bustimes.org

551 - Kirkby Lonsdale - Arnside

A bus service operated by Kirkby Lonsdale Coaches

Map

Kirkby Lonsdale - Arnside

Arnside - Kirkby Lonsdale

Arnside, opp Rail Station 09:16 14:04
Arnside, nr Ye Olde Fighting Cocks 09:17 14:05
Endmoor, o/s Old Police Station 14:08
Endmoor Farm (o/s) 14:09
Arnside, o/s The Promenade 09:30 14:10
Crooklands, opp Hotel 14:10
Arnside, o/s Our Lady of Lourdes Church 09:31 14:11
Arnside, at Springfield Avenue 09:31 14:11
Crooklands, opp Millness Highways depot 14:11
Crooklands, nr Roundabout 14:12
Arnside, opp Hollins Lane 09:32 14:12
Arnside, o/s Foot of Briery Bank 09:34 14:14
Lupton, opp Plough Inn 14:15
Arnside, opp Dale House 09:35 14:15
Carr Bank, opp Garden Centre 09:36 14:16
Sandside, at Sunny Ridge 09:36 14:16
Lupton, opp Jubilee Lane End 14:16
Storth, opp Ship Inn 09:39 14:19
Milnthorpe, opp Bridge 09:40 14:20
Milnthorpe, nr The Square 09:43 14:21
Milnthorpe, opp Chestnut Park 09:44
Milnthorpe, o/s Chestnut Park 09:45
Milnthorpe, o/s The Square 09:45
Milnthorpe, nr Grisleymires Lane 09:46
Milnthorpe, opp Top of Church Street 09:47
Milnthorpe, nr The Square 14:21
Heversham, o/s Dallam Junior School 09:48
Heversham, at Woodhouse Lane 09:48
Leasgill, at Strickland House 09:49
Leasgill, o/s Village Hall 09:50
Leasgill, o/s Eversley Farm 09:51
Levens, opp Shelter 09:52
Levens Bridge (o/s) 09:52
Levens, opp Hare & Hounds 09:53
Brettargh Holt, o/s Heaves Hotel 09:54
Brettargh Holt, on slip road 09:55
Sedgwick, at Aqueduct 10:00
Halfpenny, opp Lane End 10:03
Summerlands (at) 10:06
Endmoor, o/s Old Police Station 10:10
Endmoor Farm (o/s) 10:11
Crooklands, opp Hotel 10:12
Crooklands, opp Millness Highways depot 10:13
Crooklands, nr Roundabout 10:14
Lupton, opp Plough Inn 10:17
Lupton, opp Jubilee Lane End 10:18
Kirkby Lonsdale Booth's (o/s) 10:23
Kirkby Lonsdale, at Market Place 10:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Kirkby Lonsdale Coaches