bustimes.org

45 - Elephant & Castle - Brixton - Clapham Park

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Elephant & Castle - Brixton - Clapham Park

Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop G) 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 01:00 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 then every 10 minutes until 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 then every 10 minutes until 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 then every 10 minutes until 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:01 01:01 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:02 01:02 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:04 01:04 04:53 05:08 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop N) 00:06 01:06 04:54 05:09 05:25 05:40 05:56 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:07 01:07 04:55 05:10 05:26 05:41 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:08 01:08 04:56 05:11 05:27 05:42 05:58 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop Q) 00:09 01:09 04:57 05:12 05:28 05:43 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Camberwell Valmar Road (Stop X) 00:09 01:09 04:57 05:12 05:28 05:43 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Camberwell Caldecot Road (Stop U) 00:10 01:10 04:58 05:13 05:29 05:44 06:00 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55
Brixton Lilford Road (Stop H) 00:11 01:11 04:59 05:14 05:30 05:45 06:01 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Brixton Loughborough Junction Station (Stop B) 00:13 01:13 05:00 05:15 05:31 05:46 06:02 06:19 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
Brixton Shakespeare Road (Stop K) 00:14 01:14 05:01 05:16 05:32 05:47 06:03 06:20 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
Brixton Moorland Road (Stop N) 00:15 01:15 05:02 05:17 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Brixton Station Road (Stop R) 00:16 01:16 05:03 05:18 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
Gresham Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop K) 00:18 01:18 05:04 05:19 05:35 05:51 06:07 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:57 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Brixton Station (Stop Q) 00:20 01:20 05:06 05:21 05:37 05:53 06:10 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:00 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BA) 00:21 01:21 05:06 05:21 05:37 05:53 06:11 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
Brixton Water Ln Brixton Hill (Stop BB) 00:22 01:22 05:07 05:22 05:38 05:54 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (Stop BC) 00:23 01:23 05:08 05:23 05:39 05:55 06:13 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:04 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue / Brixton Prison (Stop BD) 00:23 01:23 05:08 05:23 05:39 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:05 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BE) 00:25 01:25 05:09 05:24 05:40 05:57 06:15 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:07 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:05 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BF) 00:25 01:25 05:10 05:25 05:41 05:57 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:07 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BP) 00:27 01:27 05:11 05:26 05:42 05:59 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12
Streatham Hill Atkins Road New Park Road (Stop H) 00:28 01:28 05:12 05:27 05:43 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:11 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13

Clapham Park - Brixton - Elephant & Castle

Clapham Park Poynders Road / Kings Avenue (Stop V) 00:05 00:20 04:15 then every 15 minutes until 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 then every 10 minutes until 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 then every 10 minutes until 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 then every 10 minutes until 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Streatham Hill Atkins Road / New Park Road (Stop E) 00:05 00:20 04:15 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BQ) 00:06 00:21 04:16 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BT) 00:07 00:22 04:17 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BU) 00:08 00:23 04:17 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue Brixton Prison (Stop BV) 00:09 00:24 04:18 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (Stop BW) 00:09 00:24 04:19 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:23 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BY) 00:11 00:26 04:20 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop Y) 00:12 00:27 04:21 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
Brixton Station (Stop T) 00:13 00:28 04:22 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
Gresham Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop H) 00:14 00:29 04:23 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
Brixton Western Road (SW9) (Stop S) 00:15 00:30 04:23 05:38 05:50 06:03 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Brixton Station Road (Stop T) 00:16 00:31 04:24 05:39 05:51 06:04 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
Brixton Shakespeare Road (Stop U) 00:17 00:32 04:25 05:40 05:52 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02
Brixton Loughborough Junction (Stop A) 00:18 00:33 04:26 05:41 05:53 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Camberwell Pomfret Road (Stop F) 00:19 00:34 04:27 05:42 05:54 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
Brixton Lilford Road (Stop G) 00:20 00:35 04:28 05:43 05:55 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Camberwell Caldecot Road (Stop Z) 00:21 00:36 04:29 05:44 05:56 06:09 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
Camberwell Valmar Road (Stop Y) 00:22 00:37 04:30 05:45 05:57 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
Denmark Hill / Camberwell Green (Stop T) 00:23 00:38 04:31 05:46 05:58 06:11 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Camberwell Green (Stop E) 00:24 00:39 04:32 05:47 05:59 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 00:24 00:39 04:32 05:47 05:59 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Wyndham Road Camberwell Road (Stop U) 00:25 00:40 04:33 05:48 06:00 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:28 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 00:25 00:40 04:33 05:48 06:00 06:14 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:29 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop X) 00:26 00:41 04:33 05:48 06:01 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:11
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop L) 00:27 00:42 04:34 05:49 06:02 06:15 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:03 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12
Walworth East Street (Stop G) 00:28 00:43 04:35 05:50 06:03 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:05 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop D) 00:29 00:44 04:36 05:51 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:59 00:14
Elephant & Castle Hampton Street (->N) 00:30 00:45 04:37 05:52 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:37 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:09 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00 00:15
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop T) 00:31 00:46 04:38 05:53 06:06 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:39 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:11 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:01 00:16
Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop F) 00:32 00:47 04:39 05:54 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:41 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:13 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:02 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London