Bus Times

C392 - Tylers Cross - Broadley Common - Nazeing - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon

A bus service operated by Epping Forest Community Transport

Outbound

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 14) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:30 17:30
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:32 11:32 13:02 14:02 15:32 16:32 17:32
Sumners Water Lane (SW-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:36 11:36 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:36 17:36
Tylers Cross Farm (o/s) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:38 11:38 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Broadley Common, o/s Ada Cole Stables 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Broadley Common, opp The Black Swan 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Nazeing, opp The Rising Sun 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Nazeing, opp Betts Lane 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bumbles Green, opp King Harold's Head 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:42 11:42 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bumbles Green, opp Telephone Exchange 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:43 11:43 13:13 14:13 15:43 16:43 17:43
Nazeing, opp Curtis Farm 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:44 11:44 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Nazeing, adj Perry Hill 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:44 11:44 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Nazeing, opp Hoe Lane 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Nazeing Crossroads (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:46 11:46 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Nazeing, adj Elizabeth Close 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:46 11:46 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Nazeing, opp Hill Grove Business Park 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:47 11:47 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Old Nazeing Road (adj) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:47 11:47 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Nazeing, adj Rusheymead Park 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:48 11:48 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Broxbourne, opp Churchfields 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:51 11:51 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop N) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Spitalbrook, nr St David's Drive 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Hoddesdon, nr Lowewood Museum 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Hoddesdon, nr Brocket Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop C) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:55 11:55 13:25 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop A) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rye Park, nr Duke Street 07:28 08:28 15:58 16:58 17:58

Inbound

Rye Park, nr Duke Street 07:28 08:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rye Park, nr Manor Road 07:28 08:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Hoddesdon, nr Middlefield Road 07:28 08:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 07:30 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 07:30 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 07:30 08:32 09:32 11:02 12:02 13:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 07:31 08:33 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 07:31 08:34 09:34 11:04 12:04 13:34 14:34 16:04 17:04 18:04
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 07:32 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:05 18:05
Broxbourne, nr Churchfields 07:33 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:05 18:05
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 07:36 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:06 13:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Nazeing, opp Rusheymead Park 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Old Nazeing Road (opp) 07:38 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Nazeing, adj Hill Grove Business Park 07:38 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Nazeing, opp Elizabeth Close 07:39 08:39 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Nazeing Crossroads (E-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Nazeing, adj Hoe Lane 07:40 08:40 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Nazeing, opp Perry Hill 07:41 08:41 09:41 11:11 12:11 13:41 14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Nazeing, o/s Curtis Farm 07:41 08:41 09:41 11:11 12:11 13:41 14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Bumbles Green, o/s Telephone Exchange 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:13 12:13 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bumbles Green, o/s King Harold's Head 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:13 12:13 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:13 18:13
Nazeing, adj Betts Lane 07:44 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Nazeing, o/s The Rising Sun 07:44 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Broadley Common, o/s The Black Swan 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Broadley Common, opp Ada Cole Stables 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Tylers Cross Farm (opp) 07:48 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Sumners Water Lane (NE-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 11:26 12:26 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 14) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:30 12:30 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30

More information

Epping Forest Community Transport