:33 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:31 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Camberwell Coldharbour Lane (Stop V) 00:31 01:16 05:09 06:09 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 10:07 10:14 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:22 12:29 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:40 14:48 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:33 18:01 18:08 18:14 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:21 19:27 19:34 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:32 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:01 00:16
Brixton King's College Hospital (Stop B) 00:32 01:17 05:10 06:10 06:27 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 10:08 10:15 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:23 12:30 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:41 14:49 16:25 16:32 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:35 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:28 19:35 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:22 20:33 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:02 00:17
Camberwell Denmark Hill Station (Stop C) 00:33 01:18 05:11 06:11 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:41 10:09 10:16 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:24 12:31 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:42 14:51 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:36 18:04 18:11 18:17 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:29 19:36 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:23 20:34 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:03 00:18
Camberwell Grove Lane / Champion Park (Stop D) 00:34 01:19 05:12 06:12 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 10:10 10:17 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:26 12:33 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:44 14:52 16:28 16:35 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:38 18:06 18:12 18:18 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:31 19:38 19:45 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:24 20:35 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:04 00:19
E Dulwich Champion Grove (Stop E) 00:35 01:20 05:13 06:13 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:44 10:12 10:19 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:27 12:34 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:45 14:54 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:39 18:07 18:14 18:20 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:32 19:39 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:26 20:37 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:25 21:39 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05 00:20
E Dulwich Champion Hill (Stop F) 00:36 01:21 05:13 06:13 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 10:13 10:20 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:28 12:35 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:46 14:55 16:31 16:38 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:41 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:19 19:27 19:33 19:40 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:27 20:38 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:26 21:40 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06 00:21
Camberwell Quorn Road (Stop L) 00:37 01:22 05:14 06:14 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 10:14 10:21 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:30 12:37 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:48 14:56 16:32 16:39 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:42 18:10 18:16 18:22 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:35 19:42 19:49 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:28 20:39 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:27 21:41 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07 00:22
E Dulwich East Dulwich Station (Stop E) 00:38 01:23 05:15 06:15 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 10:15 10:22 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:31 12:38 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:49 14:58 16:34 16:41 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:30 19:36 19:43 19:50 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:29 20:40 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:28 21:42 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08 00:23
E Dulwich Ondine Road (Stop F) 00:39 01:24 05:16 06:16 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 10:16 10:23 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:32 12:39 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:50 14:59 16:35 16:42 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:45 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:53 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:23 19:31 19:37 19:44 19:51 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:30 20:41 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:29 21:43 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09 00:24
E Dulwich Goose Green (Stop K) 00:40 01:25 05:17 06:17 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 10:18 10:25 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:34 12:41 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:52 15:01 16:37 16:44 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:25 19:33 19:39 19:46 19:53 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:32 20:43 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:30 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10 00:25
E Dulwich North Cross Road (Stop S) 00:40 01:25 05:17 06:17 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 10:18 10:25 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:34 12:41 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:52 15:02 16:38 16:45 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:48 18:16 18:22 18:27 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:25 19:33 19:39 19:46 19:53 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:32 20:43 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:30 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10 00:25
E Dulwich Melbourne Grove (Stop DU) 00:41 01:26 05:18 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:51 10:19 10:26 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:35 12:42 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:53 15:03 16:39 16:46 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:49 18:17 18:23 18:28 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:26 19:34 19:40 19:47 19:54 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:33 20:44 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:31 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11 00:26
Dulwich Village Heber Road (Stop DV) 00:41 01:26 05:18 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:52 10:20 10:27 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:36 12:43 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:54 15:04 16:40 16:47 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:50 18:18 18:24 18:29 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:35 19:41 19:48 19:55 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:45 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:32 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11 00:26
Dulwich Village Crystal Palace Road (Stop DW) 00:42 01:27 05:19 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:53 10:21 10:28 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:37 12:44 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:55 15:05 16:41 16:48 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:51 18:19 18:25 18:30 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:21 19:28 19:36 19:42 19:49 19:56 20:05 20:16 20:26 20:35 20:46 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:33 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12 00:27
Dulwich Village Dulwich Library (Stop DE) 00:43 01:28 05:20 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:54 10:22 10:29 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:38 12:45 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:56 15:06 16:42 16:49 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:52 18:20 18:26 18:31 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:29 19:37 19:43 19:50 19:57 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:36 20:47 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:34 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:13 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central