Bus Times

50 - Truro - Probus - Tregony - Portscatho - St Mawes

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Truro - Probus - Tregony - Portscatho - St Mawes

Truro Bus Station (Stand E) 09:25 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:45
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 09:25 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:45
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 09:26 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:46
Truro Tregolls Road Hill (NE-bound) 09:27 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:47
Truro Waitrose (NE-bound) 09:27 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:47
Tresillian River View (E-bound) 09:31 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:51
Tresillian, opp Carrs Garage 09:32 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:52
Tresillian, opp Fal Garage 09:33 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:53
Tresillian Fairfax Road (E-bound) 09:33 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:53
Tresillian Mercedes Garage (E-bound) 09:34 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:54
Tresillian Geen Mill (NE-bound) 09:35 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:55
Truck, adj Riverside Villas 09:36 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:56
Probus, opp Petrol Station 09:37 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:57
Probus, opp Bus Shelter 09:37 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:57
Probus The Square (E-bound) 09:38 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:58
Probus, opp Carne View Road 09:38 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:58
Tregony, opp Trewarthenick House 09:46 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:06
Tregony, opp Springfield 09:49 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:09
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 09:50 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:10
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 09:50 12:00 14:00 16:00
Ruan High Lanes Bessy Beneath (S-bound) 09:54 12:04 14:04 16:04
Ruan High Lanes, opp Wayside 09:58 12:08 14:08 16:08
Treworlas Turn (opp) 09:59 12:09 14:09 16:09
Treworlas Pendower Turn (W-bound) 10:00 12:10 14:10 16:10
Trewithian, opp Merrose Caravan Park 10:01 12:11 14:11 16:11
Trewithian Cottage (opp) 10:02 12:12 14:12 16:12
Portscatho Tregassa (SW-bound) 10:04 12:14 16:14
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 10:05 12:15 16:15
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 10:06 12:16 16:16
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 10:08 12:18 16:18
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 10:08 12:18 16:18
St Just In Roseland, opp Trethem Turn 10:15 12:25 14:15 16:25
St Just In Roseland, opp Church Turn 10:17 12:27 14:17 16:27
St Mawes Garage (S-bound) 10:20 12:30 14:20 16:30
St Mawes Polvarth Estate (SE-bound) 10:21 12:31 14:21 16:31
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (SE-bound) 10:22 12:32 14:22 16:32
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (SE-bound) 10:22 12:32 14:22 16:32
St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 10:24 12:34 14:24 16:34

St Mawes - Portscatho - Tregony - Probus - Truro

St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 10:28 12:38 14:28 16:38
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (NW-bound) 10:29 12:39 14:29 16:39
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (NW-bound) 10:29 12:39 14:29 16:39
St Mawes, opp Polvarth Estate 10:30 12:40 14:30 16:40
St Mawes Garage (N-bound) 10:31 12:41 14:31 16:41
St Just In Roseland Church Turn (NE-bound) 10:35 12:45 14:35 16:45
St Just In Roseland Trethem Turn (NE-bound) 10:36 12:46 14:36 16:46
Portscatho Tregassa (SW-bound) 10:42 14:42 16:52
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 10:43 14:43 16:53
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 10:44 14:44 16:54
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 10:46 14:46 16:56
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 10:46 14:46 16:56
Portscatho Tregassa (W-bound) 10:47 14:47 16:57
Trewithian, opp Old Post Office 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Trewithian Merrose Caravan Park (NE-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Treworlas, opp Pendower Turn 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01
Treworlas Turn (NE-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:02
Ruan High Lanes Wayside (NE-bound) 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:04
Ruan High Lanes, opp Bessy Beneath 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08
Tregony, opp Springfield 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:11
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 08:52 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:12
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 08:52 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:12
Tregony Trewarthenick House (NW-bound) 08:55 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:15
Probus Carne View Road (W-bound) 09:03 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:23
Probus The Square (SW-bound) 09:04 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:24
Probus Bus Shelter (W-bound) 09:04 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:24
Probus Petrol Station (W-bound) 09:04 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:24
Truck, nr Riverside Villas 09:05 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:25
Tresillian Geen Mill (SW-bound) 09:06 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:26
Tresillian, opp Mercedes Garage 09:07 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:27
Tresillian The Wheel Inn (SW-bound) 09:08 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:28
Tresillian Fal Garage (SW-bound) 09:09 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:29
Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound) 09:09 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:29
Tresillian, opp River View 09:11 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:31
Truro, opp Waitrose 09:15 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:35
Truro St Clements Vean (SW-bound) 09:15 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:35
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 09:16 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:36
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 09:17 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:37
Truro Bus Station (Stand C) 09:18 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38

More information