Burnley, by Barracks Rail Station

On Westway, near Barracks Rail Station

Buses point east →

M1 Bus Station
261 - YJ17 FWC
07:05
5 Harle Syke
155 - YJ17 FUW
07:13
M2 Bus Station
245 - YJ17 FWG
07:15
64 Bus Station 07:24
152 Bus Station
2768 - BF63 HCH
07:24
63 Bus Station 07:26
M2 Bus Station
260 - YJ17 FWB
07:32
5 Harle Syke 07:34
M2 Bus Station 07:39
M1 Bus Station
267 - YJ17 FVN
07:47
807 Queens Park 07:50
65 Bus Station
21200 - LM18 UWV
07:50

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map