Bus Times

590 - Halifax - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Halifax - Rochdale

Halifax Bus Station (Stand A6) then hourly until 18:45 19:50 20:50 21:50
Halifax George Street (stop 23) 18:46 19:51 20:51 21:51
Halifax King Cross Street Regent St 18:47 19:52 20:52 21:52
Halifax King Cross Street High St 18:47 19:52 20:52 21:52
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way 18:48 19:53 20:53 21:53
Savile Park, adj King Cross St Arden Road 18:49 19:53 20:53 21:53
King Cross Street Hyde Park St 18:49 19:54 20:54 21:54
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road 18:50 19:55 20:55 21:55
King Cross 18:51 19:55 20:55 21:55
Pye Nest, before Burnley Rd Green Lane 18:52 19:57 20:57 21:57
Pye Nest, opp Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 18:53 19:57 20:57 21:57
Willow Field, adj Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 18:53 19:58 20:58 21:58
Willow Field, opp Burnley Road Willowfield View 18:54 19:58 20:58 21:58
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 18:55 19:59 20:59 21:59
Warley, at Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 18:56 20:00 21:00 22:00
Friendly, adj Burnley Road Albert Rd 18:57 20:01 21:01 22:01
Friendly, opp Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane 18:58 20:02 21:02 22:02
Friendly, opp White Horse PH 18:59 20:02 21:02 22:02
Friendly, at Burnley Road Timmey Ln 18:59 20:03 21:03 22:03
Friendly Burnley Road (W-bound) 18:59 20:03 21:03 22:03
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 19:00 20:04 21:04 22:04
Friendly, at Burnley Road High Royd Wood 19:00 20:04 21:04 22:04
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 19:01 20:05 21:05 22:05
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Place 19:02 20:05 21:05 22:05
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Cooperfields 19:02 20:06 21:06 22:06
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Black Lion PH 19:03 20:06 21:06 22:06
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Post Office 19:04 20:07 21:07 22:07
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (NW-bound) 19:05 20:08 21:08 22:08
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (N-bound) 19:05 20:08 21:08 22:08
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (N-bound) 19:06 20:09 21:09 22:09
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (NW-bound) 19:07 20:09 21:09 22:09
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Brearley 19:07 20:10 21:10 22:10
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 19:09 20:11 21:11 22:11
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12
Mytholmroyd, opp The Dusty Miller PH 19:11 20:13 21:13 22:13
Mytholmroyd Burnley Rd Clarendon Street (W-bound) 19:12 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:15
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Bank Buildings 19:14 20:16 21:16 22:16
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Failing Royd (NW-bound) 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Hebden Bridge, opp Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 19:16 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB2) 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB5) 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB14) 19:19 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hebden Bridge, at Bankfoot Mytholm Close 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21
Hebden Bridge, opp Mytholm Hall 19:20 20:21 21:21 22:21
Hebden Bridge, opp King Street Oakville Rd 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Groudle Glen 19:21 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hebden Bridge, opp Halifax Rd Stony Lane 19:22 20:23 21:23 22:23
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas 19:23 20:24 21:24 22:24
Eastwood Halifax Road Jumble Hole Rd 19:23 20:24 21:24 22:24
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Eastwood Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Todmorden Halifax Road Woodhouse Rd 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd Castle Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Todmorden Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Todmorden, adj Halifax Road Russell St 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd River Street 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Todmorden Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Todmorden Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop G) 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand D) 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand D) 04:55 05:35 06:32 07:37 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Todmorden Rochdale Road (stop H) 04:56 05:36 06:33 07:38 08:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Salford Way 04:56 05:37 06:33 07:39 08:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Todmorden Rochdale Road Morrisons 04:57 05:37 06:34 07:39 08:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Todmorden, opp Rochdale Rd Laneside Street 04:57 05:38 06:35 07:40 08:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Knowlwood Road 04:58 05:38 06:35 07:40 08:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Bacup Road 04:58 05:39 06:36 07:41 08:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Knowl Wood Bottom 04:59 05:40 06:36 07:42 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Walsden, adj Rochdale Rd Hollins Road 04:59 05:40 06:37 07:42 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Walsden, opp Rochdale Road Monas Ter 05:00 05:41 06:37 07:43 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Walsden, at Rochdale Rd Granville Street 05:00 05:42 06:38 07:44 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rochdale Road Walsden Station (opp) 05:01 05:42 06:39 07:44 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Square Road 05:02 05:43 06:39 07:45 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Walsden, opp Rochdale Road Scott St 05:02 05:44 06:40 07:46 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Walsden Rochdale Rd Strines Street 05:03 05:44 06:41 07:46 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Walsden, opp Wagon & Horses 05:03 05:45 06:41 07:47 08:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Allescholes Road 05:04 05:46 06:42 07:48 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Walsden Rochdale Rd Dean Royd Road 05:04 05:46 06:42 07:48 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Walsden, at Rochdale Rd Bottomley Road 05:04 05:47 06:43 07:49 08:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Walsden Rochdale Rd Stone House Bridge 05:05 05:47 06:43 07:49 08:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Walsden Rochdale Road Bird I'Th Hand PH 05:06 05:49 06:44 07:50 08:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Walsden Rochdale Rd Calderbrook Road (stop) 05:06 05:49 06:45 07:51 08:54 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Summit, in Dean Head 05:07 05:51 06:46 07:52 08:55 16:55 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
The Summit (o/s) 05:08 05:52 06:47 07:53 08:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Summit, nr Holme House St 05:09 05:53 06:48 07:54 08:57 16:57 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Summit, o/s Sladen Wood Mill 05:09 05:54 06:49 07:55 08:58 16:58 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Stansfield Primary Sch (opp) 05:10 05:54 06:49 07:55 08:58 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stansfield, nr Calderbrook Terrace 05:55
Stansfield, opp Temple Ln 05:56
Stansfield, opp Shakespeare Cl 05:56
Stansfield, opp Drake Rd 05:56
Stansfield, opp Drake Rd 05:57
Stansfield, opp Calderbrook Terrace 05:57
Stansfield, nr Reddyshaw Brow 05:10 05:58 06:50 07:56 08:59 16:59 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Gale Cl (opp) 05:11 05:59 06:51 07:57 09:00 17:00 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Lodge 05:12 06:00 06:51 07:57 09:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Rd 05:12 06:01 06:52 07:58 09:01 17:01 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Littleborough, opp Vine Church 05:12 06:01 06:52 07:58 09:01 17:01 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Littleborough Square (Stop B) 05:13 06:02 06:53 07:59 09:02 17:02 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Littleborough, opp Stockton St 05:14 06:03 06:54 08:00 09:03 17:03 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Littleborough, opp Police Stn 05:14 06:03 06:55 08:01 09:04 17:04 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Littleborough, opp Whitelees Rd 05:15 06:04 06:55 08:02 09:04 17:04 18:02 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dearnley, nr Stubley Hall 05:16 06:04 06:57 08:03 09:05 17:05 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dearnley P.O. (opp) 05:16 06:05 06:57 08:04 09:06 17:06 18:03 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dearnley, opp Arm Rd 05:17 06:05 06:58 08:05 09:06 17:06 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop C) 05:17 06:06 06:58 08:05 09:07 17:07 18:04 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hurstead, opp Braddocks Cl 05:18 06:06 06:59 08:07 09:08 17:08 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hurstead, opp Oakcliffe Rd 05:19 06:07 07:00 08:08 09:08 17:08 18:05 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Smallbridge, opp Ashbrook Hey Ln 05:19 06:07 07:01 08:08 09:09 17:09 18:05 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Smallbridge Library (opp) 05:20 06:08 07:02 08:10 09:10 17:10 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Howarth Cross, nr Millgate 05:21 06:09 07:03 08:11 09:11 17:11 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Howarth Cross, nr Albert Royds St 05:22 06:11 07:04 08:12 09:12 17:12 18:08 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Howarth Cross, opp Red Ln 05:23 06:11 07:04 08:13 09:13 17:13 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Belfield, nr Entwisle Rd 05:24 06:13 07:05 08:14 09:14 17:14 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Town Head, opp Rugby Rd 05:25 06:14 07:06 08:15 09:15 17:15 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Town Head, opp Elliot St 05:26 06:15 07:07 08:16 09:16 17:16 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Town Head, nr Robert St 05:27 06:17 07:08 08:17 09:17 17:17 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 05:30 06:20 07:10 08:20 09:20 17:20 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15

Rochdale - Halifax

Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 05:30 06:25 07:20 08:25 then hourly until 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:20 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:15
Town Head, opp St Mary's Church 05:32 06:27 07:22 08:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 18:57 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:17
Town Head, nr Regent St 05:32 06:28 07:23 08:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:22 18:57 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:17
Town Head, nr Rugby Rd 05:32 06:28 07:23 08:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:22 18:57 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:17
Belfield, opp Entwisle Rd 05:33 06:29 07:24 08:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 18:58 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:18
Howarth Cross, opp Cook St 05:33 06:30 07:25 08:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:23 18:58 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:18
Howarth Cross, nr Red Ln 05:34 06:30 07:25 08:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:24 18:59 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:19
Howarth Cross, opp Albert Royds St 05:34 06:31 07:26 08:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:24 18:59 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:19
Smallbridge Library (o/s) 05:35 06:32 07:27 08:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:25 19:00 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:20
Smallbridge, nr Wardle Rd 05:36 06:33 07:28 08:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:26 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:20
Hurstead, nr Ashbrook Hey Ln 05:37 06:34 07:29 08:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:26 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:21
Hurstead, nr Oakcliffe Rd 05:37 06:34 07:29 08:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:27 19:02 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:21
Hurstead, nr Braddocks Cl 05:38 06:35 07:30 08:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:27 19:02 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:22
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop B) 05:39 06:36 07:31 08:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:28 19:03 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:22
Dearnley, nr Arm Rd 05:40 06:37 07:32 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:28 19:03 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:22
Dearnley P.O. (nr) 05:41 06:38 07:33 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:29 19:04 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:23
Dearnley, opp Stubley Hall 05:41 06:38 07:33 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:30 19:05 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:23
Littleborough, nr Whitelees Rd 05:43 06:40 07:35 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:30 19:05 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:24
Littleborough, o/s Police Stn 05:44 06:41 07:36 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:31 19:06 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:24
Littleborough Square (Stop A) 05:45 06:42 07:37 08:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:32 19:07 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:25
Littleborough, o/s Vine Church 05:46 06:43 07:38 08:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:33 19:08 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:26
Littleborough, nr Ferrand Rd 05:46 06:44 07:39 08:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:34 19:09 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:26
Littleborough, nr Ferrand Lodge 05:47 06:44 07:39 08:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:34 19:09 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:27
Gale, o/s Gorsey Bank 05:47 06:45 07:40 08:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:35 19:10 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:27
Stansfield, opp Reddyshaw Brow 05:48 06:46 07:41 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:28
Stansfield Primary Sch (o/s) 05:48 06:46 07:41 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:28
Summit, opp Sladen Wood Mill 05:49 06:47 07:42 08:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:37 19:12 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:29
Summit, opp Holt St 05:49 06:48 07:43 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:38 19:13 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:29
The Summit (opp) 05:50 06:48 07:43 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:38 19:13 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:30
Summit, at Dean Head 05:50 06:49 07:44 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 19:14 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:30
Walsden Rochdale Rd Calderbrook Road 05:51 06:50 07:45 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:40 19:15 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:31
Walsden, adj Rochdale Road Bird I'Th Hand PH 05:52 06:51 07:46 08:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:41 19:16 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:32
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Stone House Bridge 05:53 06:52 07:47 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:42 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:33
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Bottomley Road 05:53 06:53 07:48 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:43 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Dean Royd Road 05:54 06:53 07:48 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:43 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:34
Walsden Rochdale Rd Allescholes Road 05:54 06:54 07:49 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:44 19:19 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:34
Walsden, adj Wagon & Horses 05:55 06:54 07:49 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:44 19:19 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:35
Walsden Cricket Ground 05:55 06:55 07:50 08:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Walsden, after Rochdale Road Scott St 05:55 06:55 07:50 08:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Walsden Rochdale Rd Square Road 05:56 06:56 07:51 08:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Walsden Rochdale Rd Winterbutlee Road 05:57 06:57 07:52 08:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47 19:22 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:36
Rochdale Road Walsden Station 05:58 06:58 07:53 08:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48 19:23 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:37
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Granville Street 05:58 06:58 07:53 08:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48 19:23 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Walsden, at Rochdale Road Monas Ter 05:59 06:59 07:54 08:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:49 19:24 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:38
Walsden Rochdale Rd Hollins Road 06:00 07:00 07:55 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:39
Todmorden, opp Rochdale Rd Knowl Wood Bottom 06:00 07:00 07:55 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:39
Todmorden, adj Rochdale Rd Bacup Road 06:01 07:01 07:56 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:51 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:40
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Little Holme Street 06:01 07:01 07:56 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:51 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:40
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Laneside Street 06:02 07:02 07:57 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:52 19:27 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:41
Todmorden Rochdale Road 06:03 07:03 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:53 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:41
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Foundry Street 06:03 07:03 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:53 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:42
Todmorden Rochdale Road (stop J) 06:04 07:04 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:54 19:29 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:42
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand C) 06:05 07:05 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:55 19:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand C) 06:10 14:08 14:51 17:08 17:58 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:43
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop F) 06:10 14:09 14:52 17:09 17:59 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:43
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 06:11 14:09 14:52 17:09 17:59 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:44
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 06:11 14:09 14:52 17:09 17:59 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:44
Todmorden, after Halifax Rd River Street 06:12 14:10 14:53 17:10 18:00 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:44
Todmorden, opp Halifax Road Russell St 06:12 14:10 14:53 17:10 18:00 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:45
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 06:13 14:11 14:54 17:11 18:01 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:45
Todmorden Halifax Rd Castle Lane 06:13 14:11 14:54 17:11 18:01 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:45
Todmorden Halifax Road Cooper St 06:14 14:12 14:55 17:12 18:02 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:46
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 06:14 14:12 14:55 17:12 18:02 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:46
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel (E-bound) 06:15 14:13 14:56 17:13 18:03 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:46
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 06:15 14:13 14:56 17:13 18:03 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:47
Eastwood Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 06:16 14:14 14:57 17:14 18:04 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:47
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 06:17 14:15 14:58 17:15 18:05 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:48
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 06:17 14:15 14:58 17:15 18:05 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:48
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood (NE-bound) 06:18 14:16 14:59 17:16 18:06 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:49
Eastwood Halifax Rd Burnt Acres Lane 06:18 14:16 14:59 17:16 18:06 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:49
Eastwood Sand Bed Bridge 06:19 14:18 15:01 17:18 18:07 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:50
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas (NE-bound) 06:20 14:18 15:01 17:18 18:08 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:51
Hebden Bridge Halifax Rd Stony Lane 06:21 14:20 15:03 17:20 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:52
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Beaumont View 06:22 14:21 15:04 17:21 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:53
Hebden Bridge, at King Street Oakville Rd 06:24 14:23 15:06 17:23 18:12 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:55
Hebden Bridge, at Mytholm Hall 06:25 14:24 15:07 17:24 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:56
Hebden Bridge, at Bridge Lanes Heptonstall Rd 06:26 14:25 15:08 17:25 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:57
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB15) 06:26 14:26 15:09 17:26 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:57
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB7) 06:27 14:27 15:10 17:27 18:15 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 23:58
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB3) 06:28 14:28 15:11 17:28 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hebden Bridge, after Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 06:29 14:30 15:13 17:30 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Failing Royd (SE-bound) 06:29 14:31 15:14 17:31 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Bank Buildings 06:30 14:32 15:15 17:32 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 06:31 14:33 15:16 17:33 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Mytholmroyd Burnley Rd Clarendon Street (E-bound) 06:31 14:34 15:17 17:34 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Mytholmroyd, at The Dusty Miller PH 06:32 14:36 15:19 17:36 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Midgley Rd 06:32 14:36 15:19 17:36 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 06:33 14:37 15:20 17:37 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 06:33 14:37 15:21 17:37 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 06:33 14:38 15:21 17:38 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Brearley 06:34 14:40 15:23 17:40 18:22 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (SE-bound) 06:34 14:40 15:23 17:40 18:22 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (S-bound) 06:35 14:41 15:24 17:41 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (S-bound) 06:35 14:41 15:25 17:41 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (SE-bound) 06:35 14:42 15:25 17:42 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Post Office 06:36 14:43 15:27 17:43 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Black Lion PH 06:36 14:44 15:27 17:44 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Cooperfields 06:37 14:44 15:28 17:44 18:25 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Place 06:37 14:45 15:28 17:45 18:25 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 06:37 14:45 15:29 17:45 18:25 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Friendly, opp Burnley Road High Royd Wood 06:38 14:46 15:30 17:46 18:26 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Friendly, after Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 06:38 14:47 15:30 17:47 18:26 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ln 06:38 14:47 15:31 17:47 18:26 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Timmey Ln 06:39 14:48 15:31 17:48 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Friendly, at White Horse PH 06:39 14:48 15:32 17:48 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Friendly, at Burnley Rd Blackwall Lane 06:39 14:49 15:32 17:49 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Albert Rd 06:40 14:49 15:33 17:49 18:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Warley, opp Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 06:40 14:50 15:34 17:50 18:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Willow Field, at Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 06:42 14:52 15:37 17:52 18:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:31
Willow Field, before Burnley Road Willowfield View 06:43 14:53 15:38 17:53 18:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 06:44 14:54 15:39 17:54 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Pye Nest, adj Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 06:45 14:55 15:40 17:55 18:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:33
Pye Nest, after Burnley Rd Green Lane 06:46 14:56 15:42 17:56 18:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34
King Cross (E-bound) 06:48 14:58 15:44 17:58 18:34 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:35
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road (E-bound) 06:48 14:59 15:45 17:59 18:34 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:35
King Cross Street Mayfield Ave 06:49 15:00 15:46 18:00 18:35 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:36
Halifax King Cross St Arden Road 06:50 15:01 15:48 18:01 18:36 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:37
Halifax King Cross St Akeds Road 06:51 15:02 15:49 18:02 18:37 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:37
Halifax King Cross Street Hanover St 06:52 15:03 15:50 18:03 18:37 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:38
Halifax Bull Green Cow Green 06:53 15:03 15:51 18:03 18:38 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:38
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A6) 06:55 15:06 15:54 18:06 18:40 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information