bustimes.org

6 - Harrogate - Pannal Ash Circular

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 3 (3) 09:05 10:05 then hourly until 16:05 17:05 18:05
Harrogate Victoria Avenue (W-bound) 09:05 10:06 16:06 17:05 18:05
W Park County Court (W-bound) 09:06 10:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
W Park Montpellier Hill (N-bound) 09:06 10:07 16:07 17:06 18:06
W Park White Hart Hotel (SE-bound) 09:07 10:08 16:08 17:07 18:07
Harlow Moor Cold Bath Road PO (SW-bound) 09:08 10:09 16:09 17:08 18:08
Harlow Moor, adj Cold Bath Road PO 09:08 10:09 16:09 17:08 18:08
Harlow Moor Queens Road (S-bound) 09:08 10:10 16:10 17:08 18:08
Harlow Moor New Inn (SE-bound) 09:09 10:11 16:11 17:09 18:09
Harlow Moor Pannal Ash Road (SW-bound) 09:09 10:11 16:11 17:09 18:09
Harlow Moor Harlow Oval (W-bound) 09:10 10:12 16:12 17:10 18:10
Harlow Moor College Street (W-bound) 09:11 10:13 16:13 17:11 18:11
Harlow Moor Shepherds Dog (SW-bound) 09:11 10:13 16:13 17:11 18:11
Pannal Ash, adj Beckwith Avenue 09:12 10:14 16:14 17:12 18:12
Pannal Ash, adj Beckwith Crescent 09:14 10:16 16:16 17:14 18:14
Pannal Ash, opp Wellfield Court 09:14 10:16 16:16 17:14 18:14
Pannal Ash Opp Sports Centre (NE-bound) 09:14 10:16 16:16 17:14 18:14
Pannal Ash Harlow Crescent (W-bound) 09:14 10:17 16:17 17:14 18:14
Pannal Ash, opp Harlow Park Drive 09:15 10:17 16:17 17:15 18:15
Pannal Ash Beckwith Avenue (NW-bound) 09:15 10:18 16:18 17:15 18:15
Pannal Ash Larkfield Way (N-bound) 09:16 10:18 16:18 17:16 18:16
Harlow Moor, adj Plantation Road 09:16 10:19 16:19 17:16 18:16
Harlow Moor Shepherds Dog (NE-bound) 09:17 10:20 16:20 17:17 18:17
Harlow Moor College Street (E-bound) 09:17 10:20 16:20 17:17 18:17
Harlow Moor Harlow Oval (E-bound) 09:18 10:21 16:21 17:18 18:18
Harlow Moor New Inn (NE-bound) 09:19 10:22 16:22 17:19 18:19
Harlow Moor Wordsworth Crescent (NW-bound) 09:19 10:23 16:23 17:19 18:19
Harlow Moor Beechwood Crescent (N-bound) 09:20 10:23 16:23 17:20 18:20
Harlow Moor, adj The Adelphi 09:21 10:24 16:24 17:21 18:21
W Park White Hart (N-bound) 09:22 10:26 16:26 17:22 18:22
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 09:23 10:27 16:27 17:23 18:23
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 3 (3) 09:25 10:29 16:29 17:25 18:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

The Harrogate Bus Company