bustimes.org

X22 - Norwich,Bus Station - Lowestoft,Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Lowestoft,Bus Station - Norwich,Bus Station

Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand) 06:25 07:00 08:28 09:20 15:23
06:30 07:05 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lowestoft, opp Waveney Chambers 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52
Lowestoft, nr East Point Pavilion 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:53
Lowestoft, adj Waterloo Road 06:34 07:09 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54
Lowestoft, o/s Claremont Pier 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55
Kirkley, adj London Road South 06:36 07:11 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55
Kirkley, opp Marquis of Lorne 06:37 07:12 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56
Kirkley, opp Enstone Road 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57
Kirkley, adj Fighting Cocks 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59
Whitton, opp Britten Road 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59
Whitton, opp Homefield Avenue 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:30 18:00
Whitton, adj Ravenwood Mews 06:42 07:17 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:31 18:01
Whitton, opp Westwood Avenue 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:32 18:02
Whitton, adj Aldwyck Way 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:34 18:04
Whitton, opp Andaman Surgery 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:34 18:04
Carlton Colville, adj Wharfedale 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:36 18:06
Carlton Colville, adj Deepdale 06:48 07:23 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:36 18:06
Carlton Colville, adj Ashtree Gardens 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:38 18:08
Carlton Colville, adj Poplar Road 06:50 07:25 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:38 18:08
Carlton Colville, adj Shaw Avenue 06:50 07:25 08:00 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:39 18:09
Carlton Colville, adj Carlton Square 06:51 07:26 08:02 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:39 18:09
Carlton Colville, opp Bell Inn 06:52 07:27 08:03 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:40 18:10
Carlton Colville, opp Gardens 06:52 07:27 08:03 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:40 18:10
Carlton Colville, opp Secrets Corner 06:53 07:28 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:40 18:10
Carlton Colville, adj Playing Field 06:54 07:29 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:41 18:11
Carlton Colville, opp Waters Avenue 06:54 07:29 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:42 18:12
Carlton Colville, adj Transport Museum 06:56 07:31 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:43 18:13
Carlton Colville, opp Anchor Way 06:57 07:32 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16
Carlton Colville, opp Marsh Lane 06:57 07:32 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16
Barnby, opp West Cottage 07:01 07:36 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20
Barnby, opp Nursery 07:02 07:37 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:40 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:21
Barnby, opp Welbeck Close 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
N Cove, adj Spinney Close 08:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Worlingham, opp Service Station 07:07 07:42 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26
Worlingham, adj Garden Lane 07:07 07:42 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26
Worlingham, adj Kempton Cross 07:08 07:43 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28
Beccles, opp Park Drive 07:09 07:44 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29
Beccles, adj Ellough Road 07:11 07:46 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31
Beccles, adj Eileen Crisp Court 07:13 07:48 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33
Beccles, opp Grove Road 07:14 07:49 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34
Beccles, adj Exchange Square 07:14 07:49 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34
Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 1) 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36
07:20 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40
Becclesgate (adj) 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40
Gillingham, adj The Street 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:44
Stockton, opp Rectory Road 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Hales, adj Ranters Row 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50
Hales, opp Green Lane 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51
Loddon, adj Gunton Road 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55
Loddon, adj Leman Grove 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56
Loddon, opp Beech Close 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56
Loddon, opp Market Place 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58
Chedgrave, adj White Horse 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59
Thurton, opp Langley Gates 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Thurton, adj Manor Farm 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03
Thurton, adj George & Dragon 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Thurton, adj Prospect Place 07:51 08:26 09:00 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Hellington Corner (adj) 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Yelverton, opp Orchard Farm 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Framingham Earl, adj Slade Lane 07:55 08:30 09:04 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09
Framingham Earl, opp Gull 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 08:02 08:37 09:12 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15
Norwich, opp King Street 08:02 08:37 09:12 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15
Norwich, adj Corton Road 08:04 08:39 09:14 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 08:06 08:41 09:16 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17
Norwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:10 08:45 09:20 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20

Norwich,Bus Station - Lowestoft,Bus Station

Norwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:28
07:50 08:20 09:50 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:30
Norwich, opp Kings Lane 07:51 08:21 09:51 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:31
Norwich, opp Corton Road 07:53 08:23 09:53 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:33
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 07:54 08:24 09:54 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:34
Norwich, opp County Hall 07:54 08:24 09:54 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:34
Framingham Earl, adj Gull 08:00 08:30 10:00 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:40
Framingham Earl, opp Slade Lane 08:00 08:30 10:00 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:40
Yelverton, adj Orchard Farm 08:02 08:32 10:02 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:42
Hellington Corner (opp) 08:02 08:32 10:02 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:42
Thurton, opp Prospect Place 08:04 08:34 10:04 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:44
Thurton, opp George & Dragon 08:05 08:35 10:05 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45
Thurton, opp Manor Farm 08:05 08:35 10:05 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45
Thurton, adj Langley Gates 08:06 08:36 10:06 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:46
Chedgrave, opp White Horse 08:09 08:39 10:09 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:49
Loddon, adj Market Place 08:11 08:41 10:11 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:51
Loddon, opp Leman Grove 08:13 08:43 10:13 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:53
Loddon, opp Gunton Road 08:15 08:45 10:15 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:55
Hales, adj Green Lane 08:17 08:47 10:17 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:57
Hales, adj Church Lane 08:17 08:47 10:17 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:57
Stockton, adj Rectory Road 08:20 08:50 10:20 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:35 17:06 17:35 18:05 19:00
Gillingham, opp The Street 08:23 08:53 10:23 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:38 17:09 17:38 18:08 19:03
Beccles, adj Fen Lane 08:26 08:56 10:26 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:11 19:06
Beccles, adj Ravensmere East 08:26 08:56 10:26 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:11 19:06
Beccles, adj Caxton Road 08:28 08:58 10:28 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:13 19:08
07:15 07:45 08:30 09:00 10:30 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:45 17:18 17:47 18:15 19:10
Beccles, adj Grove Road 07:15 07:45 08:30 09:00 10:30 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:45 17:18 17:47 18:15 19:10
Beccles, opp Eileen Crisp Court 07:16 07:46 08:31 09:01 10:31 09:31 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:46 17:19 17:48 18:16 19:11
Beccles, opp Ellough Road 07:17 07:47 08:32 09:02 10:32 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:47 17:20 17:49 18:17 19:12
Beccles, adj Park Drive 07:18 07:48 08:33 09:03 10:33 09:33 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:48 17:21 17:50 18:18 19:13
Worlingham, opp Kempton Cross 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:04 10:34 09:34 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:49 17:22 17:51 18:19 19:14
Worlingham, opp Garden Lane 07:20 07:50 08:35 09:05 10:35 09:35 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:50 17:23 17:52 18:20 19:15
Worlingham, nr Service Station 07:21 07:51 08:36 09:06 10:36 09:36 10:06 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:51 17:24 17:53 18:21 19:16
N Cove, opp Spinney Close 07:25 07:55 08:40 10:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:57 18:25 19:20
Barnby, adj Welbeck Close 07:25 07:56 08:41 10:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 17:58 18:26 19:21
Barnby, o/s Nursery 07:26 07:56 08:41 09:11 10:41 09:41 10:11 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:56 17:29 17:58 18:26 19:21
Barnby, adj West Cottage 07:27 07:57 08:42 09:12 10:42 09:42 10:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:57 17:30 17:59 18:27 19:22
Carlton Colville, adj Marsh Lane 07:31 08:02 08:47 09:17 10:46 09:47 10:16 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:01 17:35 18:04 18:31 19:26
Carlton Colville, adj Anchor Way 07:31 08:03 08:47 09:17 10:47 09:47 10:17 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:27
Carlton Colville, opp Transport Museum 07:32 08:04 08:48 09:18 10:48 09:48 10:18 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:28
Carlton Colville, adj Waters Avenue 07:32 08:04 08:48 09:18 10:48 09:48 10:18 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:28
Carlton Colville, opp Playing Field 07:33 08:05 08:49 09:19 10:49 09:49 10:19 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:29
Carlton Colville, adj Secrets Corner 07:33 08:06 08:50 09:20 10:50 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:30
Carlton Colville, o/s Bell Inn 07:34 08:06 08:50 09:20 10:50 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:30
Carlton Colville, opp Carlton Square 07:34 08:07 08:51 09:21 10:51 09:51 10:21 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:31
Carlton Colville, opp Shaw Avenue 07:35 08:08 08:51 09:21 10:51 09:51 10:21 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:31
Carlton Colville, opp Poplar Road 07:35 08:08 08:52 09:22 10:52 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:32
Carlton Colville, opp Ashtree Gardens 07:35 08:09 08:52 09:22 10:52 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:32
Carlton Colville, opp Deepdale 07:36 08:10 08:53 09:23 10:53 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:33
Carlton Colville, adj Fortress Road 07:38 08:12 08:55 09:25 10:55 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:35
Whitton, adj Andaman Surgery 07:39 08:14 08:56 09:26 10:56 09:56 10:26 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:36
Whitton, opp Aldwyck Way 07:40 08:16 08:57 09:27 10:57 09:57 10:27 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:37
Whitton, adj Westwood Avenue 07:41 08:17 08:58 09:28 10:58 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:37
Whitton, opp Ravenwood Mews 07:41 08:18 08:59 09:29 10:59 09:59 10:29 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:37
Whitton, adj Homefield Avenue 07:41 08:18 09:00 09:29 11:00 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:34 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:38
Whitton, adj Britten Road 07:42 08:19 09:00 09:30 11:00 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:38
Kirkley, opp Fighting Cocks 07:43 08:20 09:01 09:31 11:01 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:39
Kirkley, adj Enstone Road 07:43 08:21 09:02 09:32 11:02 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:39
Kirkley, adj Marquis of Lorne 07:44 08:22 09:03 09:33 11:03 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:40
Kirkley, adj Lorne Park Road 07:45 08:23 09:04 09:34 11:04 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:40
Lowestoft, adj Union Place 07:45 08:24 09:04 09:34 11:04 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:40
Lowestoft, adj Freemantle Road 07:46 08:24 09:05 09:35 11:05 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:41
Lowestoft, opp Mill Road 07:46 08:25 09:06 09:36 11:06 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:41
Lowestoft, nr Asda 07:47 08:26 09:07 09:37 11:07 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:42
Lowestoft, adj Railway Station 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:39 11:09 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:43
Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand) 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:45 11:15 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:48

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk