bustimes.org

70B - Plymouth (Royal Parade) - City College - Torpoint Ferry - Great Park - Crafthole - Portwrinkle/Insworke

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Portwrinkle/Insworke - Plymouth (Royal Parade)

Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 08:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53
Cremyll Ferry (S-bound) 06:45 06:45 06:45 06:45
Cremyll Edgcumbe House Top Entrance (SW-bound) 06:46 06:46 06:46 06:46
Cremyll Drywalk Gate Edgcumbe House (SW-bound) 06:47 06:47 06:47 06:47
Mount Edgcumbe War Memorial (W-bound) 06:49 06:49 06:49 06:49
Anderton Fort Picklecombe Turning (W-bound) 06:49 06:49 06:49 06:49
Anderton Maker Heights Centre (SW-bound) 06:51 06:51 06:51 06:51
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (W-bound) 06:52 06:52 06:52 06:52
Millbrook Church (opp) 06:54 06:54 06:54 06:54
Millbrook The Parade (NE-bound) 06:54 06:54 06:54 06:54
Millbrook, opp Garage 06:55 06:55 06:55 06:55
Millbrook Playing Field (N-bound) 06:56 06:56 06:56 06:56
Insworke Southdown Road Wellman Close (NE-bound) 06:57 06:57 06:57 06:57
Insworke Insbrooke Crescent (SW-bound) 06:58 06:58 06:58 06:58 20:03 20:03 20:03 20:03
Millbrook Playing Field (S-bound) 06:59 06:59 06:59 06:59 20:04 20:04 20:04 20:04
Millbrook The Quay (SW-bound) 06:59 06:59 06:59 06:59 20:04 20:04 20:04 20:04
Millbrook The Parade (SW-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 20:05 20:05 20:05 20:05
Millbrook Church (SE-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 20:05 20:05 20:05 20:05
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (E-bound) 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:02 20:07 20:07 20:07 20:07
Kingsand Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow (SW-bound) 07:02 07:02 07:02 07:02 20:07 20:07 20:07 20:07
Kingsand Coombe Farm (SE-bound) 07:03 07:03 07:03 07:03 20:08 20:08 20:08 20:08
Kingsand, opp Coombe Park 07:04 07:04 07:04 07:04 20:09 20:09 20:09 20:09
Kingsand, opp New Road Bus Shelter 07:04 07:04 07:04 07:04 20:09 20:09 20:09 20:09
Kingsand New Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:05 20:10 20:10 20:10 20:10
Cawsand Triangle (SW-bound) 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:07 20:11 20:11 20:11 20:11
Cawsand, opp Forder Hill 07:07 07:07 07:07 07:07 20:11 20:11 20:11 20:11
Maker-with-Rame Rame Village (W-bound) 07:08 07:08 07:08 07:08 20:12 20:12 20:12 20:12
Maker-with-Rame Polhawn (SW-bound) 07:09 07:09 07:09 07:09 20:13 20:13 20:13 20:13
Cawsand Polhawn Car Park (NW-bound) 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:11 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:15
Whitsand Bay Lay By (NW-bound) 07:11 07:11 07:11 07:11 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:15
Whitsand Bay Rame View Cafe (NW-bound) 07:13 07:13 07:13 07:13 20:17 20:17 20:17 20:17
Whitsand Bay Holiday Park (opp) 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:14 20:18 20:18 20:18 20:18
Whitsand Bay Tregonhawke Path to Beach (NW-bound) 07:15 07:15 07:15 07:15 20:19 20:19 20:19 20:19
Freathy Farmers Field Car Park (NW-bound) 07:16 07:16 07:16 07:16 20:19 20:19 20:19 20:19
Freathy, opp Shelter 07:17 07:17 07:17 07:17 20:20 20:20 20:20 20:20
Freathy Sharrow Point (NW-bound) 07:18 07:18 07:18 07:18 20:22 20:22 20:22 20:22
Freathy Tregantle Beach Corner (NW-bound) 07:20 07:20 07:20 07:20 20:23 20:23 20:23 20:23
Freathy Tregantle Beach (NE-bound) 07:21 07:21 07:21 07:21 20:24 20:24 20:24 20:24
Antony Tregantle Fort Car Park (NW-bound) 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:22 20:25 20:25 20:25 20:25
Antony Tregantle Fort (W-bound) 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:22 20:25 20:25 20:25 20:25
Crafthole, opp Cross Park 07:26 07:26 07:26 07:26 08:56 08:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 20:29 20:29 20:29 20:29
Sheviock Church (SE-bound) 07:31 07:31 07:31 07:31 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 20:34 20:34 20:34 20:34
Antony, opp Village Shop 07:35 07:35 07:35 07:35 09:05 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:05 20:38 20:38 20:38 20:38
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) 07:36 07:36 07:36 07:36 09:06 09:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06 20:39 20:39 20:39 20:39
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) 07:37 07:37 07:37 07:37 09:07 09:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 20:39 20:39 20:39 20:39
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 07:38 07:38 07:38 07:38 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:08 20:40 20:40 20:40 20:40
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 07:39 07:39 07:39 07:39 09:09 09:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:09 20:41 20:41 20:41 20:41
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 20:42 20:42 20:42 20:42
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 07:41 07:41 07:41 07:41 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 20:43 20:43 20:43 20:43
Torpoint Murdock Road (NW-bound) 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:44
Torpoint, opp Clegg Avenue 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:44
Torpoint Kernow Close (W-bound) 07:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 09:12 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:44
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NW-bound) 07:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 09:13 09:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:13 20:45 20:45 20:45 20:45
Torpoint, opp Trevithick Avenue 07:44 07:44 07:44 07:44 09:14 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:14 20:46 20:46 20:46 20:46
Torpoint Kynance Close (E-bound) 07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 20:47 20:47 20:47 20:47
Torpoint, opp Pendennis Close 07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 20:47 20:47 20:47 20:47
Torpoint, adj Davy Close 07:46 07:46 07:46 07:46 09:16 09:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 20:48 20:48 20:48 20:48
Torpoint Goad Avenue Bottom (SE-bound) 07:46 07:46 07:46 07:46 09:16 09:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 20:48 20:48 20:48 20:48
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 07:47 07:47 07:47 07:47 09:17 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:17 20:49 20:49 20:49 20:49
Torpoint School (E-bound) 07:48 07:48 07:48 07:48 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:49 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:19 20:51 20:51 20:51 20:51
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 20:52 20:52 20:52 20:52
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 07:51 07:51 07:51 07:51 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 17:21 17:21 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 07:53 07:53 07:53 07:53 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 17:23 20:55 20:55 20:55 20:55
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 20:57 20:57 20:57 20:57
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 08:11 08:11 08:11 08:11 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 21:11 21:11 21:11 21:11
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 08:11 08:11 08:11 08:11 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 21:11 21:11 21:11 21:11
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 08:12 08:12 08:12 08:12 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 21:12 21:12 21:12 21:12
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 08:13 08:13 08:13 08:13 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 21:12 21:12 21:12 21:12
Devonport Ross Street (E-bound) 08:13 08:13 08:13 08:13 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 21:13 21:13 21:13 21:13
Devonport Benbow Street (E-bound) 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:14 09:44 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 17:44 17:44 21:14 21:14 21:14 21:14
Stoke Keppel Place (E-bound) 08:15 08:15 08:15 08:15 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 21:14 21:14 21:14 21:14
Stoke Indian Inn (NE-bound) 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:17 09:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 21:16 21:16 21:16 21:16
Stoke Ford Hill Top (NE-bound) 08:17 08:17 08:17 08:17 09:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 21:16 21:16 21:16 21:16
Stoke Molesworth Road (SE-bound) 08:18 08:18 08:18 08:18 09:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 17:48 17:48 21:16 21:16 21:16 21:16
Stoke The Elms (S-bound) 08:19 08:19 08:19 08:19 09:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 17:49 17:49 21:17 21:17 21:17 21:17
Stoke Wingfield Mansions (S-bound) 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 21:18 21:18 21:18 21:18
Stoke Stuart Road (S-bound) 08:20 08:20 08:20 08:20 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 21:18 21:18 21:18 21:18
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (SE-bound) 08:21 08:21 08:21 08:21 09:51 09:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 21:19 21:19 21:19 21:19
Stoke Wilton Street Co-op (NE-bound) 08:22 08:22 08:22 08:22 09:52 09:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52 21:19 21:19 21:19 21:19
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (E-bound) 08:23 08:23 08:23 08:23 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 17:53 17:53 21:20 21:20 21:20 21:20
Pennycomequick (E-bound) 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 09:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 17:54 17:54 21:21 21:21 21:21 21:21
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 21:22 21:22 21:22 21:22
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 08:26 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 21:23 21:23 21:23 21:23
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 17:57 17:57 21:24 21:24 21:24 21:24
Plymouth Derry's Cross North (SE-bound) 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:59 09:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 17:59 17:59 21:25 21:25 21:25 21:25
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A3) 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 10:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 18:02 18:02 21:28 21:28 21:28 21:28

Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Portwrinkle/Insworke

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A3) 07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 19:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 21:50 21:50
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 07:47 07:47 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 19:52 19:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 21:52 21:52
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 07:47 07:47 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 19:52 19:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 21:52 21:52
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 07:48 07:48 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 16:48 18:23 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:53 19:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 21:53 21:53
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 19:54 19:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 21:54 21:54
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 19:54 19:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 21:54 21:54
Pennycomequick Stuart Road (W-bound) 07:49 07:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:24 19:54 19:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 21:54 21:54
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (W-bound) 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 19:55 19:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 21:55 21:55
Plymouth Victoria Avenue (SW-bound) 07:51 07:51 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 19:55 19:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 21:55 21:55
Stoke Wilton Street (SW-bound) 07:52 07:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 19:56 19:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 21:56 21:56
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (NW-bound) 07:53 07:53 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 19:57 19:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 21:57 21:57
Stoke Paviland Grange (N-bound) 07:53 07:53 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 16:53 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 19:57 19:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 21:57 21:57
Stoke The Elms (N-bound) 07:54 07:54 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 16:54 16:54 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 19:58 19:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 21:58 21:58
Stoke Somerset Place (N-bound) 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 19:58 19:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 21:58 21:58
Stoke Molesworth Road Top (NW-bound) 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 18:29 18:29 18:29 18:29 19:59 19:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 21:59 21:59
Stoke Ford Hill Top (S-bound) 07:56 07:56 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 18:29 18:29 18:29 18:29 19:59 19:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 21:59 21:59
Stoke Village (SW-bound) 07:57 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 16:57 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00
Stoke Havelock Terrace (W-bound) 07:58 07:58 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 18:31 18:31 18:31 18:31 20:01 20:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 22:01 22:01
Devonport Exmouth Road (W-bound) 07:59 07:59 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 16:59 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:32 20:02 20:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 22:02 22:02
Devonport Ross Street (W-bound) 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 20:03 20:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 22:03 22:03
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 08:01 08:01 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 17:01 18:34 18:34 18:34 18:34 20:04 20:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 22:04 22:04
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 20:05 20:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 22:05 22:05
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 08:03 08:03 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 20:06 20:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 22:06 22:06
Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:54 18:54 18:54 18:54 20:24 20:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 22:24 22:24
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 08:24 08:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:54 18:54 18:54 18:54 20:24 20:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 22:24 22:24
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 08:25 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 20:25 20:25 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25 22:25 22:25
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 08:26 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 17:26 17:26 18:56 18:56 18:56 18:56 20:26 20:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 22:26 22:26
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 20:27 20:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27 22:27 22:27
Torpoint School (W-bound) 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 20:27 20:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27 22:27 22:27
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 08:27 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57 20:27 20:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27 22:27 22:27
Torpoint Murdock Road (NW-bound) 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 20:29 20:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29 22:29 22:29
Torpoint, opp Clegg Avenue 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 20:29 20:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29 22:29 22:29
Torpoint Kernow Close (W-bound) 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 20:29 20:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29 22:29 22:29
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NW-bound) 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59 20:29 20:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29 22:29 22:29
Torpoint, opp Trevithick Avenue 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 20:30 20:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30 22:30 22:30
Torpoint Kynance Close (E-bound) 08:31 08:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 19:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 20:31 20:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 22:31 22:31
Torpoint, opp Pendennis Close 08:31 08:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:31 19:01 19:01 19:01 19:01 20:31 20:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 22:31 22:31
Torpoint, adj Davy Close 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 19:02 19:02 19:02 19:02 20:32 20:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32 22:32 22:32
Torpoint Goad Avenue Bottom (SE-bound) 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 19:03 19:03 19:03 19:03 20:33 20:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 22:33 22:33
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 08:33 08:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33 19:03 19:03 19:03 19:03 20:33 20:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 22:33 22:33
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 08:34 08:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 17:34 17:34 19:04 19:04 19:04 19:04 20:34 20:34 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 22:34 22:34
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 22:36 22:36
Torpoint, opp Trevol Business Park 08:36 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 19:06 19:06 19:06 19:06 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:36
Antony Trevol Road Hay Farm (W-bound) 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 20:37 20:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 21:37 21:37
Antony St John Turning (W-bound) 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 19:07 19:07 19:07 19:07 20:37 20:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 21:37 21:37
Antony Pedigree Farm (W-bound) 08:38 08:38 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 17:38 17:38 19:08 19:08 19:08 19:08 20:38 20:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 21:38 21:38
Antony Village Shop (W-bound) 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 19:09 19:09 19:09 19:09 20:39 20:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 21:39 21:39
Opposite Sheviock Church (NW-bound) 08:43 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 19:13 19:13 19:13 19:13 20:43 20:43 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 21:43 21:43
Crafthole Cross Park (S-bound) 08:47 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 19:16 19:16 19:16 19:16 20:46 20:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 21:46 21:46
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 21:50 21:50 21:50 21:50
Antony Tregantle Fort Junction (SW-bound) 19:19 19:19 19:19 19:19 20:49 20:49 20:49 20:49
Antony Tregantle Fort Main Car Park (S-bound) 19:19 19:19 19:19 19:19 20:49 20:49 20:49 20:49
Antony Tregantle Fort Car Park (SE-bound) 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50
Freathy Tregantle Beach (SW-bound) 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50
Freathy Tregantle Beach Corner (SE-bound) 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50
Freathy Sharrow Point (SE-bound) 19:22 19:22 19:22 19:22 20:52 20:52 20:52 20:52
Freathy Shelter (SE-bound) 19:23 19:23 19:23 19:23 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53
Freathy Farmers Field Car Park (SE-bound) 19:24 19:24 19:24 19:24 20:54 20:54 20:54 20:54
Whitsand Bay Tregonhawke Path to Beach (SE-bound) 19:24 19:24 19:24 19:24 20:54 20:54 20:54 20:54
Whitsand Bay Holiday Park (SE-bound) 19:26 19:26 19:26 19:26 20:56 20:56 20:56 20:56
Whitsand Bay Rame View Cafe (SE-bound) 19:26 19:26 19:26 19:26 20:56 20:56 20:56 20:56
Whitsand Bay Lay By (SE-bound) 19:28 19:28 19:28 19:28 20:58 20:58 20:58 20:58
Cawsand Polhawn Car Park (SE-bound) 19:29 19:29 19:29 19:29 20:59 20:59 20:59 20:59
Maker-with-Rame Polhawn (NE-bound) 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
Maker-with-Rame Rame Village (E-bound) 19:31 19:31 19:31 19:31 21:01 21:01 21:01 21:01
Cawsand Forder Hill (NE-bound) 19:33 19:33 19:33 19:33 21:03 21:03 21:03 21:03
Cawsand Triangle (NE-bound) 19:34 19:34 19:34 19:34 21:04 21:04 21:04 21:04
Kingsand New Road (NW-bound) 19:34 19:34 19:34 19:34 21:04 21:04 21:04 21:04
Kingsand New Road Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 19:35 19:35 19:35 19:35 21:05 21:05 21:05 21:05
Kingsand Coombe Park (NW-bound) 19:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 21:06 21:06 21:06 21:06
Kingsand Coombe Farm (NW-bound) 19:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 21:06 21:06 21:06 21:06
Kingsand Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow (NE-bound) 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:37 21:07 21:07 21:07 21:07
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (W-bound) 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:37 21:07 21:07 21:07 21:07
Millbrook Church (opp) 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39 21:09 21:09 21:09 21:09
Millbrook The Parade (NE-bound) 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40 21:10 21:10 21:10 21:10
Millbrook, opp Garage 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 21:11 21:11 21:11 21:11
Millbrook Playing Field (N-bound) 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 21:11 21:11 21:11 21:11
Insworke Southdown Road Wellman Close (NE-bound) 19:42 19:42 19:42 19:42 21:12 21:12 21:12 21:12
Insworke Insbrooke Crescent (SW-bound) 19:43 19:43 19:43 19:43 21:13 21:13 21:13 21:13

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 5 October 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021, Plymouth Citybus, 25 October 2021

Go Cornwall Bus