Bus Times

400 - Marloes - St David`s `Puffin Shuttle` via Newgale

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

St David`s `Puffin Shuttle` - Marloes via Newgale

St David’s New Street Playground 08:45 12:45 15:55
St David's City Hall 08:46 12:46 15:56
St David's Sch 08:50 12:50 16:00
Vachelich Fachelich Turn 08:53 12:53 16:03
Upper Solva Minimarket 08:57 12:57 16:07
Solva, opp Hall 08:58 12:58 16:08
Lower Solva Solva Pottery 09:00 13:00 16:10
Penycwm Brawdy Turn 09:05 13:05 16:15
Penycwm Post Office 09:07 13:07 16:17
Newgale House 09:10 13:10 16:20
Newgale Car Park 09:15 13:15 16:25
Nolton Haven Mariners' Inn 09:20 13:20 16:30
Druidston Hotel 09:25 13:25 16:35
Haroldston West West Farm 09:30 13:30 16:40
Broad Haven Post Office 09:35 13:35 16:45
Little Haven Car Park 09:40 13:40 16:50
St Brides Castle 09:55 13:55 17:05
Marloes Cricket Ground 10:08 14:08 17:18
Marloes Lobster Pot 10:10 14:10 17:20
Dale 17:25
Herbrandston School 17:38
Hubberston Three Crowns 17:40
Hakin St Lawrence Hill 17:42
Milford Haven Lord Nelson 17:45
Milford Haven Milford Town Hall 17:45
Milford Haven Great North Road 17:46
Milford Haven, nr Great North Road 17:47
Milford Haven Philips Avenue 17:48
Milford Haven Bunkers Hill 17:49
Steynton Horse & Jockey 17:51
Johnston Railway Hotel 17:56
Merlin's Bridge Boxing Club (Near Old Hakin Road) 18:02
Haverfordwest Railway Station 18:10
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 2) 18:15
Haverfordwest Jewson 18:17
Haverfordwest Withybush Hospital 18:20
Treffgarne Bridge 18:26
Ford Wolfscastle 18:29
Wolfscastle Wolf's Castle School 18:30
Wolfscastle Sealyham Turn 18:30
Letterston Square 18:32
Scleddau Gate Inn 18:37
Goodwick The Parrog (OS Tesco Express) 18:42
Penyraber West Street 18:45
Fishguard The Square 18:46

Marloes - St David`s `Puffin Shuttle` via Newgale

More information