bustimes.org

P1 - Home Park Car Park - Home Park Car Park

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays)

Windsor, at Home Park Car Park 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 09:20 09:40 10:20 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:40 19:20 then every 20 minutes until 20:40
Windsor, adj Home Park Tennis Courts 07:00 09:20 09:40 10:20 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:40 14:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 18:40 19:20 20:40
Windsor, adj Home Park Pavilion 07:01 09:21 09:40 10:21 11:21 11:41 12:00 12:41 14:21 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:41 18:41 19:21 20:41
Windsor, opp Romney Lock Car Park 07:03 09:23 09:41 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:01 12:43 14:23 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:43 18:43 19:23 20:43
Datchet, adj The Green 09:51 12:11 16:11
Datchet, opp Primary School 09:52 12:12 16:12
Datchet, opp Green Lane 09:52 12:12 16:12
Datchet Ditton Road Junction (N-bound) 09:53 12:13 16:13
Datchet, adj Ditton Road Cemetery 09:54 12:14 16:14
Datchet Majors Farm Road (o/s 112) 09:55 12:15 16:15
Datchet, nr Montrose Avenue 09:56 12:16 16:16
Datchet, opp The Green 09:58 12:18 16:18
Windsor, adj King Edward VII Car Park 07:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 14:25 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 18:45 19:25 20:45
Windsor & Eton Riverside Station (Stop F) 07:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 14:26 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 18:46 19:26 20:46
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 07:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 14:27 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 18:47 19:27 20:47
Windsor, adj Castle Hill 07:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 14:28 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 18:48 19:28 20:48
Windsor Barclays Bank (Stop C) 07:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 14:30 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 18:50 19:30 20:50
Windsor & Eton Riverside Station (Stop E) 07:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 14:32 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 18:52 19:32 20:52
Windsor, adj King Edward VII Car Park 07:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 14:35 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 18:55 19:35 20:55
Windsor, adj Romney Lock Car Park 07:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 14:36 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 18:56 19:36 20:56
Windsor, opp Home Park Pavilion 07:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 14:37 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 18:57 19:37 20:57
Windsor, opp Home Park Tennis Courts 07:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 14:38 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 18:58 19:38 20:58
Windsor, at Home Park Car Park 07:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 14:39 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 18:59 19:39 20:59

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WBSV/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 May 2022

White Bus Services