bustimes.org

7 - Masey Road-Exmouth-The Marles

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Map

Heard Avenue - Anson Road

Withycombe Raleigh Heard Avenue (NE-bound) 08:30 09:00 then hourly until 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:55
Brixington, nr Prince of Wales Road 08:30 09:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:55
Littleham Concorde Road (SE-bound) 08:31 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:56
Littleham Norton Place (SW-bound) 08:31 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:57
Littleham Drake's Avenue (SW-bound) 08:32 09:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:58
Littleham, nr Jarvis Close 08:33 09:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Exmouth Dunsford Close (SW-bound) 08:35 09:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Exmouth Devoncourt Hotel (SW-bound) 08:36 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Exmouth Okewood Court (N-bound) 08:36 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Exmouth Blue Cedar Court (NW-bound) 08:36 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Exmouth Portland Avenue (NE-bound) 08:37 09:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (SW-bound) 16:59
Withycombe Raleigh Stevenstone Road (SW-bound) 17:00
Exmouth Elwyn Road (SW-bound) 17:00
Exmouth Hospital Corner (SW-bound) 17:01
Exmouth Hospital (NW-bound) 08:38 09:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:02
Withycombe Raleigh Chichester Close (SW-bound) 08:40 09:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Exmouth Ryll Grove (NW-bound) 08:42 09:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Exmouth, nr Police Station 08:43 09:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:04
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 08:45 09:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:05
Exmouth, opp Marine Way 09:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Waverley Road 09:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (NE-bound) 09:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Withycombe Raleigh Trinfield Avenue (E-bound) 09:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (NE-bound) 09:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Hulham Seymour Road (N-bound) 09:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Hulham Scott Drive (SE-bound) 09:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Hulham Pound Lane (SE-bound) 09:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Brixington The Marles (NE-bound) 09:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Hulham, nr Partridge Road 09:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Brixington Anson Road (SW-bound) 09:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30

Anson Road - Heard Avenue

Brixington Anson Road (SW-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Brixington The Marles (SW-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Hulham Pound Lane (NW-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Hulham Scott Drive (NW-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hulham Seymour Road (S-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (SW-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Withycombe Raleigh Trinfield Avenue (W-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (S-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (SW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Withycombe Raleigh Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Withycombe Raleigh Waverly Road (SW-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Exmouth Iceland (Stop C) 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10
Exmouth, opp Police Station 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:41 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:11
Exmouth Fairview Terrace (E-bound) 08:46 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:42 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:12
Withycombe Raleigh Chichester Close (NE-bound) 13:45 16:45 17:15
Exmouth Ashleigh Road (NW-bound) 08:46
Exmouth Marpool Hill (SE-bound) 08:47
Exmouth Hospital (NE-bound) 08:49 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:46 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:16
Exmouth Hospital (SE-bound) 08:49 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:46 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:16
Exmouth Cyprus Road (SW-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:47 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:17
Exmouth Hospital Corner (NE-bound) 08:50
Exmouth Elwyn Road (NE-bound) 08:51
Withycombe Raleigh Hamilton Road (NE-bound) 08:51
Exmouth Cyprus Road (o/s 5) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:47 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:17
Exmouth, opp Okewood Court 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:47 14:43 15:43 16:47 17:17
Exmouth Devoncourt Hotel (NE-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:48 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:18
Exmouth Dunsford Close (NE-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:50 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:20
Littleham, opp Jarvis Close 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:52 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:22
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (NW-bound) 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:54 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:24
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Bradham Court 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:55 14:50 15:50 16:52 17:25
Withycombe Raleigh, nr Masey Road 08:53 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:57 14:52 15:52 16:53 17:27
Withycombe Raleigh Heard Avenue (NE-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:00 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:30

Timetable data from Dartline Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Dartline Coaches