bustimes.org

418 - Pollitt Square - Pollitt Square

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

New Ferry, adj Pollitt Square 06:21 then hourly until 17:21 18:21
New Ferry, opp Woodford Road 06:21 17:21 18:21
New Ferry, adj Salisbury Drive 06:22 17:22 18:22
Port Sunlight, adj Circular Drive 06:24 17:24 18:24
New Ferry, adj Boundary Road 06:24 17:24 18:24
Port Sunlight, adj Brook Street 06:25 17:25 18:25
Bebington Station (Stop A) 06:26 17:26 18:26
Higher Bebington, opp College Drive 06:27 17:27 18:27
Woodhey, adj Town Lane 06:27 17:27 18:27
Rock Ferry, opp Woodland Road 06:28 17:28 18:28
Egerton Park, adj Farlow Road 06:29 17:29 18:29
Egerton Park, opp Green Lawn 06:29 17:29 18:29
Egerton Park, adj Old Chester Road 06:30 17:30 18:30
Egerton Park, opp Albany Road 06:31 17:31 18:31
Tranmere, adj Riviera Drive 06:32 17:32 18:32
Prenton, adj Cheviot Road 06:32 17:32 18:32
Prenton, opp Mendip Road 06:32 17:32 18:32
Prenton, adj Brecon Road 06:33 17:33 18:33
Prenton, opp Mendip Road 06:34 17:34 18:34
Prenton, adj Acrefield Road 06:34 17:34 18:34
Prenton, opp St Stephens Road 06:35 17:35 18:35
Prenton, adj Golf Links Road 06:36 17:36 18:36
Prenton Dell Road (adj) 06:37 17:37 18:37
Prenton Village Road (opp) 06:37 17:37 18:37
Prenton, nr Goldsmith Road 06:38 17:38 18:38
Prenton Village Road (adj) 06:39 17:39 18:39
Prenton, adj Ennerdale Road 06:40 17:40 18:40
Prenton, adj Palmwood Close 06:41 17:41 18:41
Landican, opp Ackers Road 06:44 17:44 18:44
Landican, adj Arrowe Park Road 06:45 17:45 18:45
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop C) 06:47 17:47 18:47
Arrowe Park, opp Pool Lane 06:48 17:48 18:48
Arrowe Hill, adj Arrowe Brook Road 06:49 17:49 18:49
Arrowe Hill, nr Leeswood Road 06:50 17:50 18:50
Upton, adj Greystoke Close 06:51 17:51 18:51
Upton, adj Newton Way 06:52 17:52 18:52
Upton, adj Tinas Way 06:52 17:52 18:52
Upton, opp Wroxham Drive 06:54 17:54 18:54
Upton, opp Ford Drive 06:54 17:54 18:54
Upton, adj Ford Road 06:55 17:55 18:55
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop A) 06:56 17:56 18:56
Beechwood, opp First Avenue 06:58 17:58 18:58
Beechwood, opp Second Avenue 06:58 17:58 18:58
Beechwood, opp Third Avenue 06:59 17:59 18:59
Beechwood, opp Fifth Avenue 07:00 18:00 19:00
Beechwood Drive (opp) 07:00 18:00 19:00
Beechwood, opp Bidston Green Drive 07:01 18:01 19:01
Beechwood, opp St Oswalds Avenue 07:02 18:02 19:02
Beechwood, adj Fender Way 07:03 18:03 19:03
Bidston, adj School Lane 07:03 18:03 19:03
Bidston, adj Compton Road 07:05 18:05 19:05
Bidston, adj Hurrell Road 07:05 18:05 19:05
Bidston, adj Gautby Road 07:06 18:06 19:06
Bidston, opp Egan Road 07:07 18:07 19:07
Birkenhead, adj Miriam Place 07:08 18:08 19:08
Birkenhead, adj Connaught Way 07:08 18:08 19:08
Birkenhead, adj Brassey Street 07:10 18:10 19:10
Birkenhead Park, adj Morley Avenue 07:11 18:11
Birkenhead Park Asquith Avenue (Stop C) 07:12 18:12
Birkenhead Park, adj Livingtone Street 07:14 18:14
Birkenhead Park, adj Trinity Street 07:14 18:14
Birkenhead Park, adj Watson Street 07:15 18:15
Birkenhead, adj Clwyd Street 07:17 18:17
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:18 07:18 18:18
Birkenhead, adj Parkfield Avenue 06:19 07:19 18:19
Birkenhead Park, adj Exmouth Street 06:20 07:20 18:20
Birkenhead Park, adj Park Road East 06:21 07:21 18:21
Birkenhead Park, opp Newling Street 06:22 07:22 18:22
Birkenhead Park Ashville Road (Stop D) 06:23 07:23 18:23
Birkenhead Park, opp Morley Avenue 06:24 07:24 18:24
Birkenhead, opp Plumer Drive 06:26 07:26 18:26
Birkenhead, adj Dundonald Street 06:26 07:26 18:26
Birkenhead, adj Arkle Road 06:27 07:27 18:27
Bidston, opp Challis Street 06:28 07:28 18:28
Bidston, adj Hoblyn Road 06:29 07:29 18:29
Bidston, opp Hurrell Road 06:30 07:30 18:30
Bidston Village Road (adj) 06:30 07:30 18:30
Bidston, nr Eleanor Road 06:31 07:31 18:31
Beechwood, adj Fender Way 06:32 07:32 18:32
Beechwood, adj St Oswalds Avenue 06:33 07:33 18:33
Beechwood, adj Bidston Green Drive 06:33 07:33 18:33
Beechwood Drive (adj) 06:34 07:34 18:34
Beechwood, adj Fifth Avenue 06:35 07:35 18:35
Beechwood, adj Third Avenue 06:36 07:36 18:36
Beechwood, adj Second Avenue 06:36 07:36 18:36
Beechwood, adj First Avenue 06:38 07:38 18:38
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop B) 06:39 07:39 18:39
Upton By-Pass (adj) 06:40 07:40 18:40
Upton, adj Ford Drive 06:41 07:41 18:41
Upton, adj Salacre Lane 06:42 07:42 18:42
Upton, adj Ford Road 06:43 07:43 18:43
Upton, opp Sullivan Avenue 06:44 07:44 18:44
Arrowe Hill, adj Leeswood Road 06:45 07:45 18:45
Arrowe Park, opp Arrowe Brook Road 06:46 07:46 18:46
Arrowe Park, adj Pool Lane 06:47 07:47 18:47
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop C) 06:49 07:49 18:49
Woodchurch, adj Church Lane 06:50 07:50 18:50
Woodchurch, adj Ackers Road 06:51 07:51 18:51
Prenton, opp Palmwood Close 06:54 07:54 18:54
Prenton Dell Road (opp) 06:55 07:55 18:55
Prenton, adj Waterpark Road 06:56 07:56 18:56
Prenton, nr Goldsmith Way 06:57 07:57 18:57
Prenton Village Road (adj) 06:57 07:57 18:57
Prenton Dell Road (opp) 06:59 07:59 18:59
Prenton, adj Osmaston Road 06:59 07:59 18:59
Prenton, adj Reservoir Road North 07:00 08:00 19:00
Prenton, adj Storeton Road 07:01 08:01 19:01
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 07:01 08:01 19:01
Cross Hill, adj Storeton Road 07:02 08:02 19:02
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 07:02 08:02 19:02
Tranmere, adj Ben Nevis Road 07:03 08:03 19:03
Rock Ferry, adj Bebington Road 07:04 08:04 19:04
Rock Ferry, adj Clarke Avenue 07:05 08:05 19:05
Rock Ferry, adj Byrne Avenue 07:05 08:05 19:05
Rock Ferry, opp Birkett Road 07:06 08:06 19:06
Rock Ferry, adj Rock Lane West 07:06 08:06 19:06
Rock Ferry, adj Woodland Road 07:07 08:07 19:07
Higher Bebington, opp Town Lane 07:08 08:08 19:08
Higher Bebington, adj College Drive 07:08 08:08 19:08
Bebington Station (Stop B) 07:10 08:10 19:10
Port Sunlight, adj Sandringham Close 07:10 08:10 19:10
New Ferry, adj Bebington Road 07:11 08:11 19:11
New Ferry, opp Legh Road 07:12 08:12 19:12
New Ferry Park, opp Salisbury Drive 07:13 08:13 19:13
New Ferry, adj Woodford Road 07:14 08:14 19:14
New Ferry, adj Pollitt Square 07:15 08:15 19:15

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside