Burnley, opposite Barracks Rail Station

On Westway, near Barracks Railway Station

Buses point west ←

M1 Accrington
261 - YJ17 FWC
07:25
65 Nelson
21228 - LN19 TYD
07:26
5 Rose Grove
766 - YX13 AEN
07:32
M2 Clitheroe Town Centre
2762 - PJ05 ZWK
07:33
64 Chatburn Road 07:40
152 Preston City Centre 07:43
902 Blackburn 07:47
892 Billington 07:48
M2 Clitheroe Town Centre 07:48
5 Rose Grove
159 - YJ17 FVC
07:54
M1 Accrington 07:55
V2 Clitheroe Town Centre
2451 - SN08 BYB
07:55

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map