bustimes.org

LAND - Sennen Cove - Penzance - Newlyn - Pothcurno - Land's End - Sennan - St Just - St Ives - Penzance - St Ives, Youth Hostel

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Map

Sennen Cove - Penwith College via Penzance, St Ives, St Just, Sennan, Land's End, Pothcurno -Newlyn
Sennen Cove - St Ives, Youth Hostel via Penzance, Newlyn, Pothcurno, Land's End, Sennan, St Just, St Ives, Penzance
Mounts Bay Academy - St Ives Malakoff via St Erth Multi Modal Hub, Carbis Bay

Penzance Bus Station (Stand E) 09:10
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Penzance Chyandour (E-bound) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Penzance Gwel Lewern (E-bound) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (NE-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Penzance Sainsburys (NE-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Penzance, opp Halfords 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Long Rock, opp Morrisons 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Long Rock Mexico Inn (E-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Long Rock, opp The Kite Loft 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Long Rock, opp Station House 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Marazion Godolphin Drive (SE-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Marazion, opp Playground 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Marazion The Square (E-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Marazion Church (E-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Marazion Silverhouse (E-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Marazion, opp Chymorvah 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Marazion, opp Cemetery 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Marazion Turnpike Road (E-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Long Rock Varfell Turn (N-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Varfell Ludgvan Leaze (N-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Crowlas The Star Inn (E-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Crowlas Cockwells Turn (NE-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Whitecross, opp Bus Shelter 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Whitecross The Old School House (NE-bound) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Canon’s Town, opp Bus Shelter 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Rose-an-Grouse, opp Lamb and Flag Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
St Erth Interchange (SW-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Lelant, opp Dobbies Garden Centre 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Lelant Downs Springfield (W-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Lelant Downs St Ives Holiday Village (SW-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Lelant Downs, opp Springfield 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Lelant Woodlands (N-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Lelant, opp Village Hall 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Lelant Tyringham Road (W-bound) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (NW-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Carbis Bay, opp Boskerris Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Carbis Bay Count House Lane (NW-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
St Ives Tesco (NW-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
St Ives Cornish Arms (N-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
St Ives Harbour Hotel (N-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 08:57 09:05 09:57 10:05 10:57 11:05 11:57 12:05 12:57 13:05 13:57 14:05 14:57 15:05 15:57 16:05 16:57 17:05 17:57 18:05
St Ives Cinema (W-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
St Ives, opp Stennack Surgery 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
St Ives, opp Opp St James Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
St Ives British Legion (SW-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
St Ives Trenwith Bridge (SW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
St Ives Higher Stennack (SW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
St Ives Leach Pottery (SW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
St Ives Joannies Avenue (E-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
St Ives Hellesveor Farm Campsite (W-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Penbeagle Trevalgan Holiday Park (W-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Trevalgan Buttermilk Hill (W-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Trevalgan Towednack Turn (SW-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Zennor, opp Wicca Farm 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Zennor Turn (opp) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Boswednack Farm (opp) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Gurnards Head Hotel (opp) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Rosemergy Carn Galver Mine (S-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Rosemergy Long Carn (W-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Trevowhan Waterloo (SW-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Morvah, opp Telephone Box 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Pendeen Bojewyan Stennack (S-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Pendeen Portherras Cross (SW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Pendeen, opp Boscaswell Stores 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Pendeen Church Road (SW-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Pendeen, opp Boscaswell Playing Fields 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Pendeen Geevor Tin Mine (SW-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Trewellard Arms (SW-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Carnyorth Terrace (S-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Carnyorth Falmouth Place (SW-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Botallack Cresswell Terrace (SW-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Truthwall Trevaylor Caravan Park (S-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Tregeseal Nancherrow (S-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (SE-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
St Just Fore Street (S-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
St Just, adj Higher Gews Close 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
St Just, opp Top of Kelynack 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Kelynack Farm (opp) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
St Just, opp Lands End Airport 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Escalls, opp Friends Burial Ground 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Carn Towan, opp Escalls Chapel 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Sennen, opp Sunny Corner Lane 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Sennen Primary School (W-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Sennen Maria's Lane (W-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Mayon Sennen Cove (E-bound) 06:40 07:40 09:25 10:21 10:25 11:21 11:25 12:21 12:25 13:21 13:25 14:21 14:25 15:21 15:25 16:21 16:25 17:21 17:25 18:21 18:25 19:21
Sennen, opp Maria's Lane 06:42 07:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Sennen, opp First and Last Post Office 06:43 07:43 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Sennen First and Last Inn (S-bound) 06:44 07:44 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Sennen Sea View Holiday Park (S-bound) 06:44 07:44 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Land’s End Car Park (E-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Trevescan The Little Barn Cafe (E-bound) 06:46 07:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Trevescan Skewjack (SE-bound) 06:50 07:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Polgigga Tresco (S-bound) 06:52 07:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Little Trethewey (E-bound) 06:54 07:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Trethewey (S-bound) 06:54 07:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Porthcurno The Valley (S-bound) 06:57 07:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Porthcurno Car Park (SE-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Porthcurno The Valley (N-bound) 07:03 08:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Trethewey (N-bound) 07:04 08:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Treen, opp Bus Shelter 07:08 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Sparnon, opp Lamorna Junction 07:11 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Sparnon Crean Turn (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Sparnon, opp Westmoor 07:13 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
St Buryan, opp Kew Pendra 07:15 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
St Buryan, opp Post Office 07:16 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Boskenna, opp Merry Maidens 07:21 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Boskenna, opp Menwinian 07:22 08:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Lamorna Turn (N-bound) 07:23 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Lamorna Pottery (E-bound) 07:24 08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Sheffield, opp Long Row 07:28 08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Newlyn Gwavas Cross Roads (NE-bound) 07:32 08:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Newlyn Chywoone Hill (N-bound) 07:32 08:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Newlyn Bridge (NE-bound) 07:34 08:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Penzance Lidden Road (NE-bound) 07:35 08:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penzance Lidl (NE-bound) 07:36 08:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Penzance, o/s Jubilee Pool 07:38 08:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Penzance Bus Station (Stand A) 07:45 08:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Penzance Penalverne Place (N-bound) 08:51
Penzance West Cornwall Hospital (N-bound) 08:52
Penzance Penwith College (N-bound) 08:55

Penwith College - Sennen Cove via Penzance, St Ives, St Just, Sennan, Land's End, Pothcurno -Newlyn
St Ives, Youth Hostel - Sennen Cove via Penzance, Newlyn, Pothcurno, Land's End, Sennan, St Just, St Ives, Penzance
St Ives Malakoff - Mounts Bay Academy via St Erth Multi Modal Hub, Carbis Bay

Penzance Bus Station (Stand B) 11:25
08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:50
Penzance, opp Jubilee Pool 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:53
Penzance, opp Lidl 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:55
Penzance Lidden Road (SW-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:57
Newlyn Art Gallery (SW-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:57
Newlyn Bridge (S-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:58
Newlyn Chywoone Hill (S-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:00
Newlyn Gwavas Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:00
Sheffield Long Row (S-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:04
Lamorna Pottery (opp) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:08
Lamorna Turn (SW-bound) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:09
Boskenna Menwinian (NW-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:10
Boskenna Merry Maidens (SW-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:11
St Buryan Post Office (SW-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:16
St Buryan Kew Pendra (SW-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:16
Sparnon Westmoor (SW-bound) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:18
Sparnon, opp Crean Turn 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:19
Sparnon Lamorna Junction (SW-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20
Treen Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:23
Trethewey (S-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:28
Porthcurno The Valley (S-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:30
Porthcurno Car Park (SE-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:32
09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:33
Porthcurno The Valley (N-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:34
Trethewey (N-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:36
Little Trethewey (W-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:36
Polgigga Tresco (N-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:37
Trevescan, opp Skewjack 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:40
Trevescan, opp The Little Barn Cafe 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:45
Land’s End Car Park (E-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:50
09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Sennen, opp Sea View Holiday Park 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54
Sennen, opp First and Last Inn 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55
Sennen First and Last Post Office (NE-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56
Sennen Maria's Lane (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:59
Mayon Sennen Cove (E-bound) 08:55 09:51 09:55 10:51 10:55 11:51 11:55 12:51 12:55 13:51 13:55 14:51 14:55 15:51 15:55 16:51 16:55 17:51 17:55 19:01 19:02
Sennen, opp Maria's Lane 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:04
Sennen, opp Primary School 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:05
Sennen Sunny Corner Lane (NE-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:07
Carn Towan Escalls Chapel (N-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:08
Escalls Friends Burial Ground (NE-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:09
St Just Lands End Airport (NW-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:11
Kelynack Farm (NW-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:14
St Just Top of Kelynack (NE-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:16
St Just, opp Higher Gews Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:18
St Just Fore Street (N-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:18
St Just Terminus (N-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:19
09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
St Just Top Nancherrow Hill (NW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Tregeseal Nancherrow (N-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Truthwall, opp Trevaylor Caravan Park 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Botallack Creswell Terrace (E-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Carnyorth Falmouth Place (NE-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Carnyorth Terrace (opp) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Trewellard Arms (opp) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Pendeen Geevor Tin Mine (NE-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Pendeen Boscaswell Playing Fields (NE-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Pendeen Church Road (NE-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Pendeen Boscaswell Stores (E-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Pendeen Portherras Cross (NE-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Pendeen, opp Bojewyan Stennack 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Pendeen, opp Keigwin Farm 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Morvah Telephone Box (E-bound) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Trevowhan Waterloo (NE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Rosemergy Long Carn (E-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Rosemergy, opp Carn Galver Mine 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Gurnards Head Hotel (E-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Boswednack Farm (NE-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Zennor Turn (E-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Zennor Wicca Farm (NE-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Trevalgan Towednack Turn (NE-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Trevalgan Buttermilk Hill (E-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Penbeagle Trevalgan Holiday Park Turn (E-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
St Ives Hellesveor Farm Campsite (E-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
St Ives, opposite Joannies Avenue 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
St Ives Leach Pottery (NE-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
St Ives Higher Stennack (NE-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
St Ives Trenwith Bridge (NE-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
St Ives, opp British Legion 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
St Ives St James Court (E-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
St Ives Stennack Surgery (E-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
St Ives Cinema (E-bound) 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
St Ives Harbour Hotel (S-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
St Ives The View (SE-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
St Ives Cornish Arms (S-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
St Ives, opp Opp Tesco 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Carbis Bay Valley Road (SE-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Carbis Bay Boskerris Road (SE-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Carbis Bay Richmond Way (SE-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (SE-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Lelant Tyringham Road (SE-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Lelant Village Hall (SW-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Lelant Woodlands (S-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Lelant Downs Springfield (W-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Lelant Downs St Ives Holiday Village (SW-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Lelant Downs, opp Springfield 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Lelant Dobbies Garden Centre (SE-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
St Erth Interchange (SW-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Rose-an-Grouse Lamb and Flag (SW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Canon’s Town Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Whitecross, opp The Old School House 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Whitecross Bus Shelter (S-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Crowlas, opp Cockwells Turn 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Crowlas, opp The Star Inn 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Varfell, opp Ludgvan Leaze 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Long Rock Varfell Turn (S-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Marazion Turnpike Road (W-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Marazion Cemetery (W-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Marazion Chymorvah (NW-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Marazion Silverhouse (W-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Marazion, opp Church 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Marazion The Square (NW-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Marazion Playground (NW-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Marazion, opp Godolphin Drive 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Long Rock Station House (NW-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Long Rock, o/s The Kite Loft 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Long Rock, opp Mexico Inn 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Long Rock Morrisons (W-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Penzance Halfords (W-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Penzance Sainsburys (SW-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Penzance Sainsburys Entrance (SW-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Penzance, opp Gwel Lewern 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Penzance Chyandour (W-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Penzance Bus Station (Stand A) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

First Kernow