bustimes.org

508 - Coach Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Bus Station - Coach Station

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:03 06:34 07:00 then every 30 minutes until
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:32 08:07 08:46 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:25 17:01 17:37 18:10
Harlow, adj Park Lane 06:04 06:36 07:02 07:35 08:09 08:49 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:04 17:40 18:12
Harlow, adj School Lane 06:05 06:36 07:02 07:36 08:10 08:50 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:29 17:05 17:41 18:12
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 06:05 06:37 07:03 07:37 08:11 08:51 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:06 17:42 18:13
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 06:07 06:39 07:05 07:40 08:13 08:53 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:08 17:44 18:15
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 06:08 06:40 07:06 07:42 08:15 08:54 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:09 17:45 18:16
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 06:08 06:41 07:07 07:43 08:16 08:55 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:10 17:46 18:16
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 06:10 06:42 07:08 07:46 08:19 08:57 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:11 17:47 18:18
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 06:11 06:44 07:10 07:48 08:21 08:59 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:37 17:13 17:49 18:19
Old Harlow, adj Jocelyns 06:11 06:44 07:10 07:48 08:22 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:38 17:14 17:50 18:19
Harlow Mill Railway Station (o/s) 06:13 06:46 07:12 07:50 08:23 09:01 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:39 17:15 17:51 18:21
Sawbridgeworth, adj Redricks Lane 06:15 06:48 07:14 07:52 08:26 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:42 17:18 17:54 18:23
Sawbridgeworth, opp Pishiobury Drive 06:16 06:49 07:15 07:53 08:27 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:43 17:19 17:55 18:24
Sawbridgeworth, adj High Wych Road 06:17 06:51 07:17 07:55 08:28 09:06 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:44 17:20 17:56 18:25
Sawbridgeworth, opp Springhall Road 06:18 06:52 07:18 07:56 08:30 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:46 17:22 17:58 18:26
Sawbridgeworth, opp White Lion PH 06:19 06:53 07:19 07:57 08:31 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:47 17:23 17:59 18:27
Sawbridgeworth, opp Station Road 06:19 06:53 07:20 07:58 08:32 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:48 17:24 18:00 18:27
Sawbridgeworth, nr Leventhorpe School 06:20 06:54 07:21 07:59 08:33 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:25 18:01 18:28
Sawbridgeworth, nr Parsonage Lane 06:22 06:56 07:23 08:01 08:35 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:27 18:03 18:30
Spellbrook, opp Tednambury Farm 06:23 06:57 07:24 08:03 08:36 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:53 17:29 18:04 18:31
Spellbrook Lane (N-bound) 06:25 06:59 07:27 08:07 08:40 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:22 16:57 17:33 18:08 18:33
Spellbrook, nr Thorley Wash Grange 06:26 07:00 07:28 08:08 08:41 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:50 16:23 16:58 17:34 18:09 18:34
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Coach and Horses PH 06:28 07:02 07:30 08:11 08:43 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:36 18:11 18:36
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Whittington Way 06:29 07:03 07:32 08:13 08:45 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:38 18:13 18:37
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s High School 06:30 07:04 07:33 08:14 08:46 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:55 16:28 17:03 17:39 18:14 18:38
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Thorley Hill 06:30 07:04 07:34 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:56 16:29 17:04 17:40 18:14 18:38
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Mulberry Court 06:31 07:05 07:34 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:05 17:41 18:15 18:39
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Rhodes Arts Complex 06:32 07:06 07:35 08:16 08:49 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:58 16:31 17:06 17:42 18:16 18:40
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Brazier's Quay 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:58 16:31 17:06 17:42 18:17 18:40
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Holy Trinity Church 06:33 07:07 07:36 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:07 17:43 18:17 18:41
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 06:34 07:08 07:38 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:45 18:19 18:42
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 06:36 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:56 14:26 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:36 17:11 17:47 18:21 18:44
Hockerill, opp Hillside 06:38 07:12 07:42 08:24 08:56 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:38 17:13 17:49 18:22 18:45
Hockerill, o/s Anglo European College 06:38 07:12 07:43 08:25 08:57 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:38 17:13 17:49 18:23 18:46
Hockerill, adj Stortford Hall Park 06:39 07:13 07:44 08:26 08:58 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:39 17:14 17:50 18:23 18:46
Hockerill, opp The Nags Head PH 06:41 07:15 07:46 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:16 17:52 18:25 18:48
Hockerill, adj Raynham Road 06:41 07:15 07:46 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:16 17:52 18:25 18:48
Parsonage Estate, nr Birchwood High School 06:41 07:15 07:46 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:53 18:26 18:48
Parsonage Estate, opp Shortcroft 06:42 07:16 07:47 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:53 18:26 18:49
Parsonage Estate, opp Birchanger Green Services 06:42 07:16 07:48 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:18 17:54 18:27 18:49
Birchanger, opp Start Hill Garage 06:44 07:18 07:49 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:56 18:29 18:51
Birchanger, opp Spellbrook Motors 06:44 07:19 07:50 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:09 15:40 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:56 18:29 18:52
Birchanger, opp Thremhall Priory 06:45 07:20 07:51 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:47 17:22 17:58 18:31 18:53
Takeley Street, opp Bury Lodge Lane 06:46 07:20 07:52 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:11 15:42 16:14 16:47 17:22 17:58 18:31 18:53
Takeley Street, o/s The Old Mill 06:46 07:21 07:53 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:12 15:43 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:59 18:32 18:54
Takeley Street, opp Rayleigh Cottage 06:47 07:22 07:53 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:49 17:24 18:00 18:33 18:55
Takeley Street, adj The Green Man 06:48 07:22 07:54 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:50 17:25 18:01 18:34 18:55
Takeley, adj Church Ln 06:49 07:23 07:55 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:26 18:02 18:35 18:56
Takeley, adj The Four Ashes 06:50 07:25 07:57 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:16 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:28 18:04 18:37 18:58
Takeley, adj Chestnut Way 06:50 07:25 07:57 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:16 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:28 18:04 18:37 18:58
Takeley, adj Garnetts 06:50 07:25 07:57 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:16 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:28 18:04 18:37 18:58
Takeley, o/s Coopers Villas 06:53 07:27 07:59 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:30 18:06 18:39 19:00
Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 06:56 07:30 08:02 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:33 18:09 18:41 19:03

Coach Station - Bus Station

Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:30 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:34 15:02 15:36 16:12 16:44 17:20 17:54 18:26
Takeley, opp Coopers Villas 06:48 07:19 07:51 08:33 09:08 14:08 14:37 15:05 15:39 16:15 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:29
Takeley, opp Garnetts 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:36 09:11 14:11 14:40 15:08 15:42 16:18 16:50 17:26 18:00 18:31
Takeley, opp Chestnut Way 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:36 09:11 14:11 14:40 15:08 15:42 16:18 16:50 17:26 18:00 18:31
Takeley, opp The Four Ashes 06:51 07:23 07:55 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:41 15:09 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:27 18:01 18:32
Takeley, adj Mill Court 06:51 07:23 07:55 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:41 15:09 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:27 18:01 18:32
Takeley Street, opp The Green Man 06:53 07:25 07:57 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:43 15:11 15:45 16:21 16:53 17:29 18:03 18:34
Takeley Street, o/s Rayleigh Cottage 06:53 07:26 07:58 08:40 09:14 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:46 16:22 16:54 17:30 18:04 18:34
Takeley Street, opp The Old Mill 06:54 07:26 07:59 08:41 09:15 14:15 14:44 15:12 15:47 16:23 16:55 17:31 18:04 18:35
Takeley Street, adj Bury Lodge Lane 06:55 07:27 08:00 08:42 09:16 14:16 14:45 15:13 15:48 16:24 16:56 17:32 18:05 18:36
Birchanger, o/s Thremhall Priory 06:55 07:28 08:01 08:43 09:17 14:17 14:46 15:14 15:49 16:25 16:57 17:33 18:06 18:37
Birchanger, adj Spellbrook Motors 06:57 07:30 08:03 08:45 09:18 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:51 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:08 18:38
Birchanger, o/s Start Hill Garage 06:57 07:30 08:03 08:45 09:19 14:19 14:48 15:16 15:51 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:08 18:39
Parsonage Estate, o/s Birchanger Green Services 06:59 07:32 08:05 08:47 09:20 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:53 16:29 17:01 17:37 18:10 18:40
Parsonage Estate, nr Shortcroft 06:59 07:33 08:06 08:48 09:21 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:54 16:30 17:02 17:38 18:11 18:41
Hockerill, opp Raynham Road 07:00 07:34 08:07 08:49 09:22 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:55 16:31 17:03 17:39 18:12 18:42
Hockerill, nr The Nags Head PH 07:01 07:35 08:08 08:50 09:23 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:56 16:32 17:04 17:40 18:13 18:43
Hockerill, opp Anglo European College 07:03 07:37 08:10 08:52 09:25 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:58 16:34 17:06 17:42 18:15 18:45
Hockerill, nr Hillside 07:04 07:38 08:12 08:54 09:26 14:26 14:55 15:24 16:00 16:36 17:08 17:44 18:16 18:46
Bishop’s Stortford Dane Street (Stop K) 07:06 07:41 08:15 08:57 09:28 14:28 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:39 17:11 17:47 18:19 18:49
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 07:08 07:43 08:17 08:59 09:30 14:30 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:41 17:13 17:49 18:21 18:51
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 07:10 07:45 08:19 09:01 09:32 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:43 17:15 17:51 18:23 18:53
Bishop’s Stortford Holy Trinity Church (Stop F) 07:10 07:45 08:19 09:01 09:32 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:43 17:15 17:51 18:23 18:53
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Brazier's Quay 07:11 07:46 08:20 09:02 09:33 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:44 17:16 17:52 18:24 18:54
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Rhodes Arts Complex 07:11 07:47 08:21 09:02 09:33 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:09 16:45 17:17 17:53 18:24 18:54
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Mulberry Court 07:12 07:48 08:22 09:03 09:34 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:45 17:17 17:53 18:25 18:54
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Thorley Hill 07:12 07:48 08:22 09:04 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:46 17:18 17:54 18:25 18:55
Bishop’s Stortford, opp High School 07:13 07:49 08:23 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:11 16:47 17:19 17:55 18:26 18:55
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Whittington Way 07:14 07:51 08:25 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:12 16:48 17:20 17:56 18:27 18:56
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Coach and Horses PH 07:14 07:52 08:26 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:13 16:49 17:21 17:57 18:27 18:57
Spellbrook, opp Thorley Wash Grange 07:16 07:54 08:28 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:15 16:51 17:23 17:59 18:29 18:58
Spellbrook Lane (S-bound) 07:17 07:56 08:30 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:09 15:41 16:17 16:53 17:25 18:01 18:30 18:59
Spellbrook, nr Tednambury Farm 07:18 07:58 08:32 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:19 16:55 17:27 18:03 18:31 19:01
Sawbridgeworth, opp Parsonage Lane 07:20 08:00 08:34 09:14 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:21 16:57 17:29 18:05 18:33 19:02
Sawbridgeworth, opp Leventhorpe School 07:21 08:03 08:37 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:23 16:59 17:31 18:07 18:34 19:03
Sawbridgeworth, nr Station Road 07:22 08:03 08:37 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:24 17:00 17:32 18:08 18:35 19:04
Sawbridgeworth, nr White Lion PH 07:23 08:05 08:39 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:25 17:01 17:33 18:09 18:36 19:05
Sawbridgeworth, adj Springhall Road 07:23 08:05 08:39 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:25 17:01 17:33 18:09 18:36 19:05
Sawbridgeworth, opp High Wych Road 07:24 08:07 08:41 09:19 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:26 17:02 17:34 18:10 18:37 19:06
Sawbridgeworth, adj Pishiobury Drive 07:26 08:08 08:42 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:27 17:03 17:35 18:11 18:38 19:07
Sawbridgeworth, opp Redricks Lane 07:27 08:09 08:43 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:28 17:04 17:36 18:12 18:39 19:08
Harlow Mill, opp Beefeater 07:29 08:11 08:45 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:30 17:06 17:38 18:14 18:40 19:09
Harlow Mill Railway Station (opp) 07:29 08:12 08:46 09:23 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:31 17:07 17:39 18:15 18:41 19:10
Old Harlow, opp Jocelyns 07:31 08:14 08:48 09:24 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:08 17:40 18:16 18:42 19:11
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 07:32 08:15 08:49 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:33 17:09 17:41 18:17 18:43 19:12
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 07:33 08:16 08:50 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:34 17:10 17:42 18:18 18:44 19:13
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 07:34 08:18 08:52 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:35 17:11 17:43 18:19 18:45 19:14
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 07:35 08:19 08:53 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:36 17:12 17:44 18:20 18:45 19:14
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 07:37 08:21 08:55 09:30 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:14 17:46 18:22 18:47 19:16
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 07:38 08:22 08:56 09:30 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:14 17:46 18:22 18:47 19:16
Harlow, opp School Lane 07:40 08:24 08:58 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:40 17:16 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:17
Harlow, opp Park Lane 07:41 08:25 08:59 09:33 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:41 17:17 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:18
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:45 08:28 09:02 09:35 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:43 17:19 17:51 18:26 18:51 19:20

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex