Padiham, by North Street
On Church Street, near North Street
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- langdjwt
- 2500IMG2577
Sunday 21 April
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
152 | Burnley | 18:06 |
152 | Burnley | 19:06 |
152 | Burnley | 20:06 |
Monday 22 April
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
V1 | Lane Head | 05:07 |
152 | Burnley | 05:46 |
M2 | Burnley | 05:56 |
152 | Burnley | 06:11 |
152 | Burnley | 06:37 |
152 | Burnley | 07:11 |
152 | Burnley | 07:41 |
Bus services
- 113 Wilpshire - Whalley - Read - Higham - Nelson & Colne College The Burnley Bus Company
- 152 Hotline Preston - Feniscowles - Blackburn - Clayton-le-Moors - Padiham - Burnley The Blackburn Bus Company
- 888 Huncoat - Hapton Inn - Billington St Augustines RCHS - Clitheroe CRGS Pilkingtonbus
- 891 Barrowford - Fence - Padiham - Simonstone - Clitheroe Ribblesdale CHS Pilkingtonbus
- 892 Burnley Bus Station - Billington St Augustines RCHS Pilkingtonbus
- 895 Harle Syke - Burnley - Hapton Inn - St Christopher's, Accr Moving People
- 922 Barrowford - Accrington St Christophers via Higham, Read Cranberry Coachways
- M2 Mainline Burnley - Padiham - Whalley - Clitheroe The Burnley Bus Company
- V1 Padiham - Rosegrove - Summit - Burnley - Widow Hill Rosso
- V1 Padiham - Rosegrove - Summit - Burnley - Boohoo Burnley The Burnley Bus Company
- V2 Colne - Nelson - Burnley - Padiham - Read - Clitheroe Royal Grammar School The Burnley Bus Company