Helston The Parade (SW-bound)
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- corgdwtd
- 0800COA15493
U4 | Penzance | 15:18 |
34 | Lizard | 16:18 |
U4 | Penzance | 16:18 |
U4 | Blue Anchor | 17:18 |
36 | Sainsburys | 17:33 |
U4 | Blue Anchor | 18:18 |
34 | Culdrose | 18:38 |
Saturday 30 March
34 | Lizard | 06:33 |
34 | Sainsburys | 06:55 |
U4 | Penzance | 07:18 |
Bus and coach services
- 33 St Keverne - Porthallow - Manaccan - Gunwalloe - Helston OTS
- 34 Redruth - Lizard via Helston, Mullion Go Cornwall Bus
- 35 Falmouth - Mawnan Smith - Halford Passage - RNAS Culdrose - Helston OTS
- 35A Famouth - Gweek - Helston OTS
- 36 Truro Railway Station - RNAS Culdrose Go Cornwall Bus
- 37 Origin - Manor Way - Pendeen Park - Destination Go Cornwall Bus
- 38 Camborne - Praze an Beeble - Nancegollan - Sithney - Helston Go Cornwall Bus
- 39 Camborne - Leedstown - Townshend - Sithney - Helston Go Cornwall Bus
- 404 London - Penzance National Express
- 504 London - Penzance National Express
- M104 Rosudgeon, Falmouth Packet Inn - Mullion School First Kernow
- U4 Falmouth - Penryn Campus - Helston - Goldsithney - Penzance First Kernow
- U4X Helston Tesco - Penwith College First Kernow