bustimes.org

C3 - Ringsend Road - Hayfield

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Hayfield - Barrow Street - Ringsend Road - Hayfield

Ringsend Road, stop 395 05:37 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:29 21:59 22:36 23:36
Grand Canal Quay, stop 396 05:37 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:29 21:59 22:36 23:36
Pearse Square, stop 397 05:38 06:01 06:32 07:00 07:29 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:53 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:58 18:29 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:31 22:01 22:38 23:38
Erne Street, stop 398 05:38 06:01 06:33 07:01 07:30 07:39 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:54 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:31 22:01 22:38 23:38
Pearse Station, stop 399 05:39 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:55 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:32 22:02 22:39 23:39
Shaw Street, stop 7859 05:40 06:03 06:35 07:03 07:32 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:56 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:34 22:04 22:41 23:41
Tara Street, Stop no 7732 05:42 06:05 06:37 07:05 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 09:59 10:29 10:58 11:29 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:35 22:05 22:42 23:42
Aston Quay, stop 7392 05:45 06:08 06:40 07:08 07:37 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:38 22:08 22:45 23:45
Temple Bar, Wellington Quay 05:46 06:09 06:41 07:09 07:38 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:05 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:40 22:10 22:47 23:47
Usher's Quay, stop 7855 05:48 06:11 06:44 07:12 07:41 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:07 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:10 21:42 22:12 22:49 23:49
James's Gate, Guinness Store 05:50 06:13 06:46 07:14 07:43 07:54 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:08 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:44 22:14 22:51 23:51
Outside Heuston Train Station 05:52 06:15 06:48 07:16 07:45 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:11 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:14 21:46 22:16 22:53 23:53
Islandbridge, Con Colbert Road (South Circular R 05:55 06:18 06:51 07:19 07:48 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:48 22:18 22:55 23:55
Islandbridge, Con Colbert Road 05:55 06:18 06:51 07:19 07:48 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:14 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:23 18:54 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:49 22:19 22:56 23:56
Palmerston Palmerstown, Lucan Road (The Oval) 06:00 06:23 06:56 07:24 07:53 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:59 18:28 18:59 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:21 21:53 22:23 23:00 00:00
Palmerston The Oval, stop 7239 06:01 06:24 06:58 07:26 07:55 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:29 19:00 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:22 21:54 22:24 23:01 00:01
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road, stop 4401 06:01 06:24 06:58 07:26 07:55 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:20 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:29 19:00 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:22 21:54 22:24 23:01 00:01
Palmerston, Liffey Valley 06:04 06:27 07:01 07:29 07:58 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:53 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:04 18:33 19:04 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:25 21:57 22:27 23:04 00:04
Clayton Hotel, stop 2214 06:05 06:28 07:02 07:30 07:59 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:24 10:54 11:23 11:54 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:05 18:34 19:05 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:26 21:58 22:28 23:05 00:05
Ballyowen St Loman's Hospital, stop 2215 06:06 06:29 07:03 07:31 08:00 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:25 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:58 14:27 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:35 19:06 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:27 21:59 22:29 23:06 00:06
Ballyowen Lane, stop 2216 06:07 06:30 07:05 07:33 08:02 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:26 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:36 19:07 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:28 22:00 22:30 23:07 00:07
Ballyowen Hermitage Road, stop 4599 06:08 06:31 07:06 07:34 08:03 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:27 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:30 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:08 18:37 19:08 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:29 22:01 22:31 23:08 00:08
Lucan Esker Lane, stop 2217 06:09 06:32 07:07 07:35 08:04 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:10 18:38 19:09 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:30 22:02 22:32 23:09 00:09
Lucan Roselawn, stop 2218 06:10 06:33 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:30 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:11 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:03 22:33 23:10 00:10
Lucan St Andrews NS, stop 2219 06:11 06:34 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:30 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:11 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:03 22:33 23:10 00:10
Lucan St Mary's Church, stop 3365 06:11 06:34 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:36 10:06 10:31 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:13 18:41 19:12 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:32 22:04 22:34 23:11 00:11
Lucan Heights, stop 3366 06:12 06:35 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:32 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:42 19:13 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:32 22:04 22:34 23:11 00:11
Lucan Village, stop 3367 06:13 06:36 07:12 07:40 08:09 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:18 18:44 19:15 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:06 22:36 23:13 00:13
Lucan Primrose Lane, stop 3886 06:14 06:37 07:13 07:41 08:10 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:35 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:40 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:19 18:45 19:16 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:07 22:37 23:14 00:14
Lucan Ardeevin Avenue, stop 3887 06:14 06:37 07:14 07:42 08:11 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:36 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:46 19:17 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:35 22:07 22:37 23:14 00:14
Lucan, after Old Cornmill Road, stop 3888 06:15 06:38 07:15 07:43 08:12 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:36 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:21 18:47 19:18 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:36 22:08 22:38 23:15 00:15
Lucan, Hotel (near) 06:17 06:40 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:38 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:48 19:19 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:37 22:09 22:39 23:16 00:16
Lucan Kew Park, stop 7187 06:17 06:40 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:42 10:12 10:38 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:23 18:49 19:20 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:10 22:40 23:17 00:17
Leixlip, opp Springfield Hotel, stop 3954 06:18 06:41 07:19 07:47 08:16 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:44 10:14 10:40 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:45 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:25 18:51 19:22 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:18 00:18
Leixlip Cooldrinagh Terrace, stop 3955 06:19 06:42 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:44 10:14 10:40 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:26 18:51 19:22 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:19 00:19
Leixlip Salmon Leap, stop 3956 06:19 06:42 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:40 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:26 18:52 19:23 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:19 00:19
Leixlip, stop 3957 06:20 06:43 07:21 07:49 08:18 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:42 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:24 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:41 22:13 22:43 23:20 00:20
Leixlip, Church Of Ireland 06:21 06:44 07:22 07:50 08:19 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:43 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:29 18:54 19:25 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:42 22:14 22:44 23:21 00:21
Leixlip, Our Lady's Nativity Church 06:22 06:45 07:23 07:51 08:20 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:44 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:30 18:55 19:26 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:43 22:15 22:45 23:22 00:22
Leixlip, Maynooth Road 06:23 06:46 07:24 07:52 08:21 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:45 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:31 18:56 19:27 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:44 22:16 22:46 23:23 00:23
Leixlip, Cedar Park 06:23 06:46 07:25 07:53 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:49 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:32 18:57 19:28 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:44 22:16 22:46 23:23 00:23
Leixlip, Outside Train Station (opposite) 06:24 06:47 07:26 07:54 08:23 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:50 10:20 10:47 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:34 18:58 19:29 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:45 22:17 22:47 23:24 00:24
Leixlip, Leixlip Amenities Centre (opposite) 06:26 06:49 07:28 07:56 08:25 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:51 10:21 10:48 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:36 19:00 19:31 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:46 22:18 22:48 23:25 00:25
Leixlip, Maynooth Road near Amenities Centre (near) 06:28 06:51 07:30 07:58 08:27 08:40 09:00 09:30 09:53 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:26 16:00 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:38 19:02 19:33 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:47 22:19 22:49 23:26 00:26
Leixlip, Deey Bridge (opposite) 06:29 06:52 07:31 07:59 08:28 08:40 09:00 09:30 09:53 10:23 10:50 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:27 16:01 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:39 19:03 19:34 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:48 22:20 22:50 23:27 00:27
Maynooth, Carton Road 06:32 06:55 07:33 08:01 08:30 08:42 09:02 09:32 09:55 10:25 10:52 11:22 11:51 12:22 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:42 19:05 19:36 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:50 22:22 22:52 23:29 00:29
Maynooth, Carton Wood 06:34 06:57 07:35 08:03 08:32 08:44 09:04 09:34 09:57 10:27 10:54 11:24 11:53 12:24 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:44 19:07 19:38 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:52 22:24 22:54 23:31 00:31
Maynooth, Leinster Park (opposite) 06:35 06:58 07:36 08:04 08:33 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:59 10:29 10:56 11:26 11:55 12:26 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:34 16:10 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:46 19:09 19:40 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:53 22:25 22:55 23:32 00:32
Maynooth, Main Street 06:36 06:59 07:38 08:06 08:35 08:47 09:07 09:37 10:00 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:57 12:28 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:41 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:10 19:41 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:54 22:26 22:56 23:33 00:33
Maynooth Old Greenfield, stop 3918 06:38 07:01 07:42 08:10 08:39 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:04 10:34 11:02 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:19 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:15 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:56 22:28 22:58 23:35 00:35
Maynooth, Kingsbury Estate (opposite) 06:39 07:02 07:43 08:11 08:40 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:05 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:20 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:55 19:16 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 21:57 22:29 22:59 23:36 00:36
Hayfield, stop 7799 06:39 07:02 07:44 08:12 08:41 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:45 16:21 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:17 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 21:58 22:30 23:00 23:37 00:37

Ringsend Road - Hayfield - Hayfield - Barrow Street

Hayfield, stop 7799 05:27 06:00 06:32 06:55 07:27 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:54 17:06 17:24 17:57 18:30 19:03 19:35 20:08 20:41 21:13 21:43 22:14 22:35 04:36
Maynooth Kingsbry, stop 3980 05:28 06:01 06:33 06:56 07:28 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:55 17:07 17:25 17:58 18:31 19:04 19:36 20:09 20:41 21:13 21:43 22:14 22:35 04:37
Maynooth Old Greenfield, stop 6089 05:29 06:02 06:34 06:57 07:29 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:57 17:09 17:27 18:00 18:32 19:05 19:37 20:10 20:42 21:14 21:44 22:15 22:36 04:37
Maynooth, Main Street 05:31 06:04 06:37 07:00 07:32 08:10 08:43 09:14 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:16 16:29 17:00 17:12 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:08 19:40 20:13 20:45 21:17 21:47 22:18 22:39 04:39
Maynooth, Leinster Park (opposite) 05:32 06:05 06:38 07:01 07:33 08:11 08:43 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:17 16:30 17:01 17:13 17:31 18:05 18:36 19:09 19:41 20:14 20:45 21:17 21:47 22:18 22:39 04:39
Maynooth Road, Carton Wood 05:33 06:06 06:39 07:02 07:34 08:12 08:45 09:16 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:18 16:31 17:02 17:14 17:32 18:06 18:37 19:10 19:42 20:15 20:46 21:18 21:48 22:19 22:40 04:40
Maynooth, Carton House 05:35 06:08 06:41 07:04 07:36 08:15 08:47 09:18 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:21 16:34 17:05 17:17 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:12 19:44 20:17 20:48 21:20 21:50 22:21 22:42 04:42
Leixlip, Deey Bridge (opposite) 05:39 06:12 06:46 07:09 07:41 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:25 16:38 17:09 17:21 17:39 18:11 18:42 19:15 19:47 20:20 20:51 21:23 21:53 22:24 22:45 04:45
Leixlip, Royal Canal Way (opposite) 05:40 06:13 06:47 07:10 07:42 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:26 16:39 17:10 17:22 17:40 18:12 18:43 19:16 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:23 21:53 22:24 22:45 04:45
Leixlip, Leixlip Amenities Centre (opposite) 05:42 06:15 06:49 07:12 07:44 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:28 16:41 17:12 17:24 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:17 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:24 21:54 22:25 22:46 04:46
Leixlip, Outside Train Station 05:43 06:16 06:50 07:13 07:45 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:29 16:42 17:13 17:25 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:18 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:25 21:55 22:26 22:47 04:47
Leixlip, Maynooth Road 05:44 06:17 06:52 07:15 07:47 08:22 08:55 09:26 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:30 16:43 17:15 17:27 17:45 18:16 18:47 19:20 19:52 20:25 20:54 21:26 21:56 22:27 22:48 04:48
Leixlip, Our Lady's Nativity Church 05:45 06:18 06:53 07:16 07:48 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:32 16:45 17:16 17:28 17:46 18:17 18:48 19:21 19:53 20:26 20:55 21:27 21:57 22:28 22:49 04:49
Leixlip Village, Stop 7758 05:46 06:19 06:55 07:18 07:50 08:26 08:58 09:29 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:34 16:47 17:19 17:31 17:49 18:20 18:49 19:22 19:54 20:27 20:56 21:28 21:58 22:29 22:50 04:49
Leixlip, stop 3998 05:47 06:20 06:56 07:19 07:51 08:28 09:00 09:31 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:36 16:49 17:22 17:34 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:23 19:55 20:28 20:57 21:29 21:59 22:30 22:51 04:50
Leixlip, opp Cooldrinagh Terrace, stop 3999 05:48 06:21 06:57 07:20 07:52 08:29 09:01 09:32 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:37 16:50 17:23 17:35 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:24 19:56 20:29 20:58 21:30 22:00 22:31 22:52 04:51
Leixlip, opp Springfield Hotel, stop 4000 05:49 06:22 06:58 07:21 07:53 08:29 09:01 09:32 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:38 16:51 17:23 17:35 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:25 19:57 20:30 20:58 21:30 22:00 22:31 22:52 04:51
Lucan Liffey Valley Golf, stop 4001 05:49 06:22 06:59 07:22 07:54 08:30 09:02 09:33 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:24 17:36 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:25 19:57 20:30 20:59 21:31 22:01 22:32 22:53 04:52
Lucan Leixlip Road, stop 3949 05:51 06:24 07:02 07:25 07:57 08:32 09:05 09:36 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:26 17:38 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:27 19:59 20:32 21:00 21:32 22:02 22:33 22:54 04:53
Lucan, before Ball Alley House, stop 3950 05:52 06:25 07:03 07:26 07:58 08:34 09:06 09:37 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:27 17:39 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:28 20:00 20:33 21:01 21:33 22:03 22:34 22:55 04:54
Lucan Village, stop 3372 05:53 06:26 07:04 07:27 07:59 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:29 17:41 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:30 20:02 20:35 21:02 21:34 22:04 22:35 22:56 04:55
Lucan Heights, stop 3373 (opposite) 05:54 06:27 07:06 07:29 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:45 16:58 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:30 20:02 20:35 21:03 21:35 22:05 22:36 22:57 04:56
Lucan, opposite St Mary's Church, stop 3374 05:55 06:28 07:07 07:30 08:02 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:45 16:58 17:31 17:43 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:31 20:03 20:36 21:04 21:36 22:06 22:37 22:58 04:56
Lucan, opposite Chalet Gardens, stop 2233 05:56 06:29 07:08 07:31 08:03 08:44 09:11 09:42 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:31 16:01 16:29 16:46 16:59 17:32 17:44 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:32 20:04 20:37 21:04 21:36 22:06 22:37 22:58 04:56
Lucan Ballydowd Grove, stop 2232 05:57 06:30 07:09 07:32 08:04 08:45 09:12 09:43 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:32 16:02 16:31 16:48 17:01 17:34 17:46 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:33 20:05 20:38 21:05 21:37 22:07 22:38 22:59 04:58
Lucan Retail Park, stop 2234 06:00 06:33 07:11 07:34 08:06 08:48 09:14 09:45 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:52 17:05 17:38 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:36 20:08 20:41 21:06 21:38 22:08 22:39 23:00 05:00
Lucan, Hermitage Golf Club 06:01 06:34 07:12 07:35 08:07 08:49 09:15 09:46 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:53 17:06 17:39 17:51 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:37 20:09 20:42 21:07 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:01 05:01
Palmerston Hermitage Clinic, stop 5056 06:02 06:35 07:13 07:36 08:08 08:50 09:16 09:47 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:54 17:07 17:40 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:38 20:10 20:43 21:08 21:40 22:10 22:41 23:02 05:02
Liffey Valley, Kings Hospital 06:04 06:37 07:15 07:38 08:10 08:52 09:18 09:49 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:40 16:10 16:39 16:56 17:09 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:40 20:12 20:45 21:09 21:41 22:11 22:42 23:03 05:03
Palmerston Palmerstown, Lucan Road 06:06 06:39 07:19 07:42 08:14 08:57 09:21 09:52 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:59 17:12 17:45 17:57 18:15 18:44 19:09 19:42 20:14 20:47 21:11 21:43 22:13 22:44 23:05 05:05
Palmerston The Oval, stop 2242 06:07 06:40 07:20 07:43 08:15 08:58 09:22 09:53 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:00 17:13 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:45 19:10 19:43 20:15 20:48 21:12 21:44 22:14 22:45 23:06 05:05
Islandbridge, Memorial Gardens 06:11 06:44 07:24 07:47 08:19 09:03 09:27 09:58 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:04 17:17 17:50 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:47 20:19 20:52 21:16 21:48 22:18 22:49 23:10 05:09
Islandbridge, Memorial Park 06:11 06:44 07:25 07:48 08:20 09:04 09:27 09:58 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:05 17:18 17:51 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:47 20:19 20:52 21:17 21:49 22:19 22:50 23:11 05:10
Heuston Station, stop 4413 06:15 06:48 07:29 07:52 08:24 09:08 09:31 10:02 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:09 17:22 17:55 18:07 18:25 18:54 19:17 19:50 20:22 20:55 21:19 21:51 22:21 22:52 23:13 05:12
Wolfe Tone Quay, Ellis Street 06:16 06:49 07:31 07:54 08:26 09:10 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:56 19:19 19:52 20:24 20:57 21:21 21:53 22:23 22:54 23:15 05:13
Arran Quay, stop 7854 06:18 06:51 07:33 07:56 08:28 09:12 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:59 18:11 18:29 18:58 19:20 19:53 20:25 20:58 21:22 21:54 22:24 22:55 23:16 05:14
Four Courts, stop 7856 06:20 06:53 07:36 07:59 08:31 09:14 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:16 17:29 18:02 18:14 18:32 19:00 19:22 19:55 20:27 21:00 21:24 21:56 22:26 22:57 23:18 05:15
Ormond Quay, stop 7883 06:21 06:54 07:37 08:00 08:32 09:16 09:40 10:11 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:17 17:30 18:04 18:16 18:34 19:02 19:24 19:57 20:29 21:02 21:25 21:57 22:27 22:58 23:19 05:16
Dublin Bachelors Walk, stop 315 06:23 06:56 07:40 08:03 08:35 09:19 09:44 10:15 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:20 17:33 18:07 18:19 18:37 19:05 19:26 19:59 20:31 21:04 21:27 21:59 22:29 23:00 23:21 05:18
Dublin City South, Pearse Street Garda Station 06:27 07:00 07:44 08:07 08:39 09:24 09:48 10:19 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:26 17:39 18:11 18:23 18:41 19:09 19:30 20:03 20:35 21:08 21:30 22:02 22:32 23:03 23:24 05:21
Pearse Station, Pearse Street 06:31 07:04 07:50 08:13 08:45 09:28 09:52 10:23 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:30 17:43 18:16 18:28 18:46 19:13 19:33 20:06 20:38 21:11 21:33 22:05 22:35 23:06 23:27 05:23
Grand Canal Dock, Pearse Square 06:32 07:05 07:51 08:14 08:46 09:29 09:53 10:24 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:32 17:45 18:17 18:29 18:47 19:14 19:34 20:07 20:39 21:12 21:34 22:06 22:36 23:07 23:28 05:24
Grand Canal Dock, Pearse Street 06:33 07:06 07:52 08:15 08:47 09:31 09:54 10:25 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:18 18:30 18:48 19:15 19:35 20:08 20:40 21:13 21:34 22:06 22:36 23:07 23:28 05:24
Grand Canal Dock, Barrow Street (opposite) 06:34 07:07 07:53 08:16 08:48 09:31 09:55 10:26 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:19 18:31 18:49 19:16 19:35 20:08 20:40 21:13 21:35 22:07 22:37 23:08 23:29 05:25

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

Dublin Bus