🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

9 - Aldwych - Green Park - Hammersmith

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Hammersmith - Green Park - Aldwych

Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop F) 00:09 00:25 06:10 then every 15 minutes until 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 then every 10 minutes until 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:04 12:14 12:23 then every 10 minutes until 14:23 14:33 then every 10 minutes until 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:04 then every 10 minutes until 22:44 22:54 23:09 then every 15 minutes until 23:54
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop G) 00:10 00:26 06:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:24 14:24 14:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 22:45 22:55 23:10 23:55
Brook Green (Stop H) 00:10 00:26 06:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:37 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:25 14:25 14:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 22:45 22:55 23:10 23:55
W Kensington North End Road (Stop J) 00:11 00:27 06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:38 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:07 12:17 12:26 14:26 14:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 22:46 22:56 23:11 23:56
Kensington (Olympia) Station (Stop K) 00:12 00:28 06:13 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:39 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:08 12:18 12:27 14:27 14:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 22:47 22:57 23:12 23:57
Earls Court Holland Road (Stop L) 00:13 00:29 06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:40 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:09 12:19 12:28 14:28 14:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 22:48 22:58 23:12 23:57
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (W14) (Stop W) 00:14 00:30 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:42 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:11 12:21 12:30 14:30 14:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 22:49 22:59 23:13 23:58
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop Y) 00:14 00:30 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:43 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:12 12:22 12:31 14:31 14:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:09 22:49 22:59 23:13 23:58
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop U) 00:15 00:31 06:16 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:13 12:23 12:33 14:33 14:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:10 22:50 23:00 23:14 23:59
High Street Kensington Station (Stop B) 00:16 00:32 06:17 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:15 12:25 12:35 14:35 14:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:11 22:51 23:01 23:15 00:00
Kensington Palace (Stop M) 00:17 00:33 06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:16 12:26 12:36 14:36 14:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:12 22:52 23:02 23:16 00:01
Kensington Palace Gate (Stop RH) 00:18 00:34 06:19 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:18 12:28 12:38 14:38 14:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:13 22:53 23:03 23:17 00:02
Knightsbridge Queens Gate (Stop RK) 00:19 00:35 06:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 14:40 14:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:14 22:54 23:04 23:18 00:03
Knightsbridge Royal Albert Hall (Stop RL) 00:20 00:36 06:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 14:42 14:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:15 22:55 23:05 23:19 00:04
Knightsbridge Prince Of Wales Gate (Stop RM) 00:21 00:37 06:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 14:44 14:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:16 22:56 23:06 23:20 00:05
Knightsbridge Rutland Gardens (Stop KP) 00:22 00:38 06:23 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 14:46 14:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:18 22:58 23:07 23:21 00:06
Knightsbridge Station Harrods (Stop KH) 00:23 00:39 06:24 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 14:48 14:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:10 21:19 22:59 23:08 23:22 00:07
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop T) 00:25 00:41 06:25 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:51 14:51 15:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:12 21:21 23:01 23:10 23:24 00:09
Hyde Park Corner Old Park Lane Hard Rock Cafe (Stop C) 00:27 00:43 06:26 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:53 14:53 15:04 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:14 21:23 23:03 23:12 23:26 00:11
Green Park Station (Stop J) 00:29 00:45 06:28 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:56 14:56 15:07 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:16 21:25 23:05 23:14 23:28 00:13
St James’ Old Bond Street Royal Academy (Stop L) 00:30 00:46 06:29 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:47 12:57 14:57 15:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:17 21:26 23:06 23:15 23:29 00:14
Piccadilly Circus (Stop B) 00:31 00:47 06:30 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:38 12:49 12:59 14:59 15:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:09 21:18 21:27 23:07 23:16 23:30 00:15
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket Jermyn Street (Stop R) 00:32 00:48 06:31 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:51 13:01 15:01 15:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:10 21:19 21:28 23:08 23:17 23:31 00:16
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop B) 00:34 00:50 06:32 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:53 13:03 15:03 15:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:12 21:21 21:30 23:10 23:19 23:33 00:18
Charing Cross Stn / Trafalgar Square (Stop E) 00:35 00:51 06:33 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:05 15:05 15:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:13 21:22 21:31 23:11 23:20 23:34 00:19
Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:37 00:53 06:35 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:46 12:57 13:07 15:07 15:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:15 21:24 21:33 23:13 23:22 23:36 00:21
Temple Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop E) 00:39 00:55 06:37 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 12:48 12:59 13:09 15:09 15:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:17 21:26 21:35 23:15 23:24 23:38 00:23

Aldwych - Green Park - Hammersmith

Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 05:40 06:00 06:20 then every 15 minutes until 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 then every 12 minutes until 11:12 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 then every 10 minutes until 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 then every 10 minutes until 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 then every 10 minutes until 22:30 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:40
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 22:31 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:41
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 05:42 06:02 06:22 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:32 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:42
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 05:43 06:03 06:23 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:33 22:33 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:43
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop S) 05:44 06:04 06:24 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:35 22:35 22:45 22:55 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:45
Regent Street / St James's (Stop Z) 05:45 06:05 06:25 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:36 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:45
Piccadilly Circus (Stop S) 05:46 06:06 06:26 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:37 22:37 22:47 22:57 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:46
St James’ Old Bond Street Royal Academy (Stop G) 05:47 06:07 06:27 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:38 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:47
Green Park Station (Stop H) 05:48 06:08 06:28 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:01 21:11 21:20 21:30 21:39 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:48
Hyde Park Corner Green Park Constitution Hill (Stop E) 05:49 06:09 06:29 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:46 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:02 21:12 21:21 21:31 21:40 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:49
Hyde Park Corner (Stop M) 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 12:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:48 19:56 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:04 21:14 21:23 21:33 21:42 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:51
Knightsbridge Station Harrods (Stop KE) 05:52 06:12 06:32 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:49 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:05 21:15 21:24 21:34 21:43 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:52
Knightsbridge Barracks (Stop KF) 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 12:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:51 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:47 20:57 21:06 21:16 21:25 21:35 21:44 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:53
Knightsbridge Prince Of Wales Gate (Stop RA) 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:52 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:08 21:18 21:27 21:37 21:46 22:46 22:56 23:05 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:54
Knightsbridge Exhibition Road (Stop RB) 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:54 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:50 21:00 21:09 21:19 21:28 21:38 21:47 22:47 22:57 23:06 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:55
Knightsbridge Royal Albert Hall (Stop RC) 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:03 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:49 19:56 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:52 21:02 21:11 21:21 21:30 21:40 21:49 22:49 22:59 23:08 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:57
Kensington Palace Gate (Stop RE) 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:50 19:57 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:53 21:03 21:12 21:22 21:31 21:41 21:50 22:50 23:00 23:09 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:58
Kensington Palace (Stop N) 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:06 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:51 19:58 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:54 21:04 21:13 21:23 21:32 21:42 21:51 22:51 23:01 23:10 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:59
High Street Kensington (Stop F) 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 12:57 13:08 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:44 19:52 19:59 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:55 21:05 21:14 21:24 21:33 21:43 21:52 22:52 23:02 23:11 23:20 23:30 23:40 00:00
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop T) 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:09 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:53 20:00 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:56 21:06 21:15 21:25 21:34 21:44 21:53 22:53 23:02 23:11 23:20 23:30 23:40 00:00
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop X) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:42 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:10 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:01 20:09 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:57 21:07 21:16 21:26 21:35 21:45 21:54 22:54 23:03 23:12 23:21 23:31 23:41 00:01
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (W14) (Stop Z) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:12 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:56 20:03 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:39 20:49 20:58 21:08 21:17 21:27 21:36 21:46 21:55 22:55 23:04 23:13 23:22 23:32 23:42 00:02
Kensington (Olympia) Station (Stop C) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:45 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:49 19:57 20:04 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:40 20:50 20:59 21:09 21:18 21:28 21:37 21:47 21:56 22:56 23:05 23:14 23:23 23:33 23:43 00:03
W Kensington North End Road (Stop E) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:58 20:05 20:13 20:22 20:32 20:41 20:51 21:00 21:10 21:19 21:29 21:38 21:48 21:57 22:57 23:06 23:15 23:24 23:34 23:44 00:04
Brook Green (Stop F) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:51 19:59 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:33 20:42 20:52 21:01 21:11 21:20 21:30 21:39 21:49 21:58 22:58 23:07 23:16 23:25 23:35 23:45 00:05
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop X) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:00 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:34 20:43 20:53 21:02 21:12 21:21 21:31 21:40 21:50 21:59 22:59 23:08 23:17 23:26 23:36 23:46 00:06
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop Z4) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:19 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:01 20:08 20:16 20:25 20:35 20:44 20:54 21:03 21:13 21:22 21:32 21:41 21:51 22:00 23:00 23:09 23:18 23:27 23:37 23:47 00:07
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop E) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:21 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:03 20:10 20:18 20:27 20:37 20:46 20:56 21:05 21:15 21:24 21:34 21:43 21:53 22:02 23:02 23:11 23:20 23:29 23:39 23:49 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

London United