bustimes.org

509 - Stansted Airport Coach Station - Harlow Town Centre Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Bus Station - Coach Station

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:50 06:50 then hourly until
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:50 18:50
Harlow, adj Park Lane 05:51 06:52 07:52 18:52
Harlow, adj School Lane 05:52 06:52 07:52 18:52
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 05:52 06:53 07:53 18:53
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 05:54 06:55 07:55 18:55
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 05:55 06:56 07:56 18:56
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 05:56 06:57 07:57 18:57
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 05:58 06:58 07:58 18:58
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 06:00 07:00 08:00 19:00
Old Harlow, adj Jocelyns 06:00 07:00 08:00 19:00
Harlow Mill Railway Station (o/s) 06:02 07:02 08:02 19:02
Sawbridgeworth, adj Redricks Lane 06:04 07:04 08:04 19:04
Sawbridgeworth, opp Pishiobury Drive 06:05 07:05 08:05 19:05
Sawbridgeworth, adj High Wych Road 06:07 07:07 08:07 19:07
Sawbridgeworth, opp Springhall Road 06:08 07:08 08:08 19:08
Sawbridgeworth, opp White Lion PH 06:09 07:09 08:09 19:09
Sawbridgeworth, opp Station Road 06:09 07:09 08:09 19:09
Sawbridgeworth, nr Leventhorpe School 06:10 07:10 08:10 19:10
Sawbridgeworth, nr Parsonage Lane 06:12 07:12 08:12 19:12
Spellbrook, opp Tednambury Farm 06:13 07:13 08:13 19:13
Spellbrook Lane (N-bound) 06:15 07:15 08:15 19:15
Spellbrook, nr Thorley Wash Grange 06:16 07:16 08:16 19:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Coach and Horses PH 06:18 07:18 08:18 19:18
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Whittington Way 06:19 07:19 08:19 19:19
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s High School 06:20 07:20 08:20 19:20
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Thorley Hill 06:20 07:20 08:20 19:20
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Mulberry Court 06:21 07:21 08:21 19:21
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Rhodes Arts Complex 06:22 07:22 08:22 19:22
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Brazier's Quay 06:22 07:22 08:22 19:22
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Holy Trinity Church 06:23 07:23 08:23 19:23
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 06:24 07:24 08:24 19:24
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 06:26 07:26 08:26 19:26
Hockerill, opp All Saints Church 06:28 07:28 08:28 19:28
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Cherry Gardens 06:29 07:29 08:29 19:29
Parsonage Estate, opp Snowley Parade 06:32 07:32 08:32 19:32
Parsonage Estate, adj Northolt Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:32 19:32
Parsonage Estate, nr Hurn Grove 06:32 07:32 08:32 19:32
Parsonage Estate, adj Cranwell Gardens 06:33 07:33 08:33 19:33
Parsonage Estate Parsonage Lane (S-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:33 19:33
Parsonage Estate, o/s Birchwood High School 06:34 07:34 08:34 19:34
Parsonage Estate, opp Shortcroft 06:34 07:34 08:34 19:34
Parsonage Estate, opp Birchanger Green Services 06:35 07:35 08:35 19:35
Stansted Airport, o/s Hangars 06:42 07:42 08:42 19:42
Stansted Airport, opp FLS 06:43 07:43 08:43 19:43
Stansted Airport, o/s Parking Area 06:44 07:44 08:44 19:44
Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 06:47 07:47 08:47 19:47

Coach Station - Bus Station

Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 06:35 07:15 then hourly until 18:15 19:15
Stansted Airport, adj Coopers End 06:38 07:18 18:18 19:18
Stansted Airport, adj Taylors End Road 06:40 07:20 18:20 19:20
Stansted Airport, opp Hangars 06:40 07:20 18:20 19:20
Parsonage Estate, o/s Birchanger Green Services 06:46 07:26 18:26 19:26
Parsonage Estate, nr Shortcroft 06:47 07:27 18:27 19:27
Parsonage Estate Parsonage Lane (N-bound) 06:48 07:28 18:28 19:28
Parsonage Estate, opp Cranwell Gardens 06:48 07:28 18:28 19:28
Parsonage Estate, opp Hurn Grove 06:49 07:29 18:29 19:29
Parsonage Estate, opp Northolt Avenue 06:49 07:29 18:29 19:29
Parsonage Estate, adj Snowley Parade 06:50 07:30 18:30 19:30
Parsonage Estate Heath Row (W-bound) 06:50 07:30 18:30 19:30
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Cherry Gardens 06:52 07:32 18:32 19:32
Hockerill, nr All Saints Church 06:54 07:34 18:34 19:34
Bishop’s Stortford Dane Street (Stop K) 06:56 07:36 18:36 19:36
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 06:58 07:38 18:38 19:38
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 07:02 07:42 18:42 19:42
Bishop’s Stortford Holy Trinity Church (Stop F) 07:02 07:42 18:42 19:42
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Brazier's Quay 07:03 07:43 18:43 19:43
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Rhodes Arts Complex 07:03 07:43 18:43 19:43
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Mulberry Court 07:04 07:44 18:44 19:44
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Thorley Hill 07:04 07:44 18:44 19:44
Bishop’s Stortford, opp High School 07:05 07:45 18:45 19:45
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Whittington Way 07:06 07:46 18:46 19:46
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Coach and Horses PH 07:07 07:47 18:47 19:47
Spellbrook, opp Thorley Wash Grange 07:09 07:49 18:49 19:49
Spellbrook Lane (S-bound) 07:10 07:50 18:50 19:50
Spellbrook, nr Tednambury Farm 07:12 07:52 18:52 19:52
Sawbridgeworth, opp Parsonage Lane 07:13 07:53 18:53 19:53
Sawbridgeworth, opp Leventhorpe School 07:15 07:55 18:55 19:55
Sawbridgeworth, nr Station Road 07:16 07:56 18:56 19:56
Sawbridgeworth, nr White Lion PH 07:17 07:57 18:57 19:57
Sawbridgeworth, adj Springhall Road 07:17 07:57 18:57 19:57
Sawbridgeworth, opp High Wych Road 07:18 07:58 18:58 19:58
Sawbridgeworth, adj Pishiobury Drive 07:19 07:59 18:59 19:59
Sawbridgeworth, opp Redricks Lane 07:20 08:00 19:00 20:00
Harlow Mill, opp Beefeater 07:21 08:01 19:01 20:01
Harlow Mill Railway Station (opp) 07:22 08:02 19:02 20:02
Old Harlow, opp Jocelyns 07:23 08:03 19:03 20:03
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 07:24 08:04 19:04 20:04
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 07:25 08:05 19:05 20:05
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 07:26 08:06 19:06 20:06
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 07:27 08:07 19:07 20:07
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 07:29 08:09 19:09 20:09
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 07:29 08:09 19:09 20:09
Harlow, opp School Lane 07:31 08:11 19:11 20:11
Harlow, opp Park Lane 07:32 08:12 19:12 20:12
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:34 08:14 19:14
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 20:14

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 17 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside