bustimes.org

89 - Hall Street - Liverpool John Lennon Airport

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Hall Street - Liverpool John Lennon Airport

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 then every 20 minutes until 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:20 22:50 23:20
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F3) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Green Bank, adj The Shires 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:24 22:53 23:23
Ravenhead, adj Prescot Road 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
W Park, opp Dunriding Lane 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Grange Park Road (adj) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27 22:56 23:26
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Thatto Heath, adj Springfield Road 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:57 23:27
Thatto Heath, opp St. Matthews Grove 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:57 23:27
Thatto Heath, adj Scholes Lane 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:29 22:58 23:28
Grange Park, adj Main Avenue 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 22:59 23:29
Grange Park, adj The Scholes 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 22:59 23:29
Grange Park, opp Penrith Road 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:00 23:30
Eccleston Park, adj Scholes Lane 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:01 23:31
Eccleston Park Eccelston Park Rail Station (Stop B) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:01 23:31
Eccleston Park, opp Portico Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:02 23:32
Prescot, adj Watling Way 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:03 23:33
Prescot, opp Fire Station Road 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Prescot, adj Dragon Lane 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Prescot, opp Sinclair Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Prescot, adj Ash Grove 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Prescot, adj Kelly Street 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Prescot Houghton Street (Stop B) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Prescot Bus Station (Stand A) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Prescot, opp Yates Court 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Prescot Business Park (adj) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Prescot, adj Huyton Lane 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:14 22:44 23:11 23:41
Knowsley, nr Carr Lane 06:03 06:34 06:55 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 22:45 23:12 23:42
Knowsley, adj Hurst Park Drive 06:04 06:35 06:56 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 22:46 23:13 23:43
Knowsley, adj Longview Drive 06:05 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 22:47 23:14 23:44
Knowsley, adj Longview Crescent 06:06 06:37 06:58 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 22:48 23:14 23:44
Knowsley, nr Marshfield Close 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 22:48 23:15 23:45
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:09 06:41 07:02 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:17 23:47
Knowsley Archway Road (Stop J) 06:10 06:42 07:03 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:51
Knowsley Huyton Town Centre (Stop N) 06:10 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 22:52
Knowsley, adj Poplar Bank 06:11 06:43 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:53
Blacklow Brow (nr) 06:12 06:44 07:05 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:53
Huyton Park, adj The Rooley 06:13 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:54
Huyton Park, adj The Park 06:13 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:54
Huyton Park, adj Beech Road 06:14 06:46 07:07 07:29 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 22:55
Huyton, o/s Kelvin Cottage 06:15 06:47 07:09 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 10:34 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 22:56
Netherley, adj Holt Lane 06:16 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 22:57
Belle Vale, opp Naylorsfield Drive 06:18 06:50 07:11 07:33 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:37 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:58 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 22:58
Belle Vale, adj Pavaley Bank 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 10:38 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:59 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 22:59
Belle Vale, adj Runton Road 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:39 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:00 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 23:00
Belle Vale Interchange (Stop A) 06:20 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 23:01
Belle Vale Bus Station (Stop B) 06:22 06:54 07:16 07:38 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 23:02
Belle Vale, adj Jones Farm Road 06:23 06:55 07:17 07:39 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 23:03
Belle Vale, adj Lee Vale Road 06:24 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:05 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 23:04
Gateacre, adj Halewood Road 06:24 06:56 07:19 07:41 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:34 23:04
Gateacre, adj Sandfield Road 06:24 06:57 07:19 07:41 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:35 23:05
Woolton, adj Hollytree Road 06:26 06:58 07:20 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:08 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 23:06
Woolton, adj Hillside Drive 06:26 06:58 07:21 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:36 23:06
Woolton, adj Kings Drive 06:27 06:59 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:53 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:37 23:07
Woolton, adj Manor Road 06:28 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:54 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:11 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:38 23:08
Woolton, opp School Lane 06:28 07:01 07:23 07:46 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:39 23:09
Woolton, adj Haileybury Road 06:29 07:01 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:56 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:39 23:09
Woolton, nr Greenacre Road 06:30 07:03 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:41 23:11
Woolton, adj Roskell Road 06:31 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:15 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 23:12
Hunts Cross Station (Stop B) 06:31 07:04 07:27 07:50 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:18 12:39 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:16 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:42 23:12
Hunts Cross Station (Stop E) 06:32 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:17 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:43 23:13
Hunts Cross, adj Kingsthorne Park 06:32 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:17 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:43 23:13
Hunts Cross, adj Fleming Road 06:32 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:18 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:43 23:13
Speke, adj Gaskill Road 06:34 07:07 07:30 07:53 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:19 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:44 23:14
Speke, adj Tarbock Road 06:34 07:07 07:30 07:53 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:04 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:20 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:45 23:15
Speke, adj Stapleton Avenue 06:35 07:08 07:31 07:54 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:04 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:20 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:46 23:16
Speke, adj Central Avenue 06:35 07:08 07:31 07:54 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:21 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:46 23:16
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:36 07:09 07:32 07:55 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:21 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:47 23:17
Speke, adj Conleach Road 06:37 07:10 07:33 07:56 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:06 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:22 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:47 23:17
Speke, opp Parade Crescent 06:37 07:10 07:33 07:56 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:23 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:48 23:18
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:38 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:23 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:48 23:18
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:38 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:24 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:49 23:19
Speke, adj Heathgate Road 06:39 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:25 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:49 23:19
Speke, adj Alderfield Drive 06:39 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:25 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:50 23:20
Speke, adj Dungeon Lane 06:40 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:25 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:50 23:20
Speke, opp Carley Walk 06:40 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:26 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:51 23:21
Speke, opp Bramley Walk 06:42 07:15 07:38 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:27 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:52 23:22
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 1) 06:44 07:17 07:40 08:03 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:30 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:54 23:24

Liverpool John Lennon Airport - Hall Street

Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 06:25 then every 20 minutes until 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:20 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Speke, adj Western Avenue 06:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:06
Speke, adj Bramley Walk 06:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:08
Speke, adj Carley Walk 06:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:09
Speke, opp Dungeon Lane 06:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:09
Speke, adj Hale Drive 06:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:10
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 06:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:10
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 06:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:11
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 06:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:11
Speke, adj Parade Crescent 06:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12
Speke, adj Harefield Road 06:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12
Speke, adj Lovel Road 06:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13
Speke, adj Tewit Hall Road 06:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13
Speke, adj Blackrod Avenue 06:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14
Speke, adj Bray Road 06:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14
Speke, opp Gaskill Road 06:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:15
Speke, opp Shaw Road 06:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:16
Hunts Cross, adj Alderman Road 06:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:16
Hunts Cross, opp Kingsthorne Park 06:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17
Hunts Cross Station (Stop A) 06:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:18
Woolton, opp Greenacre Road 06:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19
Woolton, adj Jeudwine Close 06:42 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:20
Woolton, adj School Lane 06:43 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Woolton, opp Manor Road 06:44 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Woolton, adj Allerton Road 06:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Woolton Mount (adj) 06:46 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Woolton, adj Glenacres 06:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:43 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Gateacre, adj Grange Lane 06:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Gateacre, adj Grange Lane 06:49 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:46 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Belle Vale, adj Belle Vue Road 06:50 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Belle Vale, opp Jones Farm Road 06:50 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
Belle Vale Bus Station (Stop C) 06:53 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:50 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Belle Vale Interchange (Stop B) 06:54 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:51 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Belle Vale, opp Runton Road 06:55 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:52 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Belle Vale, adj Broomhill Close 06:56 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:53 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Belle Vale, adj Naylorsfield Drive 06:57 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:54 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Huyton, opp Holt Lane 06:59 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:56 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Huyton, opp The Chase 07:00 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:58 16:58 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Huyton, adj Wheathill Road 07:01 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:59 16:59 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Huyton, adj Belfield Crescent 07:02 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:00 17:00 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Blacklow Brow, nr Marina Crescent 07:03 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:01 17:01 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Blacklow Brow, adj Roby Road 07:04 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 17:02 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Knowsley, adj Westmorland Road 07:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 17:04 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Huyton Police Station (Stop H) 07:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Knowsley, opp Marshfield Close 07:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Knowsley, adj Longview Lane 07:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Knowsley, opp Longview Drive 07:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:08 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Knowsley, opp Hurst Park Drive 07:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:09 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
Knowsley, nr Carr Lane 07:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45
Prescot, nr Huyton Lane 07:13 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 17:12 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:46
Prescot Business Park (adj) 07:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:48
Prescot, adj Yates Court 07:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:49
Prescot Bus Station (Stand D) 07:17 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 07:17 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Prescot, adj Queens Road 07:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Prescot, adj Derby Square 07:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop E) 07:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 17:19 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52
Prescot, opp Broadlands 07:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 17:19 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:53 21:22 23:52
Prescot, adj Sinclair Avenue 07:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 17:20 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:53
Prescot, adj Delph Lane 07:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Prescot, adj Fire Station Road 07:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:55 21:24 23:54
Prescot, opp Watling Way 07:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 17:22 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:56 21:25 23:55
Eccleston Park Rail Station (Stop A) 07:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 17:24 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:56
Eccleston Park, adj Park Avenue 07:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:57
Eccleston Park, adj Grebe Avenue 07:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:59 21:28 23:58
Grange Park, adj Cumberland Ave 07:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:59 21:28 23:58
Thatto Heath, adj Scholes Lane 07:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:59
Thatto Heath, adj Broadway 07:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 21:01 21:30 00:00
Thatto Heath, adj Springfield Road 07:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 21:01 21:30 00:00
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 07:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01
Grange Park, adj Freckleton Road 07:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:33 21:02 21:31 00:01
W Park, adj Regents Road 07:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:33 21:03 21:32 00:02
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 07:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:26 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:34 21:04 21:33 00:03
W Park, adj Underhill Road 07:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:35 21:05 21:34 00:04
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 07:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:36 21:05 21:34 00:04
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 07:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:06 21:35 00:05
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 07:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D6) 21:08 21:37 00:07
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 07:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 21:09 21:38 00:08
St Helens, adj Hall Street 07:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:10 21:39 00:09

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside