Bus Times

C392 - Tylers Cross - Broadley Common - Nazeing - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon

A bus service operated by Epping Forest Community Transport

Outbound

Sumners Water Lane (SW-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:30 17:30
Tylers Cross Farm (o/s) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:32 11:32 13:02 14:02 15:32 16:32 17:32
Broadley Common, o/s Ada Cole Stables 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:34 11:34 13:04 14:04 15:34 16:34 17:34
Broadley Common, opp The Black Swan 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:36 11:36 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:36 17:36
Nazeing, opp The Rising Sun 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:36 11:36 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:36 17:36
Nazeing, opp Betts Lane 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:37 11:37 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:37 17:37
Bumbles Green, opp King Harold's Head 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:39 11:39 13:09 14:09 15:39 16:39 17:39
Bumbles Green, opp Telephone Exchange 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Nazeing, opp Curtis Farm 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Nazeing, adj Perry Hill 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:42 11:42 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Nazeing, opp Hoe Lane 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:44 11:44 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Nazeing Crossroads (W-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Nazeing, adj Elizabeth Close 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Nazeing, opp Hill Grove Business Park 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:46 11:46 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Old Nazeing Road (adj) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:46 11:46 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Nazeing, adj Rusheymead Park 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:47 11:47 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:49 11:49 13:19 14:19 15:49 16:49 17:49
Broxbourne, opp Churchfields 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop N) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Spitalbrook, nr St David's Drive 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Hoddesdon, nr Lowewood Museum 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:55 11:55 13:25 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Hoddesdon, nr Brocket Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop C) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:57 11:57 13:27 14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop A) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rye Park, nr Duke Street 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rye Park, o/s Stanstead Road Shops 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rye Park, nr Forres School 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:59 11:59 13:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rye Park, nr Castle Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:59 11:59 13:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rye Park, opp Whitley Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:59 11:59 13:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rye Park Rye Road (Stop A) 07:30 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00

Inbound

Rye Park Rye Road (Stop A) 07:30 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Rye Park, opp Crossfield Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:01 13:31 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rye Park Stanstead Road (W-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:01 13:31 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rye Park, nr Manor Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 11:02 12:02 13:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hoddesdon, nr Middlefield Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 07:38 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 07:41 08:41 09:41 11:11 12:11 13:41 14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Broxbourne, nr Churchfields 07:42 08:42 09:42 11:12 12:12 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:13 12:13 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:13 18:13
Nazeing, opp Rusheymead Park 07:44 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Old Nazeing Road (opp) 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Nazeing, adj Hill Grove Business Park 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Nazeing, opp Elizabeth Close 07:46 08:46 09:46 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Nazeing Crossroads (E-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:17 18:17
Nazeing, adj Hoe Lane 07:47 08:47 09:47 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:17 18:17
Nazeing, opp Perry Hill 07:48 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Nazeing, o/s Curtis Farm 07:49 08:49 09:49 11:19 12:19 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:19 18:19
Bumbles Green, o/s Telephone Exchange 07:51 08:51 09:51 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Bumbles Green, o/s King Harold's Head 07:51 08:51 09:51 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Nazeing, adj Betts Lane 07:52 08:52 09:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Nazeing, o/s The Rising Sun 07:52 08:52 09:52 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Broadley Common, o/s The Black Swan 07:53 08:53 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Broadley Common, opp Ada Cole Stables 07:53 08:53 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Tylers Cross Farm (opp) 07:56 08:56 09:56 11:26 12:26 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Sumners Water Lane (NE-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 11:28 12:28 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28

More information