Bus Times

50 - Truro - Probus - Tregony - Portscatho - St Mawes

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Truro - Probus - Tregony - Portscatho - St Mawes

Truro Bus Station (Stand E) 06:00 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 06:01 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 06:01 08:56 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:56 17:56
Truro Tregolls Road Hill (NE-bound) 06:02 08:57 16:57 17:57
Truro, opp Penhaligon Court 10:58 12:58 14:58
Truro, opp Upland Crescent 10:59 12:59 14:59
Truro, opp Uplands Stores 10:59 12:59 14:59
Truro, opp Upland Close 10:59 12:59 14:59
Truro Waitrose (NE-bound) 06:03 08:58 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:58 17:58
Tresillian River View (E-bound) 06:07 09:02 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:02 18:02
Tresillian, opp Carrs Garage 06:09 09:04 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:04 18:04
Tresillian, opp Fal Garage 06:10 09:05 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:05 18:05
Tresillian Fairfax Road (E-bound) 06:10 09:05 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:05 18:05
Tresillian Mercedes Garage (E-bound) 06:11 09:06 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:06 18:06
Tresillian Geen Mill (NE-bound) 06:12 09:07 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:07 18:07
Truck, adj Riverside Villas 06:13 09:08 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:08 18:08
Probus, opp Petrol Station 06:14 09:09 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:09 18:09
Probus, opp Bus Shelter 06:14 09:09 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:09 18:09
Probus The Square (E-bound) 06:15 09:10 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:10 18:10
Probus, opp Carne View Road 06:15 09:10 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:10 18:10
Tregony, opp Trewarthenick House 06:23 09:18 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:18 18:18
Tregony, opp Springfield 06:26 09:21 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:21 18:21
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 06:27 07:30 09:22 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:22 18:22
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 06:27 07:30 09:22 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:22 18:22
Ruan High Lanes Bessy Beneath (S-bound) 06:31 07:34 09:26 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:26 18:26
Ruan High Lanes, opp Wayside 06:35 07:38 09:30 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:30 18:30
Treworlas Turn (opp) 06:36 07:39 09:31 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:31 18:31
Treworlas Pendower Turn (W-bound) 06:37 07:40 09:32 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:32 18:32
Trewithian, opp Merrose Caravan Park 06:38 07:41 09:33 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:33 18:33
Trewithian Cottage (opp) 06:39 07:42 09:34 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:34 18:34
Portscatho Tregassa (SW-bound) 09:36 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:36 18:36
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 09:37 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:37 18:37
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 09:38 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:38 18:38
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 09:40 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:40 18:40
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 09:40 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:40 18:40
Portscatho Tregassa (W-bound) 09:41 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:41 18:41
St Just In Roseland, opp Trethem Turn 06:43 07:46 09:47 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:47 18:47
St Just In Roseland, opp Church Turn 06:45 07:48 09:50 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:50 18:50
St Mawes Garage (S-bound) 06:48 07:51 09:53 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:53 18:53
St Mawes Polvarth Estate (SE-bound) 06:49 07:52 09:54 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:54 18:54
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:53 09:55 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:55 18:55
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:53 09:55 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:55 18:55
St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 06:52 07:55 09:57 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:57 18:57

St Mawes - Portscatho - Tregony - Probus - Truro

St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 06:58 07:58 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:00 19:03
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (NW-bound) 06:59 07:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:01 19:04
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (NW-bound) 06:59 07:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:01 19:04
St Mawes, opp Polvarth Estate 07:00 08:00 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:02 19:05
St Mawes Garage (N-bound) 07:01 08:01 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:03 19:06
St Just In Roseland Church Turn (NE-bound) 07:05 08:05 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:07 19:10
St Just In Roseland Trethem Turn (NE-bound) 07:07 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:08 19:11
Portscatho Tregassa (SW-bound) 07:13 08:13 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 07:15 08:15 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 07:17 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 07:17 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Portscatho Tregassa (W-bound) 07:18 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Trewithian, opp Old Post Office 07:21 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:13 19:16
Trewithian Merrose Caravan Park (NE-bound) 07:21 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:13 19:16
Treworlas, opp Pendower Turn 07:22 08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:14 19:17
Treworlas Turn (NE-bound) 07:23 08:23 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:15 19:18
Ruan High Lanes Wayside (NE-bound) 07:25 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:17 19:20
Ruan High Lanes, opp Bessy Beneath 07:29 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:21 19:24
Tregony, opp Springfield 07:32 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:24 19:27
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 06:28 07:33 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:25 19:28
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 06:28 07:33 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 19:28
Tregony Trewarthenick House (NW-bound) 06:31 07:36 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 19:31
Probus Carne View Road (W-bound) 06:39 07:44 08:44 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 19:39
Probus The Square (SW-bound) 06:40 07:45 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:40
Probus Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:40 07:45 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:40
Probus Petrol Station (W-bound) 06:40 07:45 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:40
Truck, nr Riverside Villas 06:41 07:46 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 19:41
Tresillian Geen Mill (SW-bound) 06:42 07:47 08:47 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:42
Tresillian, opp Mercedes Garage 06:43 07:48 08:48 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 19:43
Tresillian The Wheel Inn (SW-bound) 06:44 07:49 08:49 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:44
Tresillian Fal Garage (SW-bound) 06:45 07:50 08:50 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:45
Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound) 06:45 07:51 08:51 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:45
Tresillian, opp River View 06:47 07:53 08:53 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 19:47
Truro, opp Waitrose 06:52 08:00 09:00 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:52
Truro Upland Close (W-bound) 11:03 13:03 15:03
Truro Uplands Stores (W-bound) 11:03 13:03 15:03
Truro St Clements Vean (SW-bound) 06:52 08:01 09:01 17:02 19:52
Truro Penhaligon Court (SE-bound) 11:04 13:04 15:04
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 06:54 08:03 09:03 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:04 19:54
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 06:55 08:04 09:04 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:05 19:55
Truro Bus Station (Stand E) 06:56 08:06 09:06 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:06 19:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow