bustimes.org

9 - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square - Piccadilly Circus - Green Park - Hyde Park Corner - Knightsbridge - Kensington - Hammersmith

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Hammersmith Bus Station - Aldwych / Bush House

Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop F) 00:10 00:25 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:25 then every 10 minutes until 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop G) 00:11 00:26 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Brook Green (Stop H) 00:11 00:26 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
W Kensington North End Road (Stop J) 00:11 00:26 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Earls Court Holland Road (Stop L) 00:13 00:28 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop W) 00:14 00:29 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:59
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop Y) 00:14 00:29 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:42 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:59
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop U) 00:15 00:30 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:45 00:00
High Street Kensington Station (Stop B) 00:16 00:31 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:45 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:01
Kensington Palace (Stop M) 00:17 00:32 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:47 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:35 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:02
Kensington Palace Gate (Stop RH) 00:18 00:33 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:48 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:36 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:03
Knightsbridge Queen's Gate (Stop RK) 00:19 00:34 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:49 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:37 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:04
Knightsbridge Royal Albert Hall (Stop RL) 00:21 00:36 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:51 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:39 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06
Knightsbridge Prince Of Wales Gate (Stop RM) 00:22 00:37 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:52 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:40 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07
Knightsbridge Rutland Gardens (Stop KP) 00:23 00:38 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:44 20:53 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:41 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods (Stop KH) 00:24 00:39 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:35 20:45 20:54 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:42 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop T) 00:27 00:42 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:39 20:49 20:58 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:36 21:45 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12
Hyde Park Corner Old Park Lane / Hard Rock Cafe (Stop C) 00:29 00:44 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:41 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:38 21:47 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:14
Green Park Station (Stop J) 00:32 00:47 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:46 20:55 21:04 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:41 21:50 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:17
St James’ Old Bond Street / Royal Academy (Stop L) 00:32 00:47 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:47 20:56 21:05 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:42 21:51 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:17
Piccadilly Circus (Stop B) 00:33 00:48 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:49 20:58 21:07 21:16 21:26 21:35 21:43 21:52 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:18
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket Jermyn Street (Stop R) 00:34 00:49 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:41 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:45 21:54 22:24 22:35 22:47 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:04 00:19
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop B) 00:36 00:51 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:33 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:44 20:53 21:02 21:11 21:20 21:30 21:39 21:47 21:56 22:26 22:37 22:49 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:21
Charing Cross (Stop E) 00:37 00:52 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:45 20:54 21:03 21:12 21:21 21:31 21:40 21:48 21:57 22:27 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:07 00:22
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:39 00:54 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:47 20:56 21:05 21:14 21:23 21:33 21:42 21:50 21:59 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:09 00:24
Temple Aldwych Drury Lane (Stop E) 00:42 00:57 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:26 21:36 21:45 21:53 22:02 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:12 00:27

Aldwych / Bush House - Hammersmith Bus Station

Temple Aldwych / Bush House (Stop H) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 then every 10 minutes until 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 then every 10 minutes until 21:15 21:26 then every 12 minutes until 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 21:17 21:28 22:16 22:28 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 21:18 21:29 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:19 21:30 22:18 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop S) 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:22 21:32 22:20 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55
Regent Street St James's (Stop Z) 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:23 21:33 22:21 22:33 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:56
Piccadilly Circus (Stop S) 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:24 21:34 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57
St James’ Old Bond Street Royal Academy (Stop G) 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:25 21:35 22:23 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58
Green Park (Stop H) 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:27 21:37 22:25 22:37 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00
Hyde Park Corner Green Park / Constitution Hill (Stop E) 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:28 21:38 22:26 22:38 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop M) 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:31 21:41 22:29 22:40 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:03
Knightsbridge Station Harrods (Stop KE) 05:49 06:04 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:33 21:43 22:31 22:42 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:05
Knightsbridge Barracks (Stop KF) 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:35 21:45 22:33 22:44 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:42 23:54 00:06
Knightsbridge Prince Of Wales Gate (Stop RA) 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:36 21:46 22:34 22:45 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:43 23:55 00:07
Knightsbridge Exhibition Road (Stop RB) 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:37 21:47 22:35 22:46 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:44 23:56 00:08
Knightsbridge Royal Albert Hall (Stop RC) 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:39 21:49 22:37 22:48 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:46 23:58 00:10
Kensington Palace Gate (Stop RE) 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:40 21:50 22:38 22:49 23:00 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:46 23:58 00:10
Kensington Palace (Stop N) 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:11 21:41 21:51 22:39 22:50 23:01 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:47 23:59 00:11
High Street Kensington Station (Stop F) 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:15 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:13 21:43 21:53 22:41 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:49 00:01 00:13
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop T) 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:16 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:14 21:44 21:54 22:42 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:01 00:13
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop X) 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:05 21:14 21:44 21:54 22:42 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:50 00:02 00:14
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop Z) 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:07 21:16 21:46 21:56 22:44 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:03 00:15
Kensington (Olympia) Station (Stop C) 05:59 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:21 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:07 21:16 21:46 21:56 22:44 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:03 00:15
W Kensington North End Road (Stop E) 06:01 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:23 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:09 21:18 21:48 21:58 22:46 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:05 00:17
Brook Green (Stop F) 06:02 06:18 06:35 06:52 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:25 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:10 21:19 21:49 21:59 22:47 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:06 00:18
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop X) 06:03 06:19 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:26 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:11 21:20 21:50 22:00 22:48 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:07 00:19
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop Z4) 06:04 06:20 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:27 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:35 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:12 21:21 21:51 22:01 22:49 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:34 23:45 23:56 00:08 00:20
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop E) 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:30 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:14 21:23 21:53 22:03 22:51 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:36 23:47 23:58 00:10 00:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United