bustimes.org

46 - Buxted Rise-Southwick

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Outbound

Southwick Square (W-bound) 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:18 19:18 then hourly until 23:18
Southwick Green (opp) 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:18 19:18 23:18
Southwick, adj Spinnals Grove 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:19 19:19 23:19
Southwick, opp Rectory Close 08:43 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:20 19:20 23:20
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj St Julians Close 08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:21 19:21 23:21
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Clarendon Road 08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:21 19:21 23:21
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp King George Road 08:45 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:22 19:22 23:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Southwick, adj Kingston Broadway 08:46 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:23 19:23 23:23
Southwick Holmbush Way West End (E-bound) 08:47 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:24 19:24 23:24
Southwick, opp Kings Road 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:25 19:25 23:25
Southwick, adj Whitelot Way 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:25 19:25 23:25
Southwick, opp Top of Overhill 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:26 19:26 23:26
Southwick, opp Cromleigh Way 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:26 19:26 23:26
Southwick, adj Highdown 08:49 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:27 19:27 23:27
Southwick Bottom of Downsway (SE-bound) 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:28 19:28 23:28
Southwick, opp Hadrian Avenue 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:29 19:28 23:28
Portslade, adj Applesham Way 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:30 19:29 23:29
Portslade Southern Cross (E-bound) 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:31 19:30 23:30
Portslade, adj Romany Close 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:32 19:31 23:31
Portslade, adj Benfield Way 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:33 19:32 23:32
Portslade Sainsbury's West Hove (Bay B) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Portslade Carlton Terrace (Stop F) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:34 19:33 23:33
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:36 19:35 23:35
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:37 19:36 23:36
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop N) 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:37 19:36 23:36
Hove, adj Olive Road 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:38 19:37 23:37
Hove, opp Coleman Avenue 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:39 19:38 23:38
Hove, adj School Road 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:40 19:39 23:39
Hove, adj Scott Road 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:39 23:39
Hove Westbourne Street (E-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:40 23:40
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:41 23:41
Hove George Street (Stop K) 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:43 23:43
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:43 23:43
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:45 23:45
Hove, opp Second Avenue 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:46 23:46
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:46 23:46
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:47 23:47
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:49 23:49
Brighton, adj Waitrose 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:50 23:50
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:51 23:51
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:52 23:52
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Brighton Portland Street (Stop M) 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:53 23:53
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:57 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:55 23:55
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:58 23:58
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop C) 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:00 00:00
Brighton Open Market (Stop O) 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:01 00:01
Brighton, opp Bromley Road 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:02 00:02
Brighton, opp Prince's Crescent 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 20:02 00:02
Brighton, adj Springfield Road East 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 20:03 00:03
Brighton, adj Rugby Road East 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 20:04 00:04
Brighton, adj Semley Road 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 20:05 00:05
Brighton Fiveways (N-bound) 08:15 09:38 08:45 09:15 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 20:06 00:06
Brighton, opp St Matthias Church 08:15 09:38 08:45 09:15 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 20:06 00:06
Brighton, adj Osborne Road 08:15 09:38 08:45 09:15 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 20:06 00:06
Brighton, adj Varndean High School 08:16 09:39 08:46 09:16 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 20:07 00:07
Brighton, adj Friar Road 08:16 09:39 08:46 09:16 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 20:07 00:07
Brighton, adj Surrenden Road East End 08:17 09:40 08:47 09:17 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:08 00:08
Hollingbury Woodbourne Garage (NE-bound) 08:18 09:41 08:48 09:18 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 20:09 00:09
Hollingbury Rotherfield Crescent (NE-bound) 08:19 09:42 08:49 09:19 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 20:10 00:10
Hollingbury Rotherfield Crescent middle (E-bound) 08:19 09:42 08:49 09:19 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 20:10 00:10
Hollingbury, adj Buxted Rise 08:20 09:43 08:50 09:20 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 20:11 00:11

Inbound

Hollingbury, adj Buxted Rise 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Hollingbury, opp Elsted Crescent 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Hollingbury Orchid View (N-bound) 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Hollingbury, adj Cuckmere Way 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Hollingbury, adj Cuckmere Way 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:55 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hollingbury, opp County Oak Avenue South 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:55 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hollingbury, opp Lyminster Avenue North 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:56 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hollingbury, adj Rotherfield Crescent 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hollingbury, adj Woodbourne Garage 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Brighton, opp Surrenden Road East End 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:22
Brighton, opp Friar Road 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:23
Brighton, opp Varndean High School 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:23
Brighton, opp Osborne Road 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Brighton, adj St Matthias Church 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
Brighton Fiveways (S-bound) 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25
Brighton, opp Semley Road 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25
Brighton, opp Rugby Road East 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
Brighton, opp Springfield Road East 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:38 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
Brighton, adj Prince's Crescent 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:39 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:27
Brighton, adj Bromley Road 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:28
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:41 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:29
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:42 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:30
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:42 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:30
Brighton, opp North Road East 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:44 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:32
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:46 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:34
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:48 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:35
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:19 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:38
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 08:43 09:16 09:47 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:38
Brighton, opp Waitrose 08:44 09:17 09:48 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:39
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 08:45 09:18 09:49 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:40
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 08:46 09:19 09:50 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:41
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 08:47 09:21 09:52 10:25 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:43 21:43 22:42 23:42
Hove, adj Second Avenue 08:49 09:23 09:54 10:27 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:45 21:45 22:44 23:44
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 08:50 09:24 09:55 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 08:50 09:24 09:55 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45
Hove George Street (Stop E) 08:52 09:26 09:57 10:30 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Hove Sackville Road (Stop U) 08:53 09:27 09:58 10:31 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:01 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Hove Westbourne Street (W-bound) 08:54 09:28 09:59 10:32 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:28 20:02 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Hove, opp Scott Road 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:34 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:03 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:49
Hove, opp School Road 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:35 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:05 15:36 16:04 16:36 17:04 17:35 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:30 20:03 20:51 21:51 22:50 23:50
Hove, adj Coleman Avenue 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:36 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:06 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:31 20:04 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Hove, opp Olive Road 08:57 09:33 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:07 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:32 20:05 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop P) 08:58 09:34 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:39 15:07 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:33 20:05 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 08:59 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:05 19:03 20:06
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop H) 09:36 10:40 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:41 15:40 16:40 17:39 18:35 19:34 20:54 21:54 22:53 23:53
Hove Boundary Road (Stop B) 09:01 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:09 17:09 18:06 19:04 20:07
Portslade Carlton Terrace (Stop E) 09:37 10:41 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:42 15:41 16:41 17:40 18:35 19:34 20:54 21:54 22:53 23:53
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 09:02 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:10 17:10 18:07 19:05 20:08
Portslade Sainsbury's West Hove (Bay B) 09:44 10:48 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:49 15:47 16:47 17:46
Portslade, opp Benfield Way 09:46 10:50 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:51 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:37 19:36 20:56 21:56 22:55 23:55
Portslade, opp Romany Close 09:46 10:50 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:51 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:38 19:36 20:56 21:56 22:55 23:55
Portslade Southern Cross (W-bound) 09:48 10:52 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:53 15:51 16:51 17:50 18:40 19:38 20:58 21:58 22:57 23:57
Southwick, opp Applesham Way 09:48 10:52 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:53 15:51 16:51 17:50 18:40 19:38 20:58 21:58 22:57 23:57
Southwick, adj Hadrian Avenue 09:49 10:53 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:41 19:39 20:59 21:59 22:58 23:58
Southwick Bottom of Downsway (N-bound) 09:50 10:54 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:55 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:42 19:40 21:00 22:00 22:59 23:59
Southwick, opp Highdown 09:51 10:55 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 15:54 16:54 17:53 18:43 19:40 21:00 22:00 22:59 23:59
Southwick, adj Cromleigh Way 09:52 10:56 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:57 15:55 16:55 17:54 18:44 19:41 21:01 22:01 23:00 00:00
Southwick Top of Overhill (S-bound) 09:52 10:56 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:57 15:55 16:55 17:54 18:44 19:42 21:02 22:02 23:01 00:01
Southwick, opp Whitelot Way 09:53 10:57 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:58 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:45 19:42 21:02 22:02 23:01 00:01
Southwick, adj Kings Road 09:54 10:58 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:59 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:46 19:43 21:03 22:03 23:02 00:02
Southwick, adj Holmbush Way West End 09:54 10:58 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:59 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:46 19:43 21:03 22:03 23:02 00:02
Southwick, opp Kingston Broadway 09:55 10:59 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:00 15:58 16:58 17:57 18:47 19:44 21:04 22:04 23:03 00:03
Southwick, adj Kingston Way 09:56 11:00 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:01 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:47 19:44 21:04 22:04 23:03 00:03
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 09:59 11:03 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:04 16:02 17:02 18:01
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj King George Road 10:00 11:04 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:05 16:03 17:03 18:02 18:48 19:45 21:05 22:05 23:04 00:04
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Clarendon Road 10:01 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:06 16:04 17:04 18:03 18:49 19:46 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:05
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp St Julians Close 10:02 11:06 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:07 16:05 17:05 18:04 18:50 19:47 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:05
Southwick, adj Rectory Close 10:03 11:07 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:05 18:51 19:48 21:07 22:07 23:06 00:06
Southwick, opp Spinnals Grove 10:03 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:09 16:07 17:06 18:05 18:52 19:49 21:08 22:08 23:07 00:07
Southwick Green (adj) 10:04 11:08 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:08 17:07 18:06 18:52 19:49 21:08 22:08 23:07 00:07
Southwick The Twitten (o/s 1) 10:05 11:09 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:09 17:08 18:07 18:53 19:50 21:09 22:09 23:08 00:08
Southwick Square (W-bound) 10:06 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:12 16:10 17:09 18:08 18:54 19:51 21:10 22:10 23:09 00:09

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 8 June 2021

Brighton & Hove