Read, by Jubilee Street
On Whalley Road, near Cricket Ground
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- lanadmdg
- 25001052
Monday 22 April
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
M2 | Burnley | 07:10 |
M2 | Burnley | 07:40 |
M2 | Burnley | 08:12 |
113 | Barrowford | 08:18 |
M2 | Burnley | 08:55 |
M2 | Burnley | 09:25 |
M2 | Burnley | 09:55 |
M2 | Burnley | 10:25 |
M2 | Burnley | 10:55 |
M2 | Burnley | 11:25 |
M2 | Burnley | 11:55 |
M2 | Burnley | 12:25 |
Bus services
- 113 Wilpshire - Whalley - Read - Higham - Nelson & Colne College The Burnley Bus Company
- 888 Huncoat - Hapton Inn - Billington St Augustines RCHS - Clitheroe CRGS Pilkingtonbus
- 891 Barrowford - Fence - Padiham - Simonstone - Clitheroe Ribblesdale CHS Pilkingtonbus
- 892 Burnley Bus Station - Billington St Augustines RCHS Pilkingtonbus
- 922 Barrowford - Accrington St Christophers via Higham, Read Cranberry Coachways
- M2 Mainline Burnley - Padiham - Whalley - Clitheroe The Burnley Bus Company
- V2 Colne - Nelson - Burnley - Padiham - Read - Clitheroe Royal Grammar School The Burnley Bus Company