bustimes.org

46 - Wisbech - March

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

March - Wisbech

Town End, opp Neale Wade College 15:30
March, opp Monument View 15:30
March The Avenue (N-bound) 15:32
March, nr Causeway Close 15:32
March, opp Scargell's Lane 15:36
March, opp Bevills Place 15:38
March, nr Grays Lane 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:40 16:50 18:20
March, nr Rookswood Road 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:41 16:51 18:21
March, nr Elliott Road 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:42 16:52 18:22
March, opp Norwood Road 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:43 16:53 18:23
March, opp Nursery Drive 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:44 16:54 18:24
March, nr Peas Hill Road 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:45 16:55 18:25
March, opp Meadowlands 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:45 16:55 18:25
Westry Wisbech Road (NW-bound) 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:46 16:56 18:26
Ring’s End, o/s Church 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:49 16:59 18:29
Tydd St Giles Hockland Road (W-bound) 06:57
Tydd St Giles High Broadgate (S-bound) 06:59
Tydd St Giles, opp Church Lane 07:01
Newton, nr High Dike Bank 07:03
Newton, opp Mill Lane 07:04
Newton, opp Brewers Lane 07:05
Fitton End Roman Bank (S-bound) 07:08
Leverington, nr Troughton Way 07:10
Leverington, nr Foot Bridge 07:10
Leverington, opp May's Lane 07:11
Cheyney Bridge, nr Station Road 07:14
Bellamy’s Bridge Garden Centre (N-bound) 07:16
Church End Elbow Lane (W-bound) 07:16
Church End, opp St John the Baptist's Church 07:17
Parson Drove, nr Cella Farm 07:17
Parson Drove, opp Fen Road 07:18
Murrow, opp Short Drove 07:18
Murrow, o/s The Bell Inn 07:19
Guyhirn Gull Road (opp 1) 07:21 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:51 17:01 18:31
Guyhirn, nr Nene Close 07:23 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:52 17:02 18:32
Guyhirn, o/s Post Office 07:28 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:54 17:04 18:34
Guyhirn, o/s Primary School 07:28 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:54 17:04 18:34
Guyhirn, nr Chapelfield Road 07:28 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:54 17:04 18:34
Guyhirn High Road (o/s 12) 07:29 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:55 17:05 18:35
Tholomas Drove, opp Mouth Lane 07:30 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:56 17:06 18:36
Tholomas Drove, nr Plash Drove 07:32 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:58 17:07 18:37
Bunkers Hill, opp Willock Lane 07:34 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:00 17:09 18:39
Wisbech St Mary, nr Sand Bank 07:35 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 16:01 17:10 18:40
Wisbech St Mary, opp The Gables 07:35 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 16:01 17:10 18:40
Wisbech St Mary, nr Chapel Avenue 07:36 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 16:02 17:11 18:41
Wisbech St Mary, nr The Jetty 07:36 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 16:02 17:11 18:41
Wisbech St Mary, opp St Mary's Close 07:36 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:03 17:11 18:41
Wisbech Barton Road (opp 5) 07:43 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:09 17:18 18:48
Wisbech North End (N-bound) 07:44 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:11 17:19 18:49
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:45 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:12 17:20 18:50
College of West Anglia days only
Runs Mon-Fri when schools are open

Wisbech - March

Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:55 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:27
Wisbech North Street (W-bound) 07:55 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:27
Wisbech Barton Road (opp 50) 07:57 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:29
Wisbech St Mary, nr St Mary's Close 08:03 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:35
Wisbech St Mary, opp The Jetty 08:03 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:35
Wisbech St Mary, opp Chapel Avenue 08:03 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:35
Wisbech St Mary, nr The Gables 08:04 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:36
Wisbech St Mary, opp Sand Bank 08:05 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:37
Bunkers Hill, nr Willock Lane 08:06 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:38
Tholomas Drove, opp Plash Drove 08:07 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:39
Tholomas Drove, nr Mouth Lane 08:09 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:41
Guyhirn High Road (opp 12) 08:10 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:42
Guyhirn, opp Chapelfield Road 08:11 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 17:43
Guyhirn, opp Primary School 08:11 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 17:43
Guyhirn, opp Post Office 08:12 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 17:44
Guyhirn, opp Nene Close 08:12 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 17:44
Guyhirn Gull Road (o/s 1) 08:13 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 17:44
Murrow, nr Short Drove 17:46
Parson Drove, nr Fen Road 17:46
Parson Drove, nr The Bank 17:47
Parson Drove, opp Cella Farm 17:47
Church End, nr Elbow Lane 17:48
Bellamy’s Bridge Garden Centre (S-bound) 17:49
Bellamy’s Bridge, opp Garden Centre 17:50
Murrow Lane (nr) 17:51
Murrow, o/s The Bell Inn 17:53
Ring’s End, opp Church 08:15 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 17:55
Westry, nr St Mary's Church 08:20 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:00
March, nr Peas Hill Road 08:21 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:01
March, nr Station Road 08:29 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:08
March, nr Bevills Place 08:30
March, opp Burrowmoor Road 08:30
March, adj Scargell's Lane 08:31
March, opp Springfield Avenue 08:32
March The Avenue (S-bound) 08:33
March, nr Monument View 08:34
Town End, nr Neale Wade College 08:35
Runs Mon-Fri when schools are open
College of West Anglia days only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Cambridge