bustimes.org

5C - Llandegai Industrial Est - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Llandegai Industrial Est - Bus Station

Llandygai Llandegai Industrial Est (Grounds) 05:15 then every 30 minutes until 06:45 07:05 08:05 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Llandygai, after Amlosgfa 05:18 06:48 07:08 08:08
Bangor, after Glan Traeth 05:19 06:49 07:09 08:09
Bangor, nr Pen y bryn 05:20 06:50 07:10 08:10
Bangor, before Nelson 05:21 06:51 07:11 08:11
Hirael, before Depot 05:21 06:51 07:11 08:11
Hirael, o/s Canolfan Bangor 05:22 06:52 07:12 08:12
Hirael, nr Nantygro 05:23 06:53 07:13 08:13
Hirael, o/s Penuel Church 05:23 06:53 07:13 08:13
Bangor, at Bus Station B 05:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 15:35 15:49 16:15 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:45 20:15 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building) 05:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 15:36 15:50 16:16 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:46 20:16 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46
Bangor, after Railway Station H 05:28 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 15:38 15:52 16:18 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:47 20:18 20:48 20:47 21:48 21:47 22:48 22:47
Bangor, before Morrisons 05:28 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 15:38 15:52 16:18 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:48 20:18 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Upper Bangor, o/s Leisure Centre 05:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 15:40 15:54 16:20 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:49 20:20 20:50 20:49 21:50 21:49 22:50 22:49
Upper Bangor, after Coleg Menai 05:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 15:40 15:54 16:20 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:49 20:20 20:50 20:49 21:50 21:49 22:50 22:49
Bangor, o/s Swyddfa'r Post Office 05:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 15:41 15:55 16:21 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:50 20:21 20:51 20:50 21:51 21:50 22:51 22:50
Bangor Ffordd Belmont (o/s Playing Field) 05:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 15:42 15:56 16:22 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:50 20:22 20:52 20:50 21:52 21:50 22:52 22:50
Bangor Ffordd Penrhos (opp 19) 05:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 15:42 15:56 16:22 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:51 20:22 20:52 20:51 21:52 21:51 22:52 22:51
Bangor Penrhos (o/s 51) 05:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 15:43 15:57 16:23 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:51 20:23 20:53 20:51 21:53 21:51 22:53 22:51
Bangor, after Top Coed Mawr 05:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 15:44 15:58 16:24 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:52 20:24 20:54 20:52 21:54 21:52 22:54 22:52
Bangor Kingdom Hall (o/s Playgrouind) 05:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 15:45 15:59 16:25 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:53 20:25 20:55 20:53 21:55 21:53 22:55 22:53
Bangor, nr Penrhos Garnedd 05:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 15:45 15:59 16:25 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:54 20:25 20:55 20:54 21:55 21:54 22:55 22:54
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd (Grounds) 05:37 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 15:47 16:01 16:27 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:55 20:27 20:57 20:55 21:57 21:55 22:57 22:55
Bangor, after Goleufryn 05:37 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 15:47 16:01 16:27 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:55 20:27 20:57 20:55 21:57 21:55 22:57 22:55
Bangor, opp Ysgol y Faenol 05:38 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 15:48 16:02 16:28 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:56 20:28 20:58 20:56 21:58 21:56 22:58 22:56
Bangor, nr Ty'n Eithin 07:44
Parc Menai Ffordd y Parc (o/s Canllaw) 07:46
Parc Menai Ffordd Gelli Morgan (o/s Ty Coch) 07:48
Capel-y-graig, nr Llys Britannia 07:49
Bangor, after Penrhos Community Centre 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Capel-y-graig, nr Nant y Mount 05:39 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 08:49 15:49 16:03 16:29 18:09 18:44 19:09 19:57 20:29 20:59 20:57 21:59 21:57 22:59 22:57
Capel-y-graig, nr Parc Menai A487 07:50
Y Felinheli, nr Faenol 05:40 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 15:50 16:04 16:30 18:10 18:45 19:10 19:58 20:30 21:00 20:58 22:00 21:58 23:00 22:58
Y Felinheli, nr Nant-y-Garth 05:41 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:51 15:51 16:05 16:31 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:59 20:31 21:01 20:59 22:01 21:59 23:01 22:59
Y Felinheli, after Aber Pwll 05:42 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:52 15:52 16:06 16:32 18:12 18:47 19:12 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:00 22:02 22:00 23:02 23:00
Y Felinheli, nr Bodarwydd 05:43 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:53 15:53 16:07 16:33 18:13 18:48 19:13 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:01 22:03 22:01 23:03 23:01
Y Felinheli, before Cloc 05:43 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:53 15:53 16:07 16:33 18:13 18:48 19:13 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:01 22:03 22:01 23:03 23:01
Y Felinheli Victoria Hotel (opp Post Office) 05:43 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:53 15:53 16:07 16:33 18:13 18:48 19:13 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:01 22:03 22:01 23:03 23:01
Y Felinheli, nr Arfon 05:43 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:53 15:53 16:07 16:33 18:13 18:48 19:13 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:01 22:03 22:01 23:03 23:01
Y Felinheli, nr Modurdy 05:44 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:54 15:54 16:08 16:34 18:14 18:49 19:14 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:02 22:04 22:02 23:04 23:02
Y Felinheli, opp Santes Fair 05:45 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:55 15:55 16:09 16:35 18:15 18:50 19:15 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:03 22:05 22:03 23:05 23:03
Y Felinheli, nr Cerrig-yr-afon 05:45 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:55 15:55 16:09 16:35 18:15 18:50 19:15 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:03 22:05 22:03 23:05 23:03
Y Felinheli, before Llanfair Hall 05:47 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:57 15:57 16:11 16:37 18:17 18:52 19:17 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:05 22:07 22:05 23:07 23:05
Y Felinheli, nr Plas Menai 05:47 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:57 15:57 16:11 16:37 18:17 18:52 19:17 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:05 22:07 22:05 23:07 23:05
Waterloo Port Griffiths Crossing 05:48 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:58 15:58 16:12 16:38 18:18 18:53 19:18 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:06 22:08 22:06 23:08 23:06
Waterloo Port, opp Ferodo 05:48 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:58 15:58 16:12 16:38 18:18 18:53 19:18 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:06 22:08 22:06 23:08 23:06
Waterloo Port, after Tal Menai 05:49 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:19 08:39 08:59 15:59 16:13 16:39 18:19 18:54 19:19 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:07 22:09 22:07 23:09 23:07
Waterloo Port (nr Mor Awelon) 05:51 07:21 07:41 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:01 16:01 16:15 16:41 18:21 18:56 19:21 20:09 20:41 21:11 21:09 22:11 22:09 23:11 23:09
Waterloo Port, after L“n Campbell 05:52 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:02 16:02 16:16 16:42 18:22 18:57 19:22 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:10 22:12 22:10 23:12 23:10
Waterloo Port, opp Morrisons 05:52 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:02 16:02 16:16 16:42 18:22 18:57 19:22 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:10 22:12 22:10 23:12 23:10
Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand A) 05:54 07:24 07:44 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:04 16:04 16:18 16:44 18:24 18:59 19:24 20:12 20:44 21:14 21:12 22:14 22:12 23:14 23:12

Bus Station - Llandegai Industrial Est

Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand A) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 16:23 16:50 then every 20 minutes until 18:30 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Caernarfon, nr Turf Square 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:30 16:10 16:23 16:50 18:30 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Caernarfon Asda (Stand A) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:30 16:10 16:23 16:50 18:30 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Waterloo Port, o/s Morrisons 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:30 16:10 16:23 16:50 18:30 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Waterloo Port, after Lon Campbell 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:31 16:11 16:24 16:51 18:31 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 23:16 23:16
Waterloo Port Ffordd Bangor Road (nr Mor Awelon) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:32 16:12 16:25 16:52 18:32 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:17 23:17
Waterloo Port, before Tal Menai 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:33 16:13 16:26 16:53 18:33 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 23:18 23:18
Waterloo Port, o/s Ferodo 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:34 16:14 16:27 16:54 18:34 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 23:19 23:19
Waterloo Port, nr Griffiths Crossing 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:35 16:15 16:28 16:55 18:35 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:20 23:20
Y Felinheli, nr Plas Menai 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:36 16:16 16:29 16:56 18:36 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21 23:21 23:21
Y Felinheli, after Llanfair Hall 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:36 16:16 16:29 16:56 18:36 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21 23:21 23:21
Y Felinheli, before Cerrig-yr-afon 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:37 16:17 16:30 16:57 18:37 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22 23:22 23:22
Y Felinheli, o/s Santes Fair 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:38 16:18 16:31 16:58 18:38 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:23 22:23 22:23 23:23 23:23
Y Felinheli, nr Modurdy Menai 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:39 16:19 16:32 16:59 18:39 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 23:24 23:24
Y Felinheli, nr Arfon 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:39 16:19 16:32 16:59 18:39 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 23:24 23:24
Y Felinheli, o/s Victoria Hotel 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:40 16:20 16:33 17:00 18:40 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25 23:25 23:25
Y Felinheli, before Cloc 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:40 16:20 16:33 17:00 18:40 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25 23:25 23:25
Y Felinheli, nr Bodarwydd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:41 16:21 16:34 17:01 18:41 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 23:26 23:26
Y Felinheli, after Aber Pwll 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:41 16:21 16:34 17:01 18:41 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 23:26 23:26
Y Felinheli Nant-y-Garth (o/s Ty Nant) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:42 16:22 16:35 17:02 18:42 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27 23:27 23:27
Y Felinheli, nr Faenol 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:43 16:23 16:36 17:03 18:43 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28 23:28 23:28
Capel-y-graig, opp Nant y mount 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:45 16:25 17:05 18:45 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30 23:30 23:30
Capel-y-graig, nr Parc Menai AA87 16:38
Parc Menai Ffordd y Parc (o/s Canllaw) 16:39
Parc Menai Ffordd Gelli Morgan (o/s Ty Coch) 16:40
Capel-y-graig, nr Llys Britannia 16:41
Ty’n-y-lon, nr Lon Treborth 16:44
Bangor Penrhos Community Centre Q (not in use) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:46 16:26 16:44 17:06 18:46 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 23:31 23:31
Bangor, after Goleufryn 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:47 16:27 16:46 17:07 18:47 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32 23:32 23:32
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd (Grounds) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:48 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:33 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 23:33 23:33
Bangor, nr Penrhos Garnedd 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:49 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 23:34 23:34
Bangor, o/s Kingdom Hall 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:49 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 23:34 23:34
Bangor, before Bryn Adda 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:50 19:25 19:34 19:50 20:04 20:35 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:35 22:34 22:35 23:34 23:35
Bangor, after Pen Coed Mawr 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:51 19:26 19:35 19:51 20:05 20:36 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:36 22:35 22:36 23:35 23:36
Bangor Heol Penrhos (o/s 58) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:51 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:36 20:36 21:06 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 23:36 23:36
Bangor Ffordd Penrhos (o/s 53) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:52 19:27 19:36 19:52 20:06 20:37 20:36 21:06 21:36 21:37 22:36 22:37 23:36 23:37
Bangor Ffordd Belmont (opp Playing Fields) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:53 16:33 16:53 17:13 18:53 19:28 19:37 19:53 20:07 20:38 20:37 21:07 21:37 21:38 22:37 22:38 23:37 23:38
Bangor, after Swyddfa'r Post Office 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:53 16:33 16:53 17:13 18:53 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38 23:38 23:38
Upper Bangor, opp Coleg Menai 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:54 16:34 16:54 17:14 18:54 19:29 19:38 19:54 20:08 20:39 20:38 21:08 21:38 21:39 22:38 22:39 23:38 23:39
Upper Bangor, opp Canolfan Hamdden 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 18:55 19:30 19:39 19:55 20:09 20:40 20:39 21:09 21:39 21:40 22:39 22:40 23:39 23:40
Bangor, o/s Morrisons 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:16 08:41 08:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:56 19:31 19:40 19:56 20:10 20:41 20:40 21:10 21:40 21:41 22:40 22:41 23:40 23:41
Bangor, after Railway Station J 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:17 08:42 08:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:57 19:32 19:41 19:57 20:11 20:42 20:41 21:11 21:41 21:42 22:41 22:42 23:41 23:42
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (opp ASDA) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:17 08:42 08:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:57 19:32 19:41 19:57 20:11 20:42 20:41 21:11 21:41 21:42 22:41 22:42 23:41 23:42
Bangor, at Bus Station E 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 19:00 19:35 19:44 20:00 20:14 20:45 20:44 21:14 21:44 21:45 22:44 22:45 23:44 23:45
Hirael, before Penuel Church 20:14 21:14 23:44
Hirael, nr Nantygro 20:15 21:15 23:45
Hirael, opp Canolfan Bangor 20:15 21:15 23:45
Hirael, opp Depot 20:16 21:16 23:46
Bangor, after Nelson 20:17 21:17 23:47
Bangor, adj Pen y bryn 20:17 21:17 23:47
Bangor, before Glan Traeth 20:18 21:18 23:48
Bangor, nr Maesgeirchen Entrance 20:19 21:19 23:49
Llandygai, opp Amlosgfa 20:20 21:20 23:50
Llandygai Llandegai Industrial Est (Grounds) 20:24 21:24 23:54

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Wales