bustimes.org

46 - Buxted Rise-Southwick

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Outbound

Southwick Square (W-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 then every 30 minutes until 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Southwick Green (opp) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Southwick, adj Spinnals Grove 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Southwick, opp Rectory Close 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj St Julians Close 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Clarendon Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp King George Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Southwick, adj Kingston Broadway 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Southwick Holmbush Way West End (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Southwick, opp Kings Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Southwick, adj Whitelot Way 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Southwick, opp Top of Overhill 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Southwick, opp Cromleigh Way 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Southwick, adj Highdown 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Southwick Bottom of Downsway (SE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Southwick, opp Hadrian Avenue 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Portslade, adj Applesham Way 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Portslade Southern Cross (E-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Portslade, adj Romany Close 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Portslade, adj Benfield Way 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Portslade Sainsbury's West Hove (Bay B) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Portslade Carlton Terrace (Stop F) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop N) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hove, adj Olive Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hove, opp Coleman Avenue 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hove, adj School Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hove, adj Scott Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hove Westbourne Street (E-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Hove George Street (Stop K) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hove, opp Second Avenue 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Brighton, adj Waitrose 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop V) 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:38 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:33 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop B) 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:40 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:34 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Brighton Open Market (Stop O) 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:42 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:36 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Brighton, opp Bromley Road 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:43 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Brighton, opp Prince's Crescent 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:44 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Brighton, adj Springfield Road East 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:45 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:38 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Brighton, adj Rugby Road East 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:46 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Brighton, adj Semley Road 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:47 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brighton Fiveways (N-bound) 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:48 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brighton, opp St Matthias Church 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:48 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brighton, adj Osborne Road 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:48 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brighton, adj Varndean High School 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:49 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Brighton, adj Friar Road 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:49 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Brighton, adj Surrenden Road East End 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:50 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hollingbury Woodbourne Garage (NE-bound) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:50 11:20 11:51 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hollingbury Rotherfield Crescent (NE-bound) 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:52 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Hollingbury Rotherfield Crescent middle (E-bound) 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:52 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Hollingbury, adj Buxted Rise 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:53 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09

Inbound

Hollingbury, adj Buxted Rise 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:53 then every 30 minutes until 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hollingbury, opp Elsted Crescent 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hollingbury Orchid View (N-bound) 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:47 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hollingbury, adj Cuckmere Way 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:48 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hollingbury, adj Cuckmere Way 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Hollingbury, opp County Oak Avenue South 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Hollingbury, opp Lyminster Avenue North 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hollingbury, adj Rotherfield Crescent 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Hollingbury, adj Woodbourne Garage 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:03 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Brighton, opp Surrenden Road East End 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Brighton, opp Friar Road 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Brighton, opp Varndean High School 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Brighton, opp Osborne Road 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Brighton, adj St Matthias Church 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:36 12:06 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Brighton Fiveways (S-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Brighton, opp Semley Road 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Brighton, opp Rugby Road East 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Brighton, opp Springfield Road East 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Brighton, adj Prince's Crescent 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:10 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38
Brighton, adj Bromley Road 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:11 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Brighton, opp North Road East 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 06:47 07:47
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 06:49 07:49
Brighton, opp North Road 06:50 07:50
Brighton Station (Stop C) 06:51 07:51
Brighton North Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:52
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 06:55 07:55 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:26 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 06:55 07:55 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:27 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Brighton, opp Waitrose 06:56 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:58 12:28 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 06:57 07:57 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:59 12:29 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:31 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 07:00 08:00 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:33 17:33 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hove, adj Second Avenue 07:01 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:34 17:34 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 07:03 08:03 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:36 17:36 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 07:03 08:03 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:36 17:36 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hove George Street (Stop E) 07:05 08:05 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:38 17:38 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Hove Sackville Road (Stop U) 07:06 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:39 17:39 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hove Westbourne Street (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:40 17:40 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hove, opp Scott Road 07:09 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:42 17:42 18:10 18:39 19:06 19:33 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hove, opp School Road 07:10 08:10 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:43 17:43 18:11 18:40 19:07 19:34 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hove, adj Coleman Avenue 07:11 08:11 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:44 17:44 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:34 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hove, opp Olive Road 07:12 08:12 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:45 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:35 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop P) 07:13 08:13 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:46 17:46 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:36 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop H) 07:15 08:15 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:48 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:11 19:37 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
Portslade Carlton Terrace (Stop E) 07:16 08:16 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:49 17:49 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:38 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:04
Portslade Sainsbury's West Hove (Bay B) 07:23 08:23 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:56 17:56 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13 21:10 22:10
Portslade, opp Benfield Way 07:25 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:58 17:58 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:06
Portslade, opp Romany Close 07:25 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:58 17:58 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:06
Portslade Southern Cross (W-bound) 07:27 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 13:00 18:00 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:47 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:08
Southwick, opp Applesham Way 07:27 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 13:00 18:00 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:47 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:08
Southwick, adj Hadrian Avenue 07:28 08:28 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:01 18:01 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:09
Southwick Bottom of Downsway (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:02 18:02 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:10
Southwick, opp Highdown 07:30 08:30 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:03 18:03 18:29 18:58 19:25 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:10
Southwick, adj Cromleigh Way 07:31 08:31 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:04 18:04 18:30 18:59 19:26 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:11
Southwick Top of Overhill (S-bound) 07:31 08:31 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:04 18:04 18:30 18:59 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:12
Southwick, opp Whitelot Way 07:32 08:32 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:05 18:05 18:31 19:00 19:27 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:12
Southwick, adj Kings Road 07:33 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:06 18:06 18:32 19:01 19:28 19:52 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:13
Southwick, adj Holmbush Way West End 07:34 08:34 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:07 18:07 18:33 19:01 19:28 19:52 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:13
Southwick, opp Kingston Broadway 07:35 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:08 18:08 18:34 19:02 19:29 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:14
Southwick, adj Kingston Way 07:35 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:08 18:08 18:34 19:02 19:29 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:14
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 07:38 08:38 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:11 18:11 18:37 19:05 19:32 19:56 20:26 21:23 22:23
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj King George Road 07:39 08:39 09:06 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:12 18:12 18:38 19:05 19:32 19:56 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:15
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Clarendon Road 07:40 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:13 18:13 18:39 19:06 19:33 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:15
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp St Julians Close 07:41 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:14 18:14 18:40 19:07 19:34 19:58 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:16
Southwick, adj Rectory Close 07:42 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:15 18:15 18:41 19:08 19:35 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:17
Southwick, opp Spinnals Grove 07:42 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:15 12:45 13:16 18:16 18:41 19:08 19:35 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:17
Southwick Green (adj) 07:43 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:16 18:16 18:42 19:09 19:36 20:00 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:18
Southwick The Twitten (o/s 1) 07:44 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:17 18:17 18:43 19:10 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:19
Southwick Square (W-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:48 13:19 18:19 18:44 19:11 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:29 22:29 23:20

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 26 January 2021

Brighton & Hove