bustimes.org

W1 - Windsor - Clewer - Dedworth

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Windsor Barclays Bank (Stop C) 10:21 11:21 12:28 13:28
Windsor Charles Street (Stop B) 10:23 11:23 12:30 13:30
Windsor Charles Street (Stop B) 10:30 11:30
Windsor, nr William Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Windsor, nr Bachelors Acre 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Windsor, o/s York House 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Windsor, opp Grove Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Windsor, o/s King Edward VII Hospital 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Windsor, o/s Trevelyan School 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Windsor Bulkeley Avenue (N-bound) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Windsor Springfield Road (W-bound) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Windsor Westmead (S-bound) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Windsor Upcroft (S-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Windsor Peel Close (S-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Windsor, opp Imperial Court 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Clewer, opp Addington Close 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Clewer, opp Hatch Lane 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Clewer, adj Manor Farm Close 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Clewer, o/s Sebastopol PH 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Clewer Foster Avenue (o/s 5) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Clewer, adj Camm Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Clewer Piner Cottages (W-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Dedworth, opp Poolmans Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Dedworth Wolf Lane (Opp 134) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Dedworth, opp White Horse Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Dedworth, adj Basford Way 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Dedworth, opp Leigh Square 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Dedworth, opp Tesco 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Dedworth, opp All Saints Church 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Dedworth, opp Kentons Lane 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Dedworth Hanover Way (W-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dedworth, opp Loring Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dedworth, nr Stuart Way 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dedworth, nr Longmead 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Dedworth, opp Smiths Lane Flats 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, nr Burnetts Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, adj Cawcott Drive 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, opp Ballard Green 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Dedworth, adj Withey Close 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Dedworth, nr Pierson Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Dedworth, o/s Homer First School 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Dedworth, nr Copper Beech Close 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Dedworth Ruddlesway Roundabout (N-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Dedworth Ruddlesway Roundabout (S-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Dedworth, opp Martin Close 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Dedworth, opp Tinkers Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Dedworth, opp Tesco 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Dedworth, opp All Saints Church 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Dedworth, opp Kentons Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Clewer, nr St Andrews Avenue 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Clewer St Andrews Crescent (o/s 19) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Clewer, adj Cranbourne Ave 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Clewer Bell View (o/s 47) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Clewer, adj Hatch Lane 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Clewer, nr Addington Close 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Windsor, o/s Imperial Court 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Windsor Peel Close (N-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Windsor Upcroft (N-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Windsor Westmead (N-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Windsor Springfield Road (E-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Windsor Bulkeley Avenue (S-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Windsor, opp Trevelyan School 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Windsor, opp King Edward VII Hospital 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

White Bus Services