bustimes.org

590 - 18 Crown Street - Rochdale Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Halifax

Map

Todmorden Bus Station - Burnley Bus Station via Show Ground/Ram Inn

Halifax Crown Street 18 05:35 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50
Halifax George Street 23 05:35 05:50 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50
Halifax King Cross Street Regent St 05:36 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51
Halifax King Cross Street High St 05:36 05:51 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:32 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way 05:37 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:32 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:56 19:52 20:52 21:52
King Cross St Arden Road (adj) 05:38 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:33 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:57 19:53 20:53 21:53
King Cross Street Hyde Park St 05:38 05:53 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:34 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:57 19:53 20:53 21:53
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road 05:39 05:54 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:58 19:54 20:54 21:54
King Cross 05:40 05:55 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:36 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:55
Pye Nest, before Burnley Rd Green Lane 05:41 05:56 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:38 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56
Pye Nest, opp Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 05:42 05:57 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57
Willow Field, adj Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 05:42 05:57 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 19:01 19:57 20:57 21:57
Willow Field, opp Burnley Road Willowfield View 05:43 05:58 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:40 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 05:44 05:59 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59
Warley, at Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 05:45 06:00 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:43 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00
Friendly, adj Burnley Road Albert Rd 05:46 06:01 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:44 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 19:03 20:01 21:01 22:01
Friendly, at Burnley Rd Tuel Lane Top 05:47 06:02 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:45 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 19:04 20:02 21:02 22:02
Friendly, opp White Horse PH 05:47 06:02 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 19:04 20:02 21:02 22:02
Friendly, at Burnley Road Timmey Ln 05:48 06:03 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 19:05 20:03 21:03 22:03
Friendly Burnley Road (W bound) 05:48 06:03 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 19:05 20:03 21:03 22:03
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 05:49 06:04 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 19:06 20:04 21:04 22:04
Friendly, at Burnley Road High Royd Wood 05:49 06:04 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:48 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 19:06 20:04 21:04 22:04
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 05:50 06:05 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:49 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Place 05:50 06:05 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:50 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Cooperfields 05:51 06:06 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:50 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Black Lion PH 05:51 06:06 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:51 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:06
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Post Office 05:52 06:07 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:52 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (NW bound) 05:53 06:08 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:53 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (N bound) 05:53 06:08 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:54 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:08
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (N bound) 05:54 06:09 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:55 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (NW bound) 05:54 06:09 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:31 08:56 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:09
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Brearley 05:55 06:10 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:31 08:56 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 05:56 06:11 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:34 08:59 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:11
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 05:57 06:12 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:34 08:59 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 05:57 06:12 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:00 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12
Mytholmroyd, opp The Dusty Miller PH 05:58 06:13 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:01 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:13
Mytholmroyd Burnley Road White Houses 05:59 06:14 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:02 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 06:00 06:15 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:03 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:15
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Bank Buildings 06:00 06:15 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:03 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:15
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Falling Royd 06:01 06:16 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:04 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:18 20:16 21:16 22:16
Hebden Bridge, opp Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 06:02 06:17 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB2) 06:03 06:18 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:06 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:20 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB5) 06:04 06:19 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB14) 06:04 06:19 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:08 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hebden Bridge, at Bankfoot Mytholm Close 06:05 06:20 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:08 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hebden Bridge, opp Mytholm Hall 06:05 06:20 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:08 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hebden Bridge, opp King Street Oakville Rd 06:06 06:21 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Groudle Glen 06:06 06:21 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:10 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21
Hebden Bridge, opp Halifax Rd Stony Lane 06:07 06:22 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas 06:08 06:23 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:23
Eastwood Halifax Road Jumble Hole Rd 06:08 06:23 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:23
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood 06:09 06:24 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:24
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane 06:09 06:24 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 06:09 06:24 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 06:10 06:25 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:15 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25
Eastwood Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 06:11 06:26 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel 06:11 06:27 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 06:12 06:27 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:27
Todmorden Halifax Road Woodhouse Rd 06:12 06:28 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:18 09:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:27
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd Castle Lane 06:13 06:29 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:19 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:28
Todmorden Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 06:14 06:29 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:19 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:29
Todmorden, adj Halifax Road Russell St 06:14 06:30 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:20 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:29
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd River Street 06:14 06:30 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:20 09:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:29
Todmorden Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 06:15 06:30 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:20 09:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30
Todmorden Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 06:15 06:31 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:21 09:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop G) 06:15 06:31 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:21 09:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30
Todmorden Bus Station stand D 06:16 06:32 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:22 09:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31
05:00 06:00 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:27 09:02 09:27 09:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36
Todmorden Rochdale Road (stop H) 05:00 06:00 06:25 06:54 07:25 08:00 08:28 09:03 09:28 09:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Salford Way 05:01 06:01 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:28 09:03 09:28 09:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37
Todmorden Rochdale Road Morrisons 05:01 06:01 06:26 06:55 07:26 08:01 08:29 09:04 09:29 09:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38
Todmorden, opp Rochdale Rd Laneside Street 05:02 06:02 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:29 09:04 09:29 09:57 14:27 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Knowlwood Road 05:02 06:02 06:27 06:56 07:27 08:02 08:30 09:05 09:30 09:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Bacup Road 05:03 06:03 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:30 09:05 09:30 09:58 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Knowl Wood Bottom 05:03 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:28 08:03 08:31 09:06 09:31 09:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsden, adj Rochdale Rd Hollins Road 05:04 06:04 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:31 09:06 09:31 09:59 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41
Walsden, opp Rochdale Road Monas Ter 05:04 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:04 08:32 09:07 09:32 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41
Walsden, at Rochdale Rd Granville Street 05:05 06:05 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:32 09:07 09:32 10:00 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42
Rochdale Road Walsden Station (opp) 05:05 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:33 09:08 09:33 10:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Square Road 05:06 06:06 06:31 07:00 07:31 08:06 08:34 09:09 09:34 10:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44
Walsden, opp Rochdale Road Scott St 05:07 06:07 06:32 07:01 07:32 08:07 08:35 09:10 09:35 10:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45
Walsden Rochdale Rd Strines Street 05:07 06:07 06:33 07:01 07:33 08:08 08:36 09:11 09:36 10:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45
Walsden, opp Wagon & Horses 05:08 06:08 06:33 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:36 09:11 09:36 10:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Allescholes Road 05:08 06:08 06:34 07:02 07:34 08:09 08:37 09:12 09:37 10:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Walsden Rochdale Rd Dean Royd Road 05:09 06:09 06:34 07:03 07:34 08:09 08:37 09:12 09:37 10:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Walsden, at Rochdale Rd Bottomley Road 05:09 06:09 06:35 07:03 07:35 08:10 08:38 09:13 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Walsden Rochdale Rd Stone House Bridge 05:09 06:09 06:35 07:03 07:35 08:10 08:38 09:13 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Walsden Rochdale Road Bird I'Th Hand PH 05:10 06:10 06:36 07:04 07:36 08:11 08:39 09:14 09:39 10:07 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49
Walsden Rochdale Rd Calderbrook Road (stop) 05:11 06:11 06:37 07:05 07:37 08:12 08:40 09:15 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Summit, in Dean Head 05:11 06:11 06:38 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:41 09:16 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
The Summit (o/s) 05:12 06:12 06:39 07:06 07:39 08:14 08:42 09:17 09:42 10:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52
Summit, nr Holme House Street 05:13 06:13 06:40 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:43 09:18 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53
Summit, o/s Sladen Wood Mill 05:14 06:14 06:41 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:44 09:19 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stansfield Primary School (opp) 05:14 06:14 06:41 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:44 09:19 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stansfield, nr Reddyshaw Brow 05:15 06:15 06:42 07:09 07:42 08:17 08:45 09:20 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Gale Close (opp) 05:15 06:15 06:43 07:09 07:43 08:18 08:46 09:21 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Lodge 05:16 06:16 06:43 07:10 07:43 08:18 08:46 09:21 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Road 05:16 06:16 06:44 07:10 07:44 08:19 08:47 09:22 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Littleborough, opp Vine Church 05:17 06:17 06:44 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:47 09:22 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Littleborough Square (Stop B) 05:18 06:18 06:45 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:48 09:23 09:48 10:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Littleborough, opp Stockton Street 05:18 06:18 06:46 07:12 07:46 08:21 08:49 09:24 09:49 10:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Littleborough, opp Police Station 05:19 06:19 06:47 07:13 07:47 08:22 08:50 09:25 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Littleborough, opp Whitelees Road 05:19 06:19 06:47 07:13 07:47 08:22 08:50 09:25 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dearnley, nr Stubley Meadows 05:20 06:20 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:52 09:27 09:52 10:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:58 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dearnley Post Office (opp) 05:21 06:21 06:49 07:15 07:49 08:24 08:52 09:27 09:52 10:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dearnley, opp Arm Road 05:21 06:21 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:53 09:28 09:53 10:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:59 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wuerdle Mount Avenue (Stop C) 05:22 06:22 06:50 07:16 07:50 08:25 08:53 09:28 09:53 10:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hurstead, opp Braddocks Close 05:22 06:22 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:26 08:54 09:29 09:54 10:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hurstead, opp Oakcliffe Road 05:23 06:23 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:27 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:01 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
Smallbridge, opp Ashbrook Hey Lane 05:24 06:24 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:28 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:02 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
Smallbridge Library (opp) 05:25 06:25 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:29 08:57 09:32 09:57 10:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:03 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Howarth Cross, nr Millgate 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:19 07:55 08:30 08:58 09:33 09:58 10:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:04 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Howarth Cross, nr Albert Royds Street 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:34 09:59 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:05 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Howarth Cross, opp Red Lane 05:27 06:27 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:34 09:59 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:05 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Belfield, nr Entwisle Road 05:28 06:28 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:06 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Town Head, opp Rugby Road 05:29 06:29 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:01 09:36 10:01 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:07 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Town Head, opp Elliot Street 05:30 06:30 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:02 09:37 10:02 10:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:08 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Town Head, o/s Ukranian Church 05:30 06:30 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:02 09:37 10:02 10:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:08 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Town Head, nr Robert Street 05:31 06:31 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:03 09:38 10:03 10:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:09 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 05:35 06:35 07:02 07:29 08:02 08:37 09:05 09:40 10:05 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:11 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14

Burnley Bus Station - Todmorden Bus Station via Show Ground/Ram Inn

Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 13:13 13:43 then every 30 minutes until 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:20 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
Town Head, opp St Mary's Church 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 13:15 13:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:50 19:22 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:21
Town Head, nr Regent Street 05:45 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 13:16 13:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:23 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Town Head, nr Rugby Road 05:45 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 13:16 13:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:51 19:23 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Belfield, opp Entwisle Road 05:46 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 13:17 13:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:52 19:24 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Howarth Cross, opp Cook Street 05:46 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:25 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Howarth Cross, nr Red Lane 05:47 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:53 19:25 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:23
Howarth Cross, opp Albert Royds Street 05:47 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 13:19 13:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:54 19:26 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Smallbridge Library (o/s) 05:48 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 13:20 13:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:27 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Smallbridge, nr Wardle Road 05:49 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 13:21 13:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:28 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:25
Hurstead, nr Ashbrook Hey Lane 05:50 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 13:22 13:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:29 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hurstead, nr Oakcliffe Road 05:50 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 13:22 13:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:57 19:29 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:26
Hurstead, nr Braddocks Close 05:51 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 13:23 13:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:30 18:58 19:30 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wuerdle Mount Avenue (Stop B) 05:52 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 13:24 13:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:31 18:59 19:31 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:27
Dearnley, nr Arm Road 05:53 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 13:25 13:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:00 19:32 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dearnley Post Office (nr) 05:54 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:26 13:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:01 19:33 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:28
Dearnley, opp Stubley Hall 05:54 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:26 13:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:01 19:33 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:29
Littleborough, nr Whitelees Road 05:56 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:28 13:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:03 19:35 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Littleborough, o/s Police Station 05:57 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 13:29 13:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:04 19:36 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Littleborough Square (Stop A) 05:58 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 13:30 14:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:05 19:37 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Littleborough, o/s Vine Church 05:59 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 13:31 14:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:06 19:38 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Littleborough, nr Ferrand Road 05:59 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 13:32 14:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:07 19:39 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:33
Littleborough, nr Ferrand Lodge 06:00 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 13:32 14:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:07 19:39 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Gale, o/s Gorsey Bank 06:00 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 13:33 14:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:08 19:40 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stansfield, opp Reddyshaw Brow 06:01 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 13:34 14:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:09 19:41 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:35
Stansfield Primary School (o/s) 06:01 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 13:34 14:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:09 19:41 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Summit, opp Sladen Wood Mill 06:02 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 13:35 14:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:10 19:42 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
Summit, opp Holt Street 06:02 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:36 13:36 14:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:38 22:38 23:38
The Summit (opp) 06:03 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 13:36 14:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:38 22:38 23:38
Summit, at Dean Head 06:03 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 13:37 14:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:12 19:44 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Walsden Rochdale Rd Calderbrook Road 06:04 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 13:38 14:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:13 19:45 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Walsden, adj Rochdale Road Bird I'Th Hand PH 06:05 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 13:39 14:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:41
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Stone House Bridge 06:06 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 13:40 14:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:15 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Bottomley Road 06:06 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:41 13:41 14:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:42
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Dean Royd Road 06:07 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 13:41 14:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:43
Walsden Rochdale Rd Allescholes Road 06:07 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 13:42 14:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:43
Walsden, adj Wagon & Horses 06:08 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 13:42 14:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Walsden Cricket Ground 06:08 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 13:43 14:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Walsden, after Rochdale Road Scott St 06:08 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 13:43 14:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:52 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Walsden Rochdale Rd Square Road 06:09 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 13:44 14:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:19 19:51 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Walsden Rochdale Rd Winterbutlee Road 06:10 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:45 13:45 14:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:46
Rochdale Road Walsden Station 06:11 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 13:46 14:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:21 19:53 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:47
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Granville Street 06:11 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 13:46 14:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:21 19:53 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Walsden, at Rochdale Road Monas Ter 06:12 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:47 13:47 14:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:56 19:22 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:48
Walsden Rochdale Rd Hollins Road 06:13 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 13:48 14:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:23 19:55 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:49
Todmorden, opp Rochdale Rd Knowl Wood Bottom 06:13 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 13:48 14:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:23 19:55 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:49
Todmorden, adj Rochdale Rd Bacup Road 06:14 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 13:49 14:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:58 19:24 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:50
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Little Holme Street 06:14 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 13:49 14:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:58 19:24 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Laneside Street 06:15 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 13:50 14:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:25 19:57 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:51
Todmorden Rochdale Road 06:16 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 13:51 14:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:52
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Foundry Street 06:16 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 13:51 14:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:52
Todmorden Rochdale Road (stop J) 06:17 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 13:52 14:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 19:06 19:27 20:05 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:53
Todmorden Bus Station stand C 06:18 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 13:53 14:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:06 19:28 20:05 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:55
06:30 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 13:58 14:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:13 19:33 20:05 21:05 22:00 23:00
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop F) 06:30 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 13:59 14:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:14 19:33 20:05 21:05 22:00 23:00
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 06:31 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 13:59 14:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:01 23:01
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 06:31 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 13:59 14:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:01 23:01
Todmorden, after Halifax Rd River Street 06:32 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 14:00 14:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:15 19:35 20:07 21:07 22:02 23:02
Todmorden, opp Halifax Road Russell St 06:32 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 14:00 14:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:15 19:35 20:07 21:07 22:02 23:02
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 06:32 07:08 07:28 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 14:01 14:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:16 19:35 20:07 21:07 22:02 23:02
Todmorden Halifax Rd Castle Lane 06:33 07:08 07:28 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 14:01 14:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:08 21:08 22:03 23:03
Todmorden Halifax Road Cooper St 06:34 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 14:02 14:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:09 21:09 22:04 23:04
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 06:34 07:10 07:30 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 14:03 14:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:09 21:09 22:04 23:04
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel (E bound) 06:35 07:10 07:30 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 14:03 14:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 06:35 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:04 14:04 14:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:19 19:38 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05
Eastwood Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 06:36 07:12 07:32 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 14:05 14:35 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:06
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 06:37 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:06 14:06 14:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:07
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 06:37 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:06 14:06 14:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:07
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood (NE bound) 06:38 07:14 07:34 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:07 14:07 14:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:08
Eastwood Halifax Rd Burnt Acres Lane 06:38 07:14 07:34 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:07 14:07 14:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:22 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:08
Eastwood Sand Bed Bridge 06:40 07:15 07:35 08:07 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 14:08 14:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:23 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:09 23:09
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas (NE bound) 06:40 07:16 07:36 08:08 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 14:09 14:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:24 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10
Hebden Bridge Halifax Rd Stony Lane 06:42 07:17 07:37 08:09 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:10 14:10 14:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:25 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:11
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Beaumont View 06:43 07:18 07:38 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:12 14:12 14:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:27 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12
Hebden Bridge, at King Street Oakville Rd 06:45 07:19 07:39 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:13 14:13 14:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:28 19:47 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Hebden Bridge, at Mytholm Hall 06:46 07:20 07:40 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:14 14:14 14:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:29 19:48 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15
Hebden Bridge, at Bridge Lanes Heptonstall Rd 06:47 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:15 14:15 14:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:30 19:49 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB15) 06:48 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:16 14:16 14:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:31 19:49 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB7) 06:49 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:17 14:17 14:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:32 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:17
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB3) 06:50 07:23 07:43 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:18 14:18 14:49 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:33 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 06:50 07:23 07:43 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:18 14:18 14:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:34 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18
Hebden Bridge, at Burnley Road Falling Royd 06:51 07:24 07:44 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:19 14:19 14:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:34 19:52 20:24 21:24 22:19 23:19
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Bank Buildings 06:51 07:24 07:44 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:19 14:19 14:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:35 19:52 20:24 21:24 22:19 23:19
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 06:52 07:25 07:45 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:20 14:20 14:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:35 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:20 23:20
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road White Houses 06:52 07:25 07:45 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:20 14:20 14:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:35 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:20 23:20
Mytholmroyd, at The Dusty Miller PH 06:53 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:21 14:21 14:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:36 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:21
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Midgley Rd 06:53 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:21 14:21 14:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:36 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:21
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 06:54 07:27 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:22 14:22 14:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:37 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 06:54 07:28 07:48 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:23 14:23 14:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:38 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 06:55 07:29 07:49 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:23 14:23 14:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:38 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Brearley 06:57 07:31 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:25 14:25 14:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:40 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (SE bound) 06:57 07:32 07:52 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:25 14:25 14:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:40 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (S bound) 06:58 07:33 07:53 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:26 14:26 15:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:41 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (S bound) 06:58 07:34 07:54 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:27 14:27 15:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:42 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (SE bound) 06:59 07:35 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:27 14:27 15:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:42 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Post Office 07:00 07:36 07:56 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:29 14:29 15:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:25 23:25
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Black Lion PH 07:01 07:37 07:57 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:29 14:29 15:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:44 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:25 23:25
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Cooperfields 07:01 07:38 07:58 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:30 14:30 15:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:45 19:59 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Place 07:02 07:39 07:59 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:30 14:30 15:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:45 19:59 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 07:02 07:39 07:59 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:31 14:31 15:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:46 19:59 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26
Friendly, opp Burnley Road High Royd Wood 07:03 07:41 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:32 14:32 15:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:47 20:00 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27
Friendly Burnley Rd Warley Wood Avenue 07:04 07:41 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:32 14:32 15:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:00 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ln 07:04 07:42 08:02 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:33 14:33 15:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:00 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Timmey Ln 07:05 07:43 08:03 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:00 10:33 14:33 15:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:48 20:01 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:28
Friendly, at White Horse PH 07:05 07:43 08:03 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:34 14:34 15:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 20:01 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:28
Friendly, at Burnley Rd Tuel Lane Top 07:06 07:44 08:04 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:01 10:34 14:34 15:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:01 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:28
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Albert Rd 07:06 07:45 08:05 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:02 10:35 14:35 15:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:02 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:29
Warley, opp Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 07:07 07:46 08:06 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:36 14:36 15:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:02 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:29
Willow Field, at Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 07:09 07:48 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:05 10:38 14:38 15:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:03 20:35 21:35 22:30 23:30
Willow Field, before Burnley Road Willowfield View 07:10 07:49 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:06 10:39 14:39 15:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:31
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 07:11 07:50 08:10 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:07 10:40 14:40 15:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:05 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:32
Pye Nest, adj Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 07:12 07:51 08:11 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:41 14:41 15:15 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:55 20:05 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:32
Pye Nest, after Burnley Rd Green Lane 07:14 07:53 08:13 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:10 10:43 14:43 15:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:06 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:33
King Cross (E bound) 07:15 07:54 08:14 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:11 10:44 14:44 15:18 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:58 20:07 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:34
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road (E bound) 07:16 07:55 08:15 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:12 10:45 14:45 15:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:35
King Cross Street Mayfield Ave 07:17 07:56 08:16 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:46 14:46 15:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:00 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:36 23:36
King Cross St Arden Road 07:18 07:57 08:17 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:47 14:47 15:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:37 23:37
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way (NE bound) 07:19 07:58 08:18 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:48 14:48 15:22 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:02 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:37 23:37
Halifax King Cross Street Hanover St 07:20 07:59 08:19 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:49 14:49 15:23 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:03 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:38 23:38
Halifax Bull Green Cow Green 07:21 08:00 08:20 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:50 14:50 15:24 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:04 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:38 23:38
Halifax Crown Street 18 07:22 08:01 08:21 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:18 10:51 14:51 15:25 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:05 20:12 20:44 21:44 22:39 23:39

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Halifax