Read, by Jubilee Street
On Whalley Road, near Cricket Ground
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- lanadmdg
- 25001052
Sunday 21 April
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
M2 | Burnley | 12:26 |
M2 | Burnley | 13:26 |
M2 | Burnley | 14:26 |
M2 | Burnley | 15:26 |
M2 | Burnley | 16:26 |
M2 | Burnley | 17:29 |
M2 | Burnley | 18:29 |
M2 | Burnley | 19:29 |
M2 | Burnley | 20:29 |
Monday 22 April
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
M2 | Burnley | 07:10 |
Bus services
- 113 Wilpshire - Whalley - Read - Higham - Nelson & Colne College The Burnley Bus Company
- 888 Huncoat - Hapton Inn - Billington St Augustines RCHS - Clitheroe CRGS Pilkingtonbus
- 891 Barrowford - Fence - Padiham - Simonstone - Clitheroe Ribblesdale CHS Pilkingtonbus
- 892 Burnley Bus Station - Billington St Augustines RCHS Pilkingtonbus
- 922 Barrowford - Accrington St Christophers via Higham, Read Cranberry Coachways
- M2 Mainline Burnley - Padiham - Whalley - Clitheroe The Burnley Bus Company
- V2 Colne - Nelson - Burnley - Padiham - Read - Clitheroe Royal Grammar School The Burnley Bus Company