bustimes.org

592 - 18 Crown Street - Burnley Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Halifax

Map

Todmorden Bus Station - Burnley Bus Station via Show Ground/Ram Inn

Halifax Crown Street 18 05:00 06:05 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:15 23:45
Halifax George Street 23 05:00 06:05 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:22 23:15 23:45
Halifax King Cross Street Regent St 05:01 06:06 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:22 23:16 23:46
Halifax King Cross Street High St 05:01 06:06 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:23 23:16 23:46
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way 05:02 06:07 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:23 23:17 23:47
King Cross St Arden Road (adj) 05:03 06:08 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:24 23:18 23:48
King Cross Street Hyde Park St 05:03 06:08 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:24 23:18 23:48
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road 05:04 06:09 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:25 23:19 23:49
King Cross 05:05 06:10 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:26 23:20 23:50
Pye Nest, before Burnley Rd Green Lane 05:06 06:11 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:27 23:21 23:51
Pye Nest, opp Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 05:07 06:12 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:28 23:22 23:52
Willow Field, adj Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 05:07 06:12 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:28 23:22 23:52
Willow Field, opp Burnley Road Willowfield View 05:08 06:13 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:23 23:53
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 05:09 06:14 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:24 23:54
Warley, at Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 05:10 06:15 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:25 23:55
Friendly, adj Burnley Road Albert Rd 05:11 06:16 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:26 23:56
Friendly, at Burnley Rd Tuel Lane Top 05:12 06:17 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:27 23:57
Friendly, opp White Horse PH 05:12 06:17 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:27 23:57
Friendly, at Burnley Road Timmey Ln 05:13 06:18 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:28 23:58
Friendly Burnley Road (W bound) 05:13 06:18 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:31 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:28 23:58
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ave 05:14 06:19 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:29 23:59
Friendly, at Burnley Road High Royd Wood 05:14 06:19 07:33 08:33 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:29 23:59
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 05:15 06:20 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:33 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:30 00:00
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Rose Place 05:15 06:20 07:35 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:30 00:00
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Cooperfields 05:16 06:21 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:31 00:01
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Black Lion PH 05:16 06:21 07:36 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:31 00:01
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Post Office 05:17 06:22 07:37 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:35 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:32 00:02
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (NW bound) 05:18 06:23 07:38 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:33 00:03
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (N bound) 05:18 06:23 07:39 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:37 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:33 00:03
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (N bound) 05:19 06:24 07:40 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:38 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:34 00:04
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (NW bound) 05:19 06:24 07:41 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:38 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:34 00:04
Luddenden Foot, adj Burnley Road Brearley 05:20 06:25 07:41 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:39 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:35 00:05
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 05:21 06:26 07:44 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:40 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:36 00:06
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 05:22 06:27 07:44 08:44 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:41 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:37 00:07
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 05:22 06:27 07:45 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:41 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:37 00:07
Mytholmroyd, opp The Dusty Miller PH 05:23 06:28 07:46 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:42 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:38 00:08
Mytholmroyd Burnley Road White Houses 05:24 06:29 07:47 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:43 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:39 00:09
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 05:25 06:30 07:48 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:44 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:40 00:10
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road Bank Buildings 05:25 06:30 07:48 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:44 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:46 23:40 00:10
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Falling Royd 05:26 06:31 07:49 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:45 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:47 23:41 00:11
Hebden Bridge, opp Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 05:27 06:32 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:46 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:42 00:12
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB2) 05:28 06:33 07:51 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:47 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:43 00:13
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB5) 05:29 06:34 07:52 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:48 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:50 23:44 00:14
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB14) 05:29 06:35 07:53 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:50 23:44 00:14
Hebden Bridge, at Bankfoot Mytholm Close 05:30 06:35 07:53 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:51 23:45 00:15
Hebden Bridge, opp Mytholm Hall 05:30 06:35 07:53 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:51 23:45 00:15
Hebden Bridge, opp King Street Oakville Rd 05:31 06:36 07:54 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:50 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:46 00:16
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Groudle Glen 05:31 06:37 07:55 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:51 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:52 23:46 00:16
Hebden Bridge, opp Halifax Rd Stony Lane 05:32 06:38 07:56 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:52 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:53 23:47 00:17
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas 05:33 06:39 07:57 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:53 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:48 00:18
Eastwood Halifax Road Jumble Hole Rd 05:33 06:39 07:57 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:53 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:48 00:18
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood 05:34 06:41 07:59 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:55 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:49 00:19
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane 05:34 06:41 07:59 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:55 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:55 23:49 00:19
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 05:34 06:41 07:59 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:55 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:55 23:49 00:19
Eastwood, adj Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 05:35 06:42 08:00 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:56 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:56 23:50 00:20
Eastwood Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 05:36 06:43 08:01 09:01 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:57 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:51 00:21
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel 05:36 06:44 08:01 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:58 16:05 17:05 18:04 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:57 23:51 00:21
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 05:37 06:44 08:02 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:59 16:06 17:06 18:05 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:58 23:52 00:22
Todmorden Halifax Road Woodhouse Rd 05:37 06:45 08:02 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:00 16:07 17:07 18:05 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:59 23:52 00:22
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd Castle Lane 05:38 06:46 08:03 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:01 16:08 17:08 18:06 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:59 23:53 00:23
Todmorden Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 05:38 06:46 08:03 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:01 16:08 17:08 18:06 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:25 20:01 20:58 21:58 23:00 23:54 00:24
Todmorden, adj Halifax Road Russell St 05:39 06:46 08:04 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:09 17:09 18:07 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:02 20:59 21:59 23:01 23:54 00:24
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd River Street 05:39 06:47 08:04 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:10 18:07 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:02 20:59 21:59 23:01 23:54 00:24
Todmorden Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 05:40 06:47 08:05 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:10 18:08 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:02 23:55 00:25
Todmorden Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 05:40 06:48 08:05 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:11 17:11 18:08 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:03 23:55 00:25
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop G) 05:40 06:48 08:05 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:11 17:11 18:08 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:03 23:55 00:25
Todmorden Bus Station stand E 05:41 06:49 08:06 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:12 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:05
05:26 05:46 08:11 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:17 17:17 18:14 19:17 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:10
Todmorden Bus Station stand C 18:44 18:57 19:27 23:56 00:26
Todmorden, adj Burnley Road J&I School 05:26 05:47 06:50 08:12 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:18 17:18 18:15 19:18 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:10
Todmorden, opp Burnley Rd Ferney Lee Road 05:27 05:47 06:50 08:12 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:18 17:18 18:15 19:18 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:11
Todmorden, adj Centre Vale Park 05:28 05:49 06:52 08:13 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:20 17:20 18:17 19:20 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:12
Lydgate Todmorden High School (NW bound) 05:28 05:49 06:52 08:14 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:20 17:20 18:17 19:20 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:13
Lydgate, adj Scaitcliffe Hall 05:29 05:50 06:53 08:14 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:21 18:18 19:21 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:14
Lydgate, opp Burnley Rd Orchard Rd 05:29 05:51 06:54 08:15 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:22 18:19 19:22 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:14
Lydgate, opp Burnley Rd Church Road 05:30 05:52 06:55 08:16 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:23 17:23 18:20 19:23 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:15
Lydgate, at Burnley Road Mitchell St 05:31 05:52 06:55 08:16 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:23 17:23 18:20 19:23 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:16
Lydgate, adj The Railway PH 05:31 05:53 06:56 08:16 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:24 18:21 19:24 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:17
Lydgate, opp Burnley Road Knotts Rd 05:32 05:54 06:57 08:17 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:25 18:22 19:25 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:18
Cornholme Burnley Rd Dundee Road 05:33 05:55 06:58 08:18 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:26 18:23 19:26 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:19
Cornholme, opp Burnley Road Station Rd 05:33 05:56 06:59 08:19 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:27 18:24 19:27 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:19
Cornholme, opp Burnley Road Post Office 05:34 05:57 07:00 08:20 09:22 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:28 18:25 19:28 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:21
Cornholme, opp Burnley Rd Oakleigh Terrace 05:35 05:58 07:01 08:20 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:29 18:26 19:29 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:21
Portsmouth, opp Burnley Road Daisy Bank St 05:36 05:59 07:02 08:21 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:30 18:27 19:30 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:22
Portsmouth, opp Cornholme Junior & Infant 05:36 06:00 07:03 08:22 09:25 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:31 18:28 19:31 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:23
Portsmouth, opp Burnley Road Durn St 05:37 06:00 07:03 08:22 09:25 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:31 18:28 19:31 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:24
Portsmouth 05:38 06:01 07:04 08:23 09:26 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:32 18:29 19:32 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:25
Holme Chapel, opp Dean Farm 05:38 06:02 07:05 08:24 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:33 18:30 19:33 20:25 21:22 22:22
Holme Chapel, opp Rattenclough Wood 05:39 06:02 07:05 08:24 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:33 18:30 19:33 20:25 21:22 22:22
Holme Chapel, by Bradget Hey 05:40 06:03 07:06 08:25 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:34 20:26 21:23 22:23
Holme Chapel, opp Lowe Plantation 05:40 06:04 07:07 08:26 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:35 20:27 21:24 22:24
Holme Chapel, opp Royd Wood 05:40 06:04 07:07 08:26 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:35 20:27 21:24 22:24
Holme Chapel, opp Pot Oven Farm 05:41 06:05 07:08 08:27 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:36 20:28 21:25 22:25
Holme Chapel, o/s Ram Inn 05:42 06:05 07:09 08:28 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:36 20:28 21:25 22:25
Cliviger, opp Village Hall 05:42 06:05 07:09 08:28 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:36 20:28 21:25 22:25
Holme Chapel, adj Burnley Road 05:42 06:06 07:09 08:28 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:37 20:29 21:26 22:26
Holme Chapel, opp Police Station 05:43 06:06 07:10 08:29 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:37 20:29 21:26 22:26
Holme Chapel, by Honey Holme Lane 05:43 06:06 07:10 08:29 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:37 20:29 21:26 22:26
Walk Mill, opp Mount Zion 05:44 06:07 07:11 08:30 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:38 17:38 18:35 19:38 20:30 21:27 22:27
Walk Mill, by Gordon Lennox 05:44 06:07 07:11 08:30 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:38 17:38 18:35 19:38 20:30 21:27 22:27
Over Town, opp Mount Crescent 05:46 06:08 07:12 08:31 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:32 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:39 20:31 21:28 22:28
Over Town, by Mereclough Brow 05:46 06:08 07:12 08:31 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:32 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:39 20:31 21:28 22:28
Mereclough, opp Fighting Cocks 05:47 06:09 07:13 08:32 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:33 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:40 20:32 21:29 22:29
Cliviger, opp Salterford Lane 05:48 06:11 07:15 08:34 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:42 20:34 21:31 22:31
Cliviger, adj Hill Crest Avenue 05:49 06:12 07:16 08:35 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:40 19:43 20:35 21:32 22:32
Cliviger, by Dyneley Avenue 05:51 06:14 07:18 08:37 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:38 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:45 20:37 21:34 22:34
Pike Hill, opp Buttermere Road 05:51 06:14 07:18 08:37 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:38 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:45 20:37 21:34 22:34
Pike Hill, by Cheviot Avenue 05:52 06:15 07:19 08:38 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:46 17:46 18:43 19:46 20:38 21:35 22:35
Pike Hill, by The Brunshaw 05:53 06:16 07:20 08:39 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:47 17:47 18:44 19:47 20:39 21:36 22:36
Brunshaw, opp Bronte Avenue 05:53 06:17 07:21 08:40 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:41 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:48 20:40 21:37 22:37
Brunshaw, opp Ridge Avenue 05:54 06:17 07:21 08:40 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:41 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:48 20:40 21:37 22:37
Brunshaw, by Irene Street 05:55 06:18 07:22 08:41 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:42 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:49 20:41 21:38 22:38
Brunshaw, opp Turf Moor 05:56 06:19 07:23 08:42 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:50 17:50 18:47 19:50 20:42 21:39 22:39
Brunshaw, adj Harry Potts Way 05:56 06:20 07:24 08:43 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:44 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:51 20:43 21:40 22:40
Queens Park, adj Culvert 05:57 06:20 07:24 08:43 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:44 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:51 20:43 21:40 22:40
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:59 06:21 07:25 08:44 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:45 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:52 20:44 21:41 22:41

Burnley Bus Station - Todmorden Bus Station via Show Ground/Ram Inn

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:05 06:55 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:55 20:50 21:50 23:00
Queens Park, by Culvert 06:06 06:56 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:56 20:51 21:51 23:01
Brunshaw, by Harry Potts Way 06:06 06:56 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:56 20:51 21:51 23:01
Brunshaw, by Turf Moor 06:07 06:57 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:57 20:52 21:52 23:02
Brunshaw, opp Irene Street 06:07 06:57 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:57 20:52 21:52 23:02
Brunshaw, by Ridge Avenue 06:07 06:57 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:57 20:52 21:52 23:02
Brunshaw, by Bronte Avenue 06:08 06:58 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:58 20:53 21:53 23:03
Pike Hill, opp The Brunshaw 06:08 06:58 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:58 20:53 21:53 23:03
Pike Hill, opp Cheviot Avenue 06:09 06:59 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:59 20:54 21:54 23:04
Pike Hill, by Buttermere Road 06:09 06:59 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:59 20:54 21:54 23:04
Cliviger, opp Dyneley Avenue 06:10 07:00 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:00 20:55 21:55 23:05
Cliviger, by Red Lees Road 06:10 07:00 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:00 20:55 21:55 23:05
Cliviger, opp Hillcrest Avenue 06:11 07:01 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:01 20:56 21:56 23:06
Cliviger, by Salterford Lane 06:11 07:01 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:01 20:56 21:56 23:06
Cliviger, by Foxstones Lane 06:12 07:02 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:02 20:57 21:57 23:07
Mereclough, by Fighting Cocks 06:13 07:03 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:03 20:58 21:58 23:08
Over Town, by Moorland View 06:13 07:03 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:03 20:58 21:58 23:08
Over Town, by Mount Crescent 06:14 07:04 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:04 20:59 21:59 23:09
Walk Mill, by Park Road 06:15 07:05 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:10
Walk Mill, by Mount Zion 06:16 07:06 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:11
Holme Chapel, opp Honey Holme Lane 06:17 07:07 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:12
Holme Chapel, o/s Police Station 06:17 07:07 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:12
Holme Chapel, by Burnley Road 06:18 07:08 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:13
Cliviger, by Village Hall 06:18 07:08 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:13
Holme Chapel, opp Ram Inn 06:19 07:09 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:14
Holme Chapel, by Rattenclough Layby 06:21 07:11 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:16
Holme Chapel, by Lowe Plantation 06:21 07:11 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:16
Holme Chapel, by Ratten Clough Wood 06:23 07:13 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:18
Holme Chapel, by Dean Farm 06:23 07:13 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:18
Portsmouth (S bound) 06:25 07:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:20
Portsmouth, after Burnley Road Durn St 06:25 07:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:20
Portsmouth, at Cornholme Junior & Infant 06:25 07:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:20
Portsmouth, at Burnley Road Daisy Bank St 06:27 07:17 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:22
Cornholme, adj Burnley Rd Oakleigh Terrace 06:28 07:18 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:23
Cornholme, at Burnley Road Post Office 06:28 07:18 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:23
Cornholme Holme House Road 06:29 07:19 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:24
Cornholme, adj Burnley Road Station Rd 06:29 07:19 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:24
Cornholme, adj Burnley Rd Dundee Road 06:30 07:20 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:25
Lydgate, adj Burnley Road Knotts Rd 06:31 07:21 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:26
Lydgate, opp The Railway PH 06:32 07:22 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:27
Lydgate, adj Burnley Rd Church Road 06:33 07:23 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:28
Lydgate, adj Burnley Rd Orchard Rd 06:34 07:24 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:29
Lydgate, opp Scaitcliffe Hall 06:35 07:25 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:30
Lydgate Todmorden High School 06:36 07:26 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:31
Todmorden, opp Centre Vale Park 06:36 07:26 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:31
Todmorden Burnley Rd Ferney Lee Road 06:37 07:27 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:32
Todmorden, opp Burnley Road J&I School 06:38 07:28 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:33
Todmorden Bus Station stand C 06:40 07:30 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:35
Todmorden Bus Station stand C 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:40 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 19:48 20:35 21:30 22:30
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop F) 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:41 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:53 19:48 20:35 21:30 22:30
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:46 07:41 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:49 20:36 21:31 22:31
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:46 07:41 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:49 20:36 21:31 22:31
Todmorden, after Halifax Rd River Street 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55 19:50 20:37 21:32 22:32
Todmorden, opp Halifax Road Russell St 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55 19:50 20:37 21:32 22:32
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:43 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:55 19:50 20:37 21:32 22:32
Todmorden Halifax Rd Castle Lane 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:48 07:43 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56 19:51 20:38 21:33 22:33
Todmorden Halifax Road Cooper St 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:49 07:44 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:57 19:52 20:39 21:34 22:34
Todmorden, adj Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:49 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:57 19:52 20:39 21:34 22:34
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel (E bound) 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:50 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:58 19:53 20:40 21:35 22:35
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Shaw Wood Road 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:50 07:46 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:58 19:53 20:40 21:35 22:35
Eastwood Halifax Rd Stoodley Lane 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:51 07:47 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:59 19:54 20:41 21:36 22:36
Eastwood, opp Halifax Rd Holmecoat Bridge 05:07 05:41 06:12 06:51 07:48 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:59 19:54 20:41 21:36 22:36
Halifax Rd Eastwood Lane (adj) 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:52 07:48 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:00 19:55 20:42 21:37 22:37
Eastwood Halifax Road Burnt Acres Wood (NE bound) 05:08 05:42 06:13 06:52 07:49 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:00 19:55 20:42 21:37 22:37
Eastwood Halifax Rd Burnt Acres Lane 05:08 05:43 06:13 06:53 07:49 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:01 19:56 20:43 21:38 22:38
Eastwood Sand Bed Bridge 05:10 05:44 06:15 06:54 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:02 19:56 20:43 21:38 22:38
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Wood Villas (NE bound) 05:10 05:45 06:15 06:55 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:03 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:39
Hebden Bridge Halifax Rd Stony Lane 05:12 05:46 06:17 06:56 07:52 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:04 19:58 20:45 21:40 22:40
Hebden Bridge Halifax Road Beaumont View 05:13 05:46 06:18 06:57 07:53 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:05 19:59 20:46 21:41 22:41
Hebden Bridge, at King Street Oakville Rd 05:15 05:48 06:20 06:59 07:54 08:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:07 20:01 20:48 21:43 22:43
Hebden Bridge, at Mytholm Hall 05:16 05:49 06:21 07:00 07:55 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:08 20:02 20:49 21:44 22:44
Hebden Bridge, at Bridge Lanes Heptonstall Rd 05:17 05:50 06:22 07:01 07:56 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:09 20:03 20:50 21:45 22:45
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB15) 05:18 05:51 06:23 07:02 07:56 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:10 20:04 20:51 21:46 22:46
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB7) 05:19 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:57 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:12 20:05 20:52 21:47 22:47
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road (stop HB3) 05:20 05:54 06:25 07:05 07:58 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:13 20:06 20:53 21:48 22:48
Hebden Bridge Burnley Road Mayroyd Bridge 05:20 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:58 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:13 20:06 20:53 21:48 22:48
Hebden Bridge, at Burnley Road Falling Royd 05:21 05:55 06:26 07:06 07:59 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:14 20:07 20:54 21:49 22:49
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Bank Buildings 05:21 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:59 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:14 20:07 20:54 21:49 22:49
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Rd Bethesda Row 05:22 05:57 06:27 07:07 08:00 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06 19:15 20:08 20:55 21:50 22:50
Mytholmroyd, opp Burnley Road White Houses 05:22 05:57 06:27 07:07 08:00 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:06 19:15 20:08 20:55 21:50 22:50
Mytholmroyd, at The Dusty Miller PH 05:23 05:58 06:28 07:08 08:01 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07 19:16 20:09 20:56 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, at Burnley Road Midgley Rd 05:23 05:58 06:28 07:08 08:01 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07 19:16 20:09 20:56 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road White Lee Gdns 05:24 05:58 06:29 07:08 08:02 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:07 19:16 20:09 20:56 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Road Brier Hey Ln 05:24 05:59 06:29 07:09 08:03 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:08 19:17 20:09 20:56 21:51 22:51
Mytholmroyd, adj Burnley Rd Ewood Drive 05:25 06:00 06:30 07:10 08:04 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:18 20:10 20:57 21:52 22:52
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Brearley 05:27 06:01 06:32 07:11 08:06 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:10 19:19 20:11 20:58 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Brearley Hall (SE bound) 05:27 06:01 06:32 07:11 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:10 19:19 20:11 20:58 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Stoney Spring Bridge (S bound) 05:28 06:02 06:33 07:12 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:11 19:20 20:11 20:58 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Ellen Royd Ln (S bound) 05:28 06:03 06:33 07:13 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:21 20:11 20:58 21:53 22:53
Luddenden Foot Burnley Road Rock Cliffe (SE bound) 05:29 06:03 06:34 07:13 08:10 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:21 20:12 20:59 21:54 22:54
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Post Office 05:30 06:04 06:35 07:14 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:13 19:22 20:12 20:59 21:54 22:54
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Black Lion PH 05:31 06:05 06:36 07:15 08:12 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:23 20:13 21:00 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot, at Burnley Road Cooperfields 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:16 08:13 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:24 20:13 21:00 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Place 05:32 06:06 06:37 07:16 08:14 09:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:24 20:13 21:00 21:55 22:55
Luddenden Foot, opp Burnley Road Rose Grove Ln 05:32 06:07 06:37 07:17 08:14 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:16 19:25 20:14 21:01 21:56 22:56
Friendly, opp Burnley Road High Royd Wood 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:18 08:16 09:19 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:17 19:26 20:14 21:01 21:56 22:56
Friendly Burnley Rd Warley Wood Avenue 05:34 06:08 06:39 07:18 08:16 09:19 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:17 19:26 20:14 21:01 21:56 22:56
Friendly Burnley Road Warley Wood Ln 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:19 08:17 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:18 19:27 20:15 21:02 21:57 22:57
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Timmey Ln 05:35 06:09 06:40 07:19 08:18 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:18 19:27 20:15 21:02 21:57 22:57
Friendly, at White Horse PH 05:35 06:09 06:40 07:19 08:18 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:27 20:15 21:02 21:57 22:57
Friendly, at Burnley Rd Tuel Lane Top 05:36 06:10 06:41 07:20 08:19 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:19 19:28 20:16 21:03 21:58 22:58
Friendly, opp Burnley Road Albert Rd 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:21 08:20 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:20 19:29 20:16 21:03 21:58 22:58
Warley, opp Burnley Rd Waterloo Terrace 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:22 08:21 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:21 19:30 20:17 21:04 21:59 22:59
Willow Field, at Burnley Rd Windle Royd Lane 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:24 08:23 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:31 20:18 21:05 22:00 23:00
Willow Field, before Burnley Road Willowfield View 05:40 06:14 06:45 07:25 08:24 09:27 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:32 20:19 21:06 22:01 23:01
Willow Field, opp Burnley Rd Willowfields Flats 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:26 08:25 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:33 20:20 21:07 22:02 23:02
Pye Nest, adj Burnley Road Trimmingham Ln 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:27 08:26 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:34 20:20 21:07 22:02 23:02
Pye Nest, after Burnley Rd Green Lane 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:29 08:28 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:35 20:21 21:08 22:03 23:03
King Cross (E bound) 05:45 06:19 06:50 07:30 08:29 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:28 19:37 20:22 21:09 22:04 23:04
King Cross Kings Cross Rd Queens Road (E bound) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:31 08:30 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:29 19:38 20:23 21:10 22:05 23:05
King Cross Street Mayfield Ave 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:32 08:31 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:39 20:24 21:11 22:06 23:06
King Cross St Arden Road 05:48 06:22 06:53 07:33 08:32 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:40 20:25 21:12 22:07 23:07
Halifax King Cross St Burdock Way (NE bound) 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:34 08:33 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:41 20:25 21:12 22:07 23:07
Halifax King Cross Street Hanover St 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:35 08:34 09:37 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:42 20:26 21:13 22:08 23:08
Halifax Bull Green Cow Green 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:36 08:35 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:43 20:26 21:13 22:08 23:08
Halifax Crown Street 18 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:37 08:36 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:46 20:27 21:14 22:09 23:09

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Halifax