bustimes.org

W1 - Windsor - Windsor

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Windsor Barclays Bank (Stop C) 10:21 11:21 12:28 13:28
Windsor Charles Street (Stop B) 10:23 11:23 12:30 13:30
10:30 11:30
Windsor, nr William Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Windsor, nr Bachelors Acre 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Windsor, o/s York House 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Windsor, opp Grove Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Windsor, o/s King Edward VII Hospital 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Windsor, o/s Trevelyan School 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Windsor Bulkeley Avenue (N-bound) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Windsor Springfield Road (W-bound) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Windsor Westmead (S-bound) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Windsor Upcroft (S-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Windsor Peel Close (S-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Windsor, opp Imperial Court 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Clewer, opp Addington Close 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Clewer, opp Hatch Lane 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Clewer, adj Manor Farm Close 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Clewer, o/s Sebastopol PH 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Clewer Foster Avenue (o/s 5) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Clewer, adj Camm Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Clewer Piner Cottages (W-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Dedworth, opp Poolmans Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Dedworth Wolf Lane (Opp 134) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Dedworth, opp White Horse Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Dedworth, adj Basford Way 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Dedworth, opp Leigh Square 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Dedworth, opp Tesco 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Dedworth, opp All Saints Church 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Dedworth, opp Kentons Lane 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Dedworth Hanover Way (W-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dedworth, opp Loring Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dedworth, nr Stuart Way 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dedworth, nr Longmead 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Dedworth, opp Smiths Lane Flats 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, nr Burnetts Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, adj Cawcott Drive 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, opp Ballard Green 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, adj Withey Close 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Dedworth, nr Pierson Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Dedworth, o/s Homer First School 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Dedworth, nr Copper Beech Close 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Dedworth Ruddlesway Roundabout (N-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Dedworth Ruddlesway Roundabout (S-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Dedworth, opp Martin Close 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Dedworth, opp Tinkers Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Dedworth, opp Tesco 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Dedworth, opp All Saints Church 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Dedworth, opp Kentons Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Clewer, nr St Andrews Avenue 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Clewer St Andrews Crescent (o/s 19) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Clewer, adj Cranbourne Ave 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Clewer Bell View (o/s 47) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Clewer, adj Hatch Lane 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Clewer, nr Addington Close 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Windsor, o/s Imperial Court 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Windsor Peel Close (N-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Windsor Upcroft (N-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Windsor Westmead (N-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Windsor Springfield Road (E-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Windsor Bulkeley Avenue (S-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Windsor, opp Trevelyan School 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Windsor, opp King Edward VII Hospital 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20

Timetable data from White Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

White Bus Services