bustimes.org

92 - Chippenham - Kington Langley - Hullavington - Malmesbury

A bus service operated by Coachstyle

Map

Malmesbury - Hullavington - Kington Langley - Chippenham

Malmesbury School (NW-bound) 15:45
Malmesbury Dark Lane (E-bound) 15:49
Malmesbury Cross Hayes (S-bound) 07:20 07:30 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:00 17:10 18:00
Malmesbury Burton Hill (N-bound) 07:20 07:30 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:00 17:10 18:00
Malmesbury, o/s Police Station 07:21 07:31 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:01 17:11 18:01
Malmesbury, opp Home Farm 07:22 07:32 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:02 17:12 18:02
Corston Foxley Turn (SW-bound) 07:24 07:35 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:05 17:15 18:05
Corston Radnor Arms (SE-bound) 07:25 07:36 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:06 17:16 18:06
Corston South End (SW-bound) 07:25 07:36 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:06 17:16 18:06
Hullavington, o/s Telephone Exchange 07:40 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:10 17:20 18:10
Hullavington Mere Avenue (SW-bound) 07:40 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:10 17:20 18:10
Stanton St Quintin Buckley Barracks (NE-bound) 07:29
Hullavington Queens Head (SW-bound) 07:41 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:11 17:21 18:11
Hullavington The Star (SW-bound) 07:41 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:11 17:21 18:11
Hullavington Parklands (SW-bound) 07:41 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:11 17:21 18:11
Stanton St Quintin, opp St Giles Church 07:46 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 17:28 18:16
Stanton St Quintin Valetta Gardens (E-bound) 07:46 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 17:28 18:16
Kington St Michael Pretty Chimneys (S-bound) 07:32 07:51 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:22 17:32 18:21
Kington St Michael Post Office (NW-bound) 07:36 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:26 17:36
Kington St Michael The Ham (NW-bound) 07:36 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:26 17:36
Kington St Michael Ridings Shelter (NE-bound) 07:37 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:27 17:37
Kington St Michael The Ham (SE-bound) 07:37 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:27 17:37
Kington St Michael, opp Post Office 07:38 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:28 17:38
Kington Langley The Plough (S-bound) 07:41 07:53 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:31 17:41 18:23
Chippenham Morrisons Roundabout (S-bound) 07:43 07:55 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:33 17:43 18:25
Chippenham Sheldon School (E-bound) 08:00
Chippenham, o/s Ambulance Station 07:44 08:05 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:34 17:44 18:28
Barrow Green Long Ridings (S-bound) 07:45 08:07 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:35 17:45 18:31
Chippenham Greenway Park (E-bound) 07:46 08:10 09:37 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:37 17:47 18:34
Chippenham Parklands (SE-bound) 07:47 08:11 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:38 17:48 18:36
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 07:49s 08:15s 09:40s 10:50s 11:50s 12:50s 13:50s 14:50s 15:50s 16:40s 17:50s 18:42s
Chippenham, o/s Waitrose 07:52 08:20 09:44 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:44 17:54 18:50
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:53 08:22 09:45 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:45 17:55 18:52

Chippenham - Kington Langley - Hullavington - Malmesbury

Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:45
Chippenham, opp Waitrose 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:45
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:48
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:50
Chippenham, o/s Cinema 07:57 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:51
Chippenham Parkside (E-bound) 07:58 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:52
Chippenham Greenway Avenue (NW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:07 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:53
Chippenham Wedmore Avenue (N-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:08 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:54
Barrow Green Long Ridings (N-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:54
Chippenham, nr Ambulance Station 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:09 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:55
Chippenham Sheldon School (E-bound) 15:12
Chippenham Morrisons Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17s 18:57s
Kington Langley The Plough (N-bound) 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19s 18:59s
Kington St Michael Post Office (NW-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20s 19:00s
Kington St Michael The Ham (NW-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21s 19:01s
Kington St Michael Ridings Shelter (NE-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22s 19:02s
Kington St Michael The Ham (SE-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22s 19:02s
Kington St Michael, opp Post Office 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23s 19:03s
Kington St Michael Pretty Chimneys (N-bound) 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26s 19:06s
Stanton St Quintin Buckley Barracks (W-bound) 08:11 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32s 19:12s
Stanton St Quintin, o/s St Giles Church 08:14 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35s 19:15s
Hullavington Parklands (NE-bound) 08:20 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41s 19:21s
Hullavington The Star (N-bound) 08:20 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41s 19:21s
Hullavington Queens Head (NE-bound) 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42s 19:22s
Hullavington Mere Avenue (NE-bound) 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42s 19:22s
Hullavington, opp Telephone Exchange 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42s 19:22s
Corston South End (NE-bound) 08:25 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46s 19:26s
Corston Radnor Arms (NW-bound) 08:26 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47s 19:27s
Corston Foxley Turn (NE-bound) 08:26 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47s 19:27s
Malmesbury, o/s Home Farm 08:29 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:53 18:53s 19:33s
Malmesbury, opp Police Station 08:30 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:55 17:55 18:55s 19:35s
Malmesbury Burton Hill (N-bound) 08:31 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:56 17:56 18:56s 19:36s
Malmesbury High Street (N-bound) 08:32s
Malmesbury The Triangle (NE-bound) 08:34
Malmesbury Willow View Close (W-bound) 08:36
Malmesbury Cross Hayes (S-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:39
Malmesbury Alexander Mews (W-bound) 08:37
Malmesbury School (NW-bound) 08:40

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Coachstyle/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Coachstyle