🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

7 - Masey Road-Exmouth-The Marles

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Map

Outbound

Withycombe Raleigh Heard Avenue (NE-bound) 08:30 09:00 then hourly until 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:55
Littleham Concorde Road (SE-bound) 08:31 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:56
Littleham Norton Place (SW-bound) 08:31 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:57
Littleham Drake's Avenue (SW-bound) 08:32 09:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:58
Exmouth Dunsford Close (SW-bound) 08:35 09:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Exmouth Devoncourt Hotel (SW-bound) 08:36 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Exmouth Okewood Court (N-bound) 08:36 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Exmouth Blue Cedar Court (NW-bound) 08:36 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Exmouth Portland Avenue (NE-bound) 08:37 09:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (SW-bound) 16:59
Withycombe Raleigh Stevenstone Road (SW-bound) 17:00
Exmouth Elwyn Road (SW-bound) 17:01
Exmouth Hospital Corner (SW-bound) 17:02
Exmouth Hospital (NW-bound) 08:38 09:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:02
Withycombe Raleigh Chichester Close (SW-bound) 08:40 09:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Exmouth Ryll Grove (NW-bound) 08:43 09:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 08:45 09:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:05
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Waverley Road 09:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (NE-bound) 09:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Withycombe Raleigh Trinfield Avenue (E-bound) 09:24s 12:24s 14:24s 15:24s 16:24s
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (NE-bound) 09:25s 12:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s
Hulham Seymour Road (N-bound) 09:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Hulham Scott Drive (SE-bound) 09:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Hulham Pound Lane (SE-bound) 09:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Brixington The Marles (NE-bound) 09:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Brixington Anson Road (SW-bound) 09:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30

Inbound

Brixington Anson Road (SW-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Brixington The Marles (SW-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Hulham Pound Lane (NW-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Hulham Scott Drive (NW-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hulham Seymour Road (S-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (SW-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Withycombe Raleigh Trinfield Avenue (W-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (S-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (SW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Withycombe Raleigh Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Withycombe Raleigh Waverly Road (SW-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Exmouth Marine Way (SW-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Exmouth Imperial Road (SE-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Exmouth Iceland (Stop C) 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10
Exmouth Fairview Terrace (E-bound) 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:12
Withycombe Raleigh Chichester Close (NE-bound) 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:15
Exmouth Hospital (NE-bound) 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:16
Exmouth Hospital (SE-bound) 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:16
Exmouth Hospital Corner (NE-bound) 08:50
Exmouth Cyprus Road (SW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:17
Exmouth Elwyn Road (NE-bound) 08:51
Withycombe Raleigh Hamilton Road (NE-bound) 08:51
Exmouth Cyprus Road (o/s 5) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:17
Exmouth, opp Okewood Court 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:17
Exmouth Devoncourt Hotel (NE-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:18
Exmouth Dunsford Close (NE-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:20
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (NW-bound) 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:52 17:24
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Bradham Court 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:52 17:25
Withycombe Raleigh Heard Avenue (NE-bound) 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:55 17:30

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Dartline Coaches