bustimes.org

16 - Acomb - York, Piccadilly

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Map

Acomb to York, Piccadilly

Acomb Green Lane (opp 5) 08:30 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:47
Acomb, adj Harold Court 08:30 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:47
Acomb Kingsthorpe (o/s 44 Green Ln) 08:31 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:48
Holgate, opp Queenswood Grove 08:31 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:47 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:48
Holgate, opp Mattison Way 08:32 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:48 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:49
Holgate, opp Campbell Avenue 08:32 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:49 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:49
Holgate Collingwood Avenue (S-bound) 08:33 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:50 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:50
Holgate Hob Moor Drive (o/s 44) 08:33 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:50 15:33 16:18 17:03
Holgate Holly Bank Road (NE-bound) 08:38 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06
Holgate Barbara Grove 08:39 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:52 15:36 16:21 17:06
Holgate Hill (opp Hollybank House) 08:41 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:54 15:37 16:22 17:07
York, adj Cambridge Street 08:42 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:55 15:37 16:22 17:07
York Blossom Street (BB) 08:43 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:56 15:40 16:25 17:10
York Rail Station (RB) 08:46 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:56
York Rougier Street (CH) 08:48 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 15:00 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:58
York Micklegate (CK) 08:50 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:59 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 17:59
York Piccadilly (PG) 08:56 09:44 10:29 11:14 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:03

York, Piccadilly to Acomb

York Piccadilly (PF) 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:10
York Low Ousegate (TE) 09:05 09:50 10:35 11:18 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:12
York Rougier Street (CB) 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:19 12:11 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:14
York Rail Station (RH) 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:32 18:17
York Blossom Street (BC) 09:11 09:56 10:41 11:26 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:34 18:18
York Cambridge Street (opp Mount Ephraim) 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:36 18:20
Holgate Holly Bank Road (SW-bound) 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:38 18:22
Holgate Hob Moor Drive (o/s 41) 09:17 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:38 18:22
Holgate Collingwood Avenue (N-bound) 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:39 18:23
Holgate Hill (adj Holgate Bridge Gardens) 09:18 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:39 18:24
Holgate, adj Campbell Avenue 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:40 18:25
Holgate, adj Campbell Avenue 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:24 13:08 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:40 18:25
Holgate, adj Mattison Way 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:41 18:26
Acomb Kingsthorpe (o/s 79 Green Ln) 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:42 18:26
Holgate, adj Queenswood Grove 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:43 18:27
Acomb Green Lane (o/s 1a) 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:44 18:27

Timetable data from Harrogate Coach Travel Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 22 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Connexions Buses