bustimes.org

657 - Moat House Street - St John Rigby College

A bus service operated by Finches

Map

Moat House Street to St John Rigby College

St John Rigby College to Moat House Street

Gathurst, o/s St John Rigby R C College 16:05
Gathurst St John Rigby R C College (NEbnd) (o/s College) 16:05
Gathurst, o/s Vale Royal 16:05
Gathurst, opp Deanwood Avenue 16:06
Orrell Post, nr Spring Road 16:07
Orrell Post, nr Rydal Avenue 16:07
Orrell Post (Stop B) 16:10
Orrell Post, nr Rivers Street 16:11
Orrell, o/s Holgate School 16:11
Orrell, nr Church Drive 16:12
Orrell Station (Stop B) 16:13
Orrell, nr Hall Lane 16:13
Winstanley Park Brith 16:14
Winstanley Park, opp Winstanley College 16:10 16:16
Simms Lane End, adj Garswood Road 16:14 16:20
Seneley Green, opp Smock Lane 16:14 16:20
Downall Green, adj Rectory Road 16:15 16:21
N Ashton, nr Booths Brow Road 16:16 16:22
N Ashton, nr Primary School 16:16 16:22
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 16:17 16:23
Bryn, nr Dryden Avenue 16:17 16:23
Bryn Cross (nr) 16:17 16:23
Bryn Station (Stop B) 16:19 16:25
Bryn, opp Old Road 16:19 16:25
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj Cansfield Grove 16:19 16:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Jubilee Park 16:20 16:27
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton View (Stop A) 16:23 16:29
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Drive 16:23 16:29
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp The Caledonian 16:24 16:30
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Road 16:24 16:30
Stubshaw Cross, o/s St Wilfred's Church 16:25 16:31
Stubshaw Cross (at) 16:25 16:31
Stubshaw Cross, opp Conway Road 16:26 16:32
Stubshaw Cross, opp Riding Lane 16:26 16:32
Bamfurlong, opp Beech Tree Houses 16:27 16:33
Bamfurlong, opp Bryn Hall 16:28 16:34
Bamfurlong, opp Bryn Gates Primary School 16:29 16:35
Bamfurlong Post Office (opp) 16:29 16:35
Bamfurlong, adj Canal Bridge 16:30 16:36
Platt Bridge, nr Abingdon Drive 16:30 16:36
Platt Bridge, nr Wigan Street 16:31 16:37
Platt Bridge, nr Millers Lane 16:33 16:39
Platt Bridge King William (Stop C) 16:34 16:40
Platt Bridge, nr Neville Street 16:34 16:40
Platt Bridge, nr Moss Lane 16:35 16:41
Platt Bridge, opp Springbank Ind Estate 16:36 16:42
Platt Bridge, nr Crompton Street 16:37 16:43
Hindley, opp Longton Street 16:37 16:43
Hindley, opp Blackberry Drive 16:38 16:44
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop F) 16:39 16:45
Hindley, nr George Street 16:40 16:46
Hindley, nr Borsdane Avenue 16:41 16:47
Hindley Atherton Road 16:41 16:47
Hindley, nr Ashfield Avenue 16:42 16:48
Hindley Green, nr Long Lane 16:43 16:49
Hindley Green, nr Lincroft Road 16:44 16:50
Hindley Green, opp St John's Primary School 16:44 16:50
Thomas Street 16:46 16:52

Timetable data from Finches/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.