bustimes.org

T5 - Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Map

Inbound

Goodwick Square (after) 07:44
Haverfordwest, o/s Railway Station 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:00 18:30
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:04 18:34
Goodwick, opp Station 07:45
Prendergast Sydney Rees Way (o/s Debenhams) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:07 18:37
Goodwick The Parrog (opp Tesco) 07:45
Penyraber West Street (o/s 2) 07:47
Haverfordwest, o/s Withybush Hospital 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:09 18:39
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:09 18:39
Treffgarne Bridge (after) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:15 18:45
Ford, o/s Wolfscastle 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:19 18:49
Wolfscastle, nr Wolf's Castle School 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:19 18:49
Wolfscastle, before Sealyham Turn 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:20 18:50
Letterston Square (before) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:23 18:53
Letterston, o/s Recreation Ground 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:24
Letterston, before Mathry Road Old Station 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:27
Trecwn Square (at) 17:33
Trecwn Wesley Place (opp junct) 17:33
Scleddau, after Gate Inn 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:38 18:58
Fishguard, after Pendre Inn 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:42 19:02
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 07:48 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:43 19:03
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:47 19:10
Fishguard, after The Square 07:48 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:47 19:10
Lower Town, o/s Playground 07:50 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:49 19:12
Dinas Cross, nr Let-y-bontpren 07:54 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:53 19:16
Dinas Cross, before Maesydderwen 07:56 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:55 19:18
Dinas Cross, opp Kiel House 07:57 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:56 19:19
Dinas Cross, after Country Club 07:57 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:56 19:19
Dinas Cross, before The Cross 07:57 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:56 19:19
Newport, nr Cnwc y Crogwydd 08:01 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:00 19:23
Newport, opp Castle Hotel 08:02 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:01 19:24
Newport, o/s Golden Lion Hotel 08:03 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:02 19:25
Felindre Farchog, after Salutation Inn 08:08 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:07
Eglwyswrw, after Crosswell Turn 08:13 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:12
Eglwyswrw, after St Christiolus' Church 08:15 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:14
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square C 05:45 06:02 07:05 08:02 08:25 09:12 09:57 10:02 11:12 11:57 12:02 13:12 13:57 14:12 15:02 15:57 16:02 17:36 18:24
Cardigan, o/s Council Offices 05:45 06:02 07:05 08:02 08:25 09:12 09:57 10:02 11:12 11:57 12:02 13:12 13:57 14:12 15:02 15:57 16:02 17:36 18:24
Cardigan, nr Ship Inn 05:45 06:02 07:05 08:02 08:25 09:12 09:57 10:02 11:12 11:57 12:02 13:12 13:57 14:12 15:02 15:57 16:02 17:36 18:24
Cardigan Commercial Hotel (nr former) 05:45 06:02 07:05 08:02 08:25 09:12 09:57 10:02 11:12 11:57 12:02 13:12 13:57 14:12 15:02 15:57 16:02 17:36 18:24
Cardigan, o/s Rugby Ground 05:47 06:04 07:07 08:04 08:26 09:14 09:58 10:04 11:14 11:58 12:04 13:14 13:58 14:14 15:04 15:58 16:04 17:38 18:25
Cardigan, before Feidr Henffordd 05:47 06:04 07:07 08:04 08:27 09:14 09:59 10:04 11:14 11:59 12:04 13:14 13:59 14:14 15:04 15:59 16:04 17:38 18:26
Cardigan, opp Tesco 05:49 06:06 07:09 08:06 08:28 09:16 10:00 10:06 11:16 12:00 12:06 13:16 14:00 14:16 15:06 16:00 16:06 17:40 18:27
Caemorgan, nr Ael y Bryn 05:50 06:07 07:10 08:07 09:17 10:07 11:17 12:07 13:17 14:17 15:07 16:07 17:41
Penparc, nr Y Ffordd Fawr 05:52 06:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:20 15:10 16:10
Penparc, before Dolwerdd 07:13 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:44
Penparc Heol-y-felin (nr 3) 07:14 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:45
Penparc Farm (nr) 05:53 06:11 07:15 08:11 09:22 10:11 11:22 12:11 13:22 14:21 15:11 16:11 17:46
Tremain (in) 05:55 06:12 07:17 08:12 09:24 10:12 11:24 12:12 13:24 14:23 15:12 16:12 17:48
Blaenannerch, o/s Filling Station 05:56 07:18 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:24
Blaenannerch, after Brynamora 05:57 07:19 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:25
Blaenannerch, after Ffordd Lwyncoed 05:57 07:19 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:25
Blaenporth, after St David's Church 05:59 07:21 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:27
Blaenporth, nr Primary School 05:59 07:21 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:27
Parc-llyn, after Felinwynt Turn 06:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 15:15 16:15 17:51
Parc-llyn, before Hillfield Place 06:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:53
Parc-llyn, o/s Dera 06:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:53
Aberporth Square (at) 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 15:22 16:22 17:58
Aberporth Banc y Dyffryn (top) 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 15:22 16:22 17:58
Tan-y-groes, nr Gogerddan Arms 06:00 06:29 07:22 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:05
Tan-y-groes, opp Chapel 06:01 06:30 07:23 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:06
Sarnau (after Post Box) 06:04 06:33 07:26 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:09
Sarnau, opp Filling Station 06:04 06:33 07:26 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:09
Sarnau, nr Brynglas 06:04 06:33 07:26 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:09
Brynhoffnant Inn (o/s) 06:05 06:35 07:28 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:11
Pentre-gat, after Capel Ffynnon 06:08 06:37 07:30 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:13
Plwmp, before Post Office 06:10 06:39 07:32 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:15
Blaen-waun, o/s St Mark's Church 06:12 06:42 07:35 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:18
Synod Inn (opp) 06:14 06:44 07:37 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:20
Synod, o/s Heol-y-Bryn 06:14 06:44 07:37 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:20
Synod, o/s Brownhill 06:15 06:45 07:38 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:21
Hafodiwan, nr Pentre'r Bryn 06:16 06:46 07:39 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:22
Cross Inn, opp Post Office 06:19 06:49 07:42 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:25
Maen-y-groes, opp Ocean Heights 06:20 06:50 07:43 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:26
Maen-y-groes, before Crossroads 06:21 06:51 07:44 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:27
New Quay, o/s Penrhiwllan Inn 06:22 06:52 07:45 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:28
New Quay, at Mason's Square 06:23 06:53 07:46 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:29
New Quay Park Street (opp 10) 06:24 06:54 07:47 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:30
New Quay, o/s Holiday Park 06:26 06:58 07:51 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:34
New Quay, opp Cambrian Hotel 06:27 06:59 07:52 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:35
Gilfachrheda, opp Bro Gido 06:28 07:00 07:53 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:36
Gilfachrheda, after Woodlands Holiday Park 06:28 07:01 07:54 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:37
Llanarth, after Llanina Arms 06:30 07:03 07:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:39
Llanarth, after Pont Llethi 06:30 07:03 07:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:39
Llanarth, adj Bronllethi 06:30 07:03 07:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:39
Llanarth, before Cei Bach Turn 06:31 07:04 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:40
Llwyncelyn, after Post Office 06:34 07:06 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:42
Ffos-y-ffin Cross (after) 06:36 07:08 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:44
Aberaeron Ceredigion Council Office (entrance) 06:39 07:12 08:05 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:48
Aberaeron, o/s Alban Square 3 06:41 07:14 08:07 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:50
Aberaeron, o/s Alban Square 3 06:42 07:18 08:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:15 16:18 17:18 18:54
Aberaeron, o/s Comprehensive School 15:17
Aberaeron, o/s Caravan Park 06:42 07:18 08:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:54
Aberarth Bridge (before) 06:44 07:21 08:13 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 17:21 18:57
Llanon, o/s Old Mill Bakery 06:50 07:27 08:19 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:27 17:27 19:03
Llanon, o/s Old Post Office 06:50 07:27 08:19 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:27 17:27 19:03
Llanon, opp Central Hotel 06:50 07:28 08:20 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:28 17:28 19:04
Llanon, opp Cylch Peris 06:51 07:28 08:20 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:28 17:28 19:04
Llanon, nr Penianrodyn 06:52 07:30 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:30 17:30 19:06
Llanrhystyd, nr Llanrhystud Church 06:54 07:32 08:24 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:32 17:32 19:08
Llanrhystyd, before Heol Islwyn 06:54 07:32 08:24 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:32 17:32 19:08
Llanrhystyd, o/s Black Lion 06:55 07:33 08:25 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:40 16:33 17:33 19:09
Llanddeiniol Farm (nr) 06:58 07:36 08:28 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:36 17:36 19:12
Llanddeiniol, nr Carrog Farm 06:59 07:37 08:29 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:37 17:37 19:13
Blaen-plwlf Blaenplwyf 07:02 07:41 08:33 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:41 17:41 19:17
Chancery, nr Brynglas House 07:04 07:43 08:35 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:43 17:43 19:19
Llanfarian, after Rhydgwyn Lane 07:04 07:43 08:35 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:43 17:43 19:19
Llanfarian, after Royal Oak 07:05 07:44 08:36 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 16:44 17:44 19:20
Llanfarian, before Bryn Eglur 07:06 07:45 08:37 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:45 17:45 19:21
Rhyd-y-felin, at Rhydyfelin 07:07 07:47 08:39 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 16:47 17:47 19:23
S Gate, before Neuadd Goffa 07:09 07:49 08:41 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 16:49 17:49 19:25
Aberystwyth, o/s Morrisons 1 07:11 07:51 08:43 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 16:51 17:51 19:27
Aberystwyth, opp Welsh Government Offices 07:53 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 16:54 17:54 19:30
Aberystwyth, o/s Park & Ride Stop 1 07:53 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 16:54 17:54 19:30
Aberystwyth, before Police Station 07:53 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 16:54 17:54 19:30
Aberystwyth, adj Maesyrafon 07:54 08:47 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:01 16:55 17:55 19:31
Llanbadarn Fawr, o/s Glyn Padarn 07:12
Llanbadarn Fawr, o/s Ambulance Station 07:12
Aberystwyth, before Plas Avenue 07:13
Aberystwyth, o/s St Padarn's RC Primary School 07:13
Aberystwyth, before St David's Road 07:13
Aberystwyth, before Social Security 07:14
Aberystwyth Park Avenue (o/s M&S) 07:54 08:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 16:56 17:56 19:32
Aberystwyth, o/s Bus Station Stand 7 07:15 07:55 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 16:57 17:57 19:33
Aberystwyth, in Great Darkgate Street 07:55
Aberystwyth North Parade (o/s 50) 07:55
Aberystwyth, opp Bronglais Hospital 07:57
Penglais, opp National Library 07:57
University Campus Penglais (Grounds) 07:59

Outbound

Cardigan, opp Tesco 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:05
Cardigan, after Feidr Henffordd 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:02 17:00 19:05
Cardigan, opp Rugby Ground 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:05 17:01 19:06
Cardigan, o/s Secondary School 15:10
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square A 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:15 17:05 19:10
Eglwyswrw, o/s St Christiolus' Church 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:27 17:17 19:22
Eglwyswrw, before Crosswell Turn 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:28 17:18 19:23
Felindre Farchog, opp Salutation Inn 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:33 17:23 19:28
Newport, opp Golden Lion Hotel 07:05 07:19 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:39 17:29 19:34
Newport, o/s Castle Hotel 07:05 07:19 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:39 17:29
Newport, after Ffordd Bedd Morys 07:06 07:20 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:40 17:30
Dinas Cross, after The Cross 07:10 07:24 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:44 17:34
Dinas Cross, opp Country Club 07:10 07:24 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:44 17:34
Dinas Cross Kiel House (o/s shop) 07:11 07:25 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:45 17:35
Dinas Cross, before Maes y Dderwen 07:11 07:25 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:45 17:35
Dinas Cross, nr Let-y-bontpren 07:13 07:27 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:47 17:37
Lower Town, opp Playground 07:18 07:32 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:52 17:42
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 07:19 07:34 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:54 17:44
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 07:20 07:35 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:55 17:45
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00 17:50
Penyraber, before Vergam Terrace 07:35
Penyraber, after Trem y Mor 07:36
Goodwick The Parrog (o/s Tesco Express) 07:38
Goodwick, nr Industrial Estate 07:39
Goodwick Square (after) 07:40
Goodwick, opp Station 07:42
Goodwick The Parrog (opp Tesco) 07:42
Penyraber West Street (o/s 2) 07:43
Fishguard, before Pendre Inn 07:20 07:44 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00 17:50
Scleddau, opp Gate Inn 07:25 07:48 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05 17:55
Trecwn, before Wesley Place 07:52
Trecwn Square (after) 07:53
Letterston, nr Mathry Road Old Station 07:57 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:09 17:59
Letterston St David's Road (o/s 188) 07:58 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 18:00
Letterston, after Min-y-llan 08:00 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:12 18:00
Letterston Square (after) 07:30 08:02 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 18:02
Wolfscastle, after Sealyham Turn 07:31 08:04 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:15 18:04
Wolfscastle, nr Bryngomer 07:32 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:16 18:06
Wolfscastle, nr Wolf's Castle School 07:32 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:16 18:06
Ford, before Wolfscastle 07:33 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:17 18:07
Treffgarne Bridge (before) 07:36 08:09 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:20 18:10
Withybush, opp Hospital 07:43 08:14 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:26 18:16
Haverfordwest, o/s Withybush Hospital 07:44 08:15 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:27 18:17
Prendergast Sydney Rees Way (opp Withybush Retail Park) 07:44 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:27 18:17
Haverfordwest, opp Jewson 08:15
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:45 08:19 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:31 18:21
Haverfordwest, o/s Railway Station 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:36 18:26
Aberystwyth, o/s Bus Station Stand 7 07:30 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:45
Aberystwyth, after Railway Station 07:30 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:45
Aberystwyth Park Avenue (opp M&S) 07:30 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:45
Aberystwyth, opp Arriva Depot 07:31 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:46
Aberystwyth, after Police Station 07:32 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 19:47
Aberystwyth, in Great Darkgate Street 16:10
Aberystwyth, o/s Canolfan Rheidol 07:33 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:13 19:48
Aberystwyth North Parade (o/s 50) 16:10
Aberystwyth, before Social Security 16:11
Aberystwyth Llanbadarn Road (opp Heddle) 16:13
Aberystwyth, before Plas Avenue 16:13
Aberystwyth Ambulance Station 16:14
Llanbadarn Fawr, before St Padarn's Church 16:15
Llanbadarn Fawr, opp War Memorial 16:15
Llanbadarn Fawr, opp Rural Studies Institute 16:16
Llanbadarn Fawr, at Llanbadarn Square 16:18
Aberystwyth, o/s Morrisons 1 07:35 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:15 18:15 19:50
S Gate, at Southgate Penparcau 07:36 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:16 18:16 19:51
Rhyd-y-felin, at Rhydyfelin 07:39 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:19 18:19 19:54
Llanfarian, nr Marian House 07:41 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:21 18:21 19:56
Llanfarian, before Royal Oak 07:41 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:21 18:21 19:56
Llanfarian, before Rhydgwyn Lane 07:42 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:22 18:22 19:57
Chancery, after Brynglas House 07:43 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:23 18:23 19:58
Blaen-plwlf, at Blaenplwyf 07:44 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:24 18:24 19:59
Blaen-plwlf, opp Morfa Bychan Holiday Park 07:45 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:25 18:25 20:00
Llanddeiniol, nr Carrog Farm 07:47 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:27 18:27 20:02
Llanddeiniol, nr Llanddeniol Farm 07:49 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:29 18:29 20:04
Llanrhystyd, opp Black Lion 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:33 18:33 20:08
Llanrhystyd, after Heol Islwyn 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:33 18:33 20:08
Llanrhystyd, before Llanrhystud Garage 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:33 18:33 20:08
Llanon, nr Penianrodyn 07:55 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:35 18:35 20:10
Llanon, before Penlon Bridge 07:56 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:36 18:36 20:11
Llanon, o/s Central Hotel 07:57 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:37 18:37 20:12
Llanon, opp Old Post Office 07:57 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:37 18:37 20:12
Llanon, opp Old Mill Bakery 07:57 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:37 18:37 20:12
Llanon, nr Morfa Mawr 07:59 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:39 18:39 20:14
Aberarth, after Laura House 08:03 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:43 18:43 20:18
Aberaeron, nr Church Lane 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:45 18:45 20:20
Aberaeron, opp Caravan Park 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:45 18:45 20:20
Aberaeron, o/s Alban Square 3 08:06 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:46 18:46 20:21
Aberaeron, o/s Alban Square 3 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 17:50 18:50 20:25
Aberaeron, nr Newfoundland Terrace 08:06 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 17:50 18:50 20:25
Henfynyw, opp St David's Church 08:09 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 17:53 18:53 20:28
Ffos-y-ffin Cross (before) 08:10 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:54 18:54 20:29
Llwyncelyn, opp Post Office 08:11 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:55 18:55 20:30
Llanarth, before Cei Bach Turn 08:13 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 17:57 18:57 20:32
Llanarth, nr Bronllethi 08:14 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 17:58 18:58 20:33
Llanarth, after Pont Llethi 08:14 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 17:58 18:58 20:33
Llanarth, before Llanina Arms 08:15 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 17:59 18:59 20:34
Gilfachrheda, opp Woodlands Holiday Park 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:00 19:00 20:35
Gilfachrheda, nr Bro Gido 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:01 19:01 20:36
New Quay, o/s Cambrian Hotel 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:03 19:03 20:38
New Quay, opp Holiday Park 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:03 19:03 20:38
New Quay Park Street (o/s Fernhill) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08 19:08 20:43
New Quay, at Mason's Square 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08 19:08 20:43
New Quay, opp Penrhiwllan Inn 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09 19:09 20:44
Maen-y-groes, after Crossroads 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:10 19:10 20:45
Maen-y-groes, o/s Ocean Heights 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11 19:11 20:46
Cross Inn, o/s Post Office 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13 19:13 20:48
Hafodiwan, nr Pentre'r Bryn 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15 19:15 20:50
Synod, opp Brownhill 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:16 19:16 20:51
Synod, opp Heol-y-Bryn 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:17 19:17 20:52
Synod Inn (opp) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18 19:18 20:53
Blaen-waun, before St Mark's Church 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:19 19:19 20:54
Plwmp, before Post Office 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:58
Pentre-gat, o/s Capel Ffynnon 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:24 19:24 20:59
Brynhoffnant Inn (opp) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:28 19:28 21:03
Sarnau, before Filling Station 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:29 19:29 21:04
Sarnau (after Garage) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:30 21:05
Tan-y-groes, opp Chapel 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:33 19:33 21:08
Tan-y-groes, before Gogerddan Arms 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:34 19:34 21:09
Blaenporth, nr Primary School 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:39 19:34
Blaenporth, opp St David's Church 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:40 19:35
Aberporth Banc y Dyffryn (top) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 18:39 21:14
Blaenannerch, before Brynamora 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:42 19:37
Blaenannerch, after Filling Station 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:42 19:37
Aberporth Square (at) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 18:40 21:15
Parc-llyn, opp Dera 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 18:44 21:19
Parc-llyn, after Hillfield Place 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 18:45 21:20
Parc-llyn, before Felinwynt Turn 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 18:46 21:21
Tremain (nr) 08:39 09:49 10:39 11:49 12:39 13:49 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:44 18:49 19:39 21:25
Penparc Farm (nr) 08:43 09:52 10:43 11:52 12:43 13:52 14:44 15:52 16:52 17:48 18:52 19:43 21:27
Penparc Heol-y-felin (opp 3) 10:43 12:43 14:44 17:48 18:52 19:43 21:28
Penparc, after Dolwerdd 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:50 18:53 19:45 21:29
Penparc, nr Y Ffordd Fawr 08:43 09:52 10:45 11:52 12:45 13:52 14:45 15:52 16:52 17:50 18:53 19:45 21:29
Caemorgan, nr Ael y Bryn 08:46 09:54 10:48 11:54 12:48 13:54 14:48 15:54 16:54 17:53 18:56 19:48 21:32
Cardigan, opp Tesco 08:48 09:56 10:50 11:56 12:50 13:56 14:50 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:58 19:50 21:34
Cardigan, after Feidr Henffordd 08:48 09:56 10:50 11:56 12:50 13:56 14:50 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:58 19:50 21:34
Cardigan, opp Rugby Ground 08:49 09:57 10:51 11:57 12:51 13:57 14:51 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:59 19:51 21:35
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square A 08:51 10:00 10:54 12:00 12:54 14:00 14:54 16:00 17:00 17:59 19:02 19:54 21:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Richards Bros