bustimes.org

19A - Roysth - Ballingry

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Map

Roysth - Ballingry

Dunfermline, adj St Leonard's Bus Depot 04:57 04:57 05:17 05:17 06:17 06:17 06:47 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:32 07:32 07:47
Dunfermline Bothwell Street (adj 1) 04:57 04:57 05:17 05:17 06:17 06:17 06:47 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:32 07:32 07:47
Dunfermline, opp Town Railway Station 04:59 04:59 05:19 05:19 06:19 06:19 06:49 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:34 07:34 07:49
Dunfermline, adj Kingsgate Centre 05:02 05:02 05:22 05:22 06:22 06:22 06:52 06:52 07:17 07:17 07:37 07:37 07:52
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 05:03s 05:03s 05:23s 05:23s 06:23s 06:23s 06:53s 06:53s 07:18s 07:18s 07:38s 07:38s 07:53s
Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 1) 05:05 05:05 05:25 05:25 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 07:20 07:20 07:40 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:20 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:10
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 05:05 05:05 05:25 05:25 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 07:20 07:20 07:40 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:20 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:10
Dunfermline, opp Park Place 05:08 05:08 05:28 05:28 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 07:43 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:23 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:13 17:13
Dunfermline, opp Transy Grove 05:08 05:08 05:28 05:28 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 07:43 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:23 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:13 17:13
Dunfermline, adj Athol Place 05:09 05:09 05:29 05:29 06:29 06:29 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 07:44 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:24 08:44 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:14
Dunfermline, adj East End Football Park 05:10 05:10 05:30 05:30 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:25 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:25 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15
Dunfermline Cemetery (adj) 05:10 05:10 05:30 05:30 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:25 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:25 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15
Dunfermline, opp Scobie Place 05:11 05:11 05:31 05:31 06:31 06:31 07:01 07:01 07:26 07:26 07:46 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:26 08:46 08:46 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:46 13:46 14:06 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:46 14:46 15:06 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:16 17:16
Dunfermline, opp Cherry Bank 05:12 05:12 05:32 05:32 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:27 07:27 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:27 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:17 17:17
Dunfermline, opp Dalcross Way 05:12 05:12 05:32 05:32 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:27 07:27 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:27 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:17 17:17
Dunfermline Halbeath Road (o/s 116) 05:13 05:13 05:33 05:33 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:28 07:28 07:48 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:28 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:08 09:28 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:18 17:18
Dunfermline, opp Linburn Road 05:14 05:14 05:34 05:34 06:34 06:34 07:04 07:04 07:29 07:29 07:49 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:29 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:19 17:19
Halbeath, opp Lynebank Hospital 05:15 05:15 05:35 05:35 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 07:50 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:30 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:20 17:20
Halbeath, opp Fife College 05:17 05:17 05:37 05:37 06:37 06:37 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 07:52 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:32 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 09:32 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:22 17:22
Halbeath Bypass (E-Bound) 05:18 05:18 05:38 05:38 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 07:53 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:33 08:53 08:53 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:33 09:53 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:53 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:23 17:23
Halbeath, opp Kingdom Services 05:19 05:19 05:39 05:39 06:39 06:39 07:09 07:09 07:34 07:34 07:54 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:34 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24
Halbeath, at Park & Ride Arrival Bay 05:21s 05:21s 05:41s 05:41s 06:41s 06:41s 07:11s 07:11s 07:36s 07:36s 07:56s 07:56s 08:11s 08:36s 08:36s 08:56s 08:56s 09:16s 09:16s 09:36s 09:36s 09:56s 09:56s 10:16s 10:16s 10:36s 10:36s 10:56s 10:56s 11:16s 11:16s 11:36s 11:36s 11:56s 11:56s 12:16s 12:16s 12:36s 12:36s 12:56s 12:56s 13:16s 13:16s 13:36s 13:36s 13:56s 13:56s 14:16s 14:16s 14:36s 14:36s 14:56s 14:56s 15:16s 15:16s 15:36s 15:36s 15:56s 15:56s 16:16s 16:16s 16:36s 16:36s 17:06s 17:06s 17:26s 17:26s
Halbeath Park & Ride (Stance 6) 05:23 05:23 05:43 05:43 06:43 06:43 07:13 07:13 07:38 07:38 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:38 08:58 08:58 09:18 09:18 09:38 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:58 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:38 14:58 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:28 17:28
Crossgates, adj Lady Anne Court 05:25 05:25 05:45 05:45 06:45 06:45 07:15 07:15 07:40 07:40 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:30
Crossgates, opp Primary School 05:25 05:25 05:45 05:45 06:45 06:45 07:15 07:15 07:40 07:40 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:30
Crossgates, adj Hillview Crescent 05:27 05:27 05:47 05:47 06:47 06:47 07:17 07:17 07:42 07:42 08:02 08:02 08:17 08:42 08:42 09:02 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:42 10:02 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:42 11:02 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:42 12:02 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:42 14:02 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:42 15:02 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:32 17:32
Crossgates Main Street (Northbound) 05:27 05:27 05:47 05:47 06:47 06:47 07:17 07:17 07:42 07:42 08:02 08:02 08:17 08:42 08:42 09:02 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:42 10:02 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:42 11:02 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:42 12:02 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:42 14:02 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:42 15:02 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:32 17:32
Hill of Beath, adj Netherbeath Road 05:28 05:28 05:48 05:48 06:48 06:48 07:18 07:18 07:43 07:43 08:03 08:03 08:18 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:33 17:33
Hill of Beath, opp Concrete Works 05:29 05:29 05:49 05:49 06:49 06:49 07:19 07:19 07:44 07:44 08:04 08:04 08:19 08:44 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:34 17:34
Hill of Beath, adj Swinton's Place 05:30 05:30 05:50 05:50 06:50 06:50 07:20 07:20 07:45 07:45 08:05 08:05 08:20 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:35
Cowdenbeath, adj Allan Park 05:31 05:31 05:51 05:51 06:51 06:51 07:21 07:21 07:46 07:46 08:06 08:06 08:21 08:46 08:46 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:46 13:46 14:06 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:46 14:46 15:06 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:36 17:36
Woodend, adj Gardiner Place 05:32 05:32 05:52 05:52 06:52 06:52 07:22 07:22 07:47 07:47 08:07 08:07 08:22 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:37 17:37
Cowdenbeath, adj Westburn Avenue 05:33 05:33 05:53 05:53 06:53 06:53 07:23 07:23 07:48 07:48 08:08 08:08 08:23 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:08 09:28 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:38 17:38
Cowdenbeath, adj Bus Depot 05:34 05:34 05:54 05:54 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 07:49 07:49 08:09 08:09 08:24 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:39
Cowdenbeath, opp James Street 05:34 05:34 05:54 05:54 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 07:49 07:49 08:09 08:09 08:24 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:39
Cowdenbeath, opp Park Avenue 05:36 05:36 05:56 05:56 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:51 07:51 08:11 08:11 08:26 08:51 08:51 09:11 09:11 09:31 09:31 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:31 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:31 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:11 14:31 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:31 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:41
Cowdenbeath, opp The Fountain 05:37 05:37 05:57 05:57 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:52 07:52 08:12 08:12 08:27 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 09:32 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:32 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:42
Cowdenbeath, opp Railway Station 05:39 05:39 05:59 05:59 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:54 07:54 08:14 08:14 08:28 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:44
Cowdenbeath, opp Hill Street 08:28
Cowdenbeath, opp Town House 05:39 05:39 05:59 05:59 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:54 07:54 08:14 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:44
Cowdenbeath, opp Bowling Green Street 08:29
Cowdenbeath, adj King Street 08:29
Cowdenbeath, adj Russell Street 08:30
Cowdenbeath, opp George Street 08:31
Cowdenbeath, adj Gateside Industrial Estate 08:31
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (Northbound) 08:32
Cowdenbeath, adj Beath High School 08:33
Cowdenbeath, opp Prospect Street 08:33
Cowdenbeath, opp Foulford Place 08:34
Cowdenbeath, opp North End Park 08:35
Cowdenbeath, opp Alexander Street 05:40 05:40 06:00 06:00 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 07:55 07:55 08:15 08:15 08:36 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:45 17:45
Cowdenbeath, adj Stuart Place 05:42 05:42 06:02 06:02 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:57 07:57 08:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:17 09:37 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:37 10:57 10:57 11:17 11:17 11:37 11:37 11:57 11:57 12:17 12:17 12:37 12:37 12:57 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:37 13:37 13:57 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:37 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:47 17:47
Lumphinnans, opp Primary School 05:42 05:42 06:02 06:02 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:57 07:57 08:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:17 09:37 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:37 10:57 10:57 11:17 11:17 11:37 11:37 11:57 11:57 12:17 12:17 12:37 12:37 12:57 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:37 13:37 13:57 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:37 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:47 17:47
Lumphinnans, adj Gagarin Way 05:43 05:43 06:03 06:03 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 07:58 07:58 08:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 08:58 09:18 09:18 09:38 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:58 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:38 14:58 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:38 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48
Lumphinnans, adj War Memorial 05:43 05:43 06:03 06:03 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 07:58 07:58 08:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 08:58 09:18 09:18 09:38 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:58 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:38 14:58 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:38 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48
Lumphinnans, adj Robert Smith Court 05:44 05:44 06:04 06:04 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:39 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:49
Lumphinnans Viewfield Terrace (adj 27) 05:44 05:44 06:04 06:04 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:39 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:49
Lochgelly, adj St Finnian's Church 05:45 05:45 06:05 06:05 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:00 08:00 08:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:50 17:50
Lochgelly, opp Motion Street 05:46 05:46 06:06 06:06 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:01 09:21 09:21 09:41 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:41 13:41 14:01 14:01 14:21 14:21 14:41 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 17:51 17:51
Lochgelly, opp Buller Street 05:46 05:46 06:06 06:06 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:01 09:21 09:21 09:41 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:41 13:41 14:01 14:01 14:21 14:21 14:41 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 17:51 17:51
Lochgelly, opp Macainsh Parish Church 05:47 05:47 06:07 06:07 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:02 08:02 08:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:42 10:02 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:42 11:02 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:42 12:02 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:42 14:02 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:42 15:02 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 17:52 17:52
Lochgelly, adj North Street 05:48 05:48 06:08 06:08 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 17:53 17:53
Lochgelly Centre (adj) 05:48 05:48 06:08 06:08 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 17:53 17:53
Lochgelly, opp Hugh Place 05:48 05:48 06:08 06:08 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 17:53 17:53
Lochgelly, adj Launcherhead Road 05:49 05:49 06:09 06:09 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:04 08:04 08:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 17:54 17:54
Lochgelly, opp Railway Station 05:49 05:49 06:09 06:09 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:04 08:04 08:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 17:54 17:54
Lochgelly, adj High School 05:50 05:50 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:05 08:05 08:25 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 17:55 17:55
Glencraig, adj Kingslea Cottage 05:50 05:50 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:05 08:05 08:25 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 17:55 17:55
Glencraig, adj Clune Terrace 05:51 05:51 06:11 06:11 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:06 08:06 08:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:46 13:46 14:06 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:46 14:46 15:06 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 17:56 17:56
Crosshill, adj Lochore Meadows 05:52 05:52 06:12 06:12 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:07 08:07 08:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:47 16:47 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 17:57 17:57
Crosshill, opp Catherine Terrace 05:52 05:52 06:12 06:12 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:07 08:07 08:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:47 16:47 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 17:57 17:57
Crosshill, adj Benarty Avenue 05:53 05:53 06:13 06:13 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:08 08:08 08:28 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:08 09:28 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 17:58 17:58
Lochore, adj Abbotsford Road 05:54 05:54 06:14 06:14 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:09 08:09 08:29 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 17:59 17:59
Lochore, adj Loch Leven Terrace 05:54 05:54 06:14 06:14 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:09 08:09 08:29 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 17:59 17:59
Lochore, opp Balbedie Avenue 05:55 05:55 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:10 08:10 08:30 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:30 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:00 18:00
Ballingry Malcolm Street (opp 28) 05:56 05:56 06:16 06:16 07:16 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:11 08:11 08:31 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:11 09:31 09:31 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:31 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:31 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:11 14:31 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:31 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:01 18:01
Ballingry, opp Navitie Park 05:57 05:57 06:17 06:17 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:12 08:12 08:32 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:12 09:32 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:32 16:52 16:52 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:02 18:02
Ballingry, adj Benarty Square 05:58 05:58 06:18 06:18 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:13 08:13 08:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:33 09:53 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:53 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:33 16:53 16:53 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:03
Ballingry, adj Dunmore Nursery School 05:58 05:58 06:18 06:18 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:13 08:13 08:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:33 09:53 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:53 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:33 16:53 16:53 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:03
Ballingry Road (adj) 05:59 05:59 06:19 06:19 07:19 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:14 08:14 08:34 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:04
Ballingry, adj Marshall Place 05:59 05:59 06:19 06:19 07:19 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:14 08:14 08:34 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:04
Ballingry Turning Circle (opp) 06:00 06:00 06:20 06:20 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:15 08:15 08:35 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:05

Ballingry - Roysth

Ballingry, opp Marshall Place 04:52 04:52 07:19 07:19 07:39 07:39 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:19 08:39 08:39 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:39 16:59 16:59
Ballingry Kirkland Gardens (E-bound) 04:52 04:52 07:19 07:19 07:39 07:39 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:19 08:39 08:39 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:39 16:59 16:59
Ballingry, opp Benarty Square 04:53 04:53 07:20 07:20 07:40 07:40 08:00 08:00 08:20 08:20 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:00 17:00
Ballingry Hill Road (o/s 2) 04:54 04:54 07:21 07:21 07:41 07:41 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:21 08:41 08:41 09:01 09:01 09:21 09:21 09:41 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:41 13:41 14:01 14:01 14:21 14:21 14:41 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01
Ballingry Malcolm Street (opp 32) 04:54 04:54 07:22 07:22 07:42 07:42 08:02 08:02 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:42 09:02 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:42 10:02 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:42 11:02 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:42 12:02 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:42 14:02 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:42 15:02 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:02 17:02
Lochore, adj Balbedie Avenue 04:55 04:55 07:23 07:23 07:43 07:43 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:23 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03
Lochore, adj Loanhead Avenue 04:56 04:56 07:24 07:24 07:44 07:44 08:04 08:04 08:24 08:24 08:44 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04
Lochore, adj Rosewell Drive 04:57 04:57 07:25 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:05 08:05 08:25 08:25 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05
Crosshill, opp Benarty Avenue 04:57 04:57 07:25 07:25 07:45 07:45 08:05 08:05 08:25 08:25 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05
Crosshill, adj Catherine Terrace 04:58 04:58 07:26 07:26 07:46 07:46 08:06 08:06 08:26 08:26 08:46 08:46 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:46 13:46 14:06 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:46 14:46 15:06 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:06 17:06
Glencraig, opp Manse Road 04:58 04:58 07:27 07:27 07:47 07:47 08:07 08:07 08:27 08:27 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:47 16:47 17:07 17:07
Glencraig, opp Clune Terrace 04:59 04:59 07:28 07:28 07:48 07:48 08:08 08:08 08:28 08:28 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:08 09:28 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:08 17:08
Glencraig, opp Kingslea Cottage 05:00 05:00 07:29 07:29 07:49 07:49 08:09 08:09 08:29 08:29 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09
Lochgelly, opp High School 05:00 05:00 07:30 07:30 07:50 07:50 08:10 08:10 08:30 08:30 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:30 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:10
Lochgelly, adj Railway Station 05:01 05:01 07:31 07:31 07:51 07:51 08:11 08:11 08:31 08:31 08:51 08:51 09:11 09:11 09:31 09:31 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:31 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:31 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:11 14:31 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:31 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:11 17:11
Lochgelly, opp Launcherhead Road 05:01 05:01 07:32 07:32 07:52 07:52 08:12 08:12 08:32 08:32 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 09:32 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:32 16:52 16:52 17:12 17:12
Lochgelly, adj Hugh Place 05:02 05:02 07:33 07:33 07:53 07:53 08:13 08:13 08:33 08:33 08:53 08:53 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:33 09:53 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:53 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:33 16:53 16:53 17:13 17:13
Lochgelly, opp North Street 05:03 05:03 07:34 07:34 07:54 07:54 08:14 08:14 08:34 08:34 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:14
Lochgelly, adj Macainsh Parish Church 05:03 05:03 07:34 07:34 07:54 07:54 08:14 08:14 08:34 08:34 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:14
Lochgelly Zetland Place (o/s 3) 05:04 05:04 07:35 07:35 07:55 07:55 08:15 08:15 08:35 08:35 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15
Lochgelly, adj Motion Street 05:04 05:04 07:36 07:36 07:56 07:56 08:16 08:16 08:36 08:36 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:16 09:36 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:36 10:56 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:16 12:16 12:36 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:36 13:56 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:36 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:36 16:36 16:56 16:56 17:16 17:16
Lochgelly, opp St Finnian's Church 05:05 05:05 07:36 07:36 07:56 07:56 08:16 08:16 08:36 08:36 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:16 09:36 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:36 10:56 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:16 12:16 12:36 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:36 13:56 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:36 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:36 16:36 16:56 16:56 17:16 17:16
Lumphinnans Viewfield Terrace (opp 46) 05:06 05:06 07:37 07:37 07:57 07:57 08:17 08:17 08:37 08:37 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:17 09:37 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:37 10:57 10:57 11:17 11:17 11:37 11:37 11:57 11:57 12:17 12:17 12:37 12:37 12:57 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:37 13:37 13:57 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:37 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:17 17:17
Lumphinnans, opp Robert Smith Court 05:06 05:06 07:37 07:37 07:57 07:57 08:17 08:17 08:37 08:37 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:17 09:37 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:37 10:57 10:57 11:17 11:17 11:37 11:37 11:57 11:57 12:17 12:17 12:37 12:37 12:57 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:37 13:37 13:57 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:37 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:17 17:17
Lumphinnans, opp War Memorial 05:06 05:06 07:38 07:38 07:58 07:58 08:18 08:18 08:38 08:38 08:58 08:58 09:18 09:18 09:38 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:58 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:38 14:58 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:38 16:38 16:58 16:58 17:18 17:18
Lumphinnans, opp Gagarin Way 05:07 05:07 07:39 07:39 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:19 08:39 08:39 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:39 16:59 16:59 17:19 17:19
Lumphinnans, adj Primary School 05:08 05:08 07:39 07:39 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:19 08:39 08:39 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:39 16:39 16:59 16:59 17:19 17:19
Cowdenbeath Lochgelly Road (o/s 20) 05:08 05:08 07:40 07:40 08:00 08:00 08:20 08:20 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:00 17:00 17:20 17:20
Cowdenbeath, opp Stuart Place 05:09 05:09 07:41 07:41 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:21 08:41 08:41 09:01 09:01 09:21 09:21 09:41 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:41 13:41 14:01 14:01 14:21 14:21 14:41 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:21 17:21
Cowdenbeath, adj Town House 05:09 05:09 07:42 07:42 08:02 08:02 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:42 09:02 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:42 10:02 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:42 11:02 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:42 12:02 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:42 14:02 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:42 15:02 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:02 17:02 17:22 17:22
Cowdenbeath, adj Union Street 05:10 05:10 07:43 07:43 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:23 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:23 17:23
Cowdenbeath High Street (adj 337) 05:11 05:11 07:44 07:44 08:04 08:04 08:24 08:24 08:44 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24
Cowdenbeath, adj The Fountain 05:12 05:12 07:46 07:46 08:06 08:06 08:26 08:26 08:46 08:46 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:46 13:46 14:06 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:46 14:46 15:06 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:06 17:06 17:26 17:26
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Avenue 05:12 05:12 07:47 07:47 08:07 08:07 08:27 08:27 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:47 16:47 17:07 17:07 17:27 17:27
Cowdenbeath, adj South Street 05:13 05:13 07:47 07:47 08:07 08:07 08:27 08:27 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:27 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:47 16:47 17:07 17:07 17:27 17:27
Cowdenbeath, opp Bus Depot 05:13 05:13 07:48 07:48 08:08 08:08 08:28 08:28 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:08 09:28 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:08 17:08 17:28 17:28
Cowdenbeath, opp Westburn Avenue 05:14 05:14 07:49 07:49 08:09 08:09 08:29 08:29 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:29
Cowdenbeath, opp West Lane 05:14 05:14 07:49 07:49 08:09 08:09 08:29 08:29 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:29
Woodend, opp Gardiner Place 05:15 05:15 07:50 07:50 08:10 08:10 08:30 08:30 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:30 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:30
Cowdenbeath, opp Allan Park 05:16 05:16 07:51 07:51 08:11 08:11 08:31 08:31 08:51 08:51 09:11 09:11 09:31 09:31 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:31 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:31 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:11 14:31 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:31 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:11 17:11 17:31 17:31
Hill of Beath, opp Swinton's Place 05:17 05:17 07:53 07:53 08:13 08:13 08:33 08:33 08:53 08:53 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:33 09:53 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:53 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:33 16:53 16:53 17:13 17:13 17:33 17:33
Hill of Beath, adj Concrete Works 05:17 05:17 07:53 07:53 08:13 08:13 08:33 08:33 08:53 08:53 09:13 09:13 09:33 09:33 09:53 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:33 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33 15:33 15:53 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:33 16:53 16:53 17:13 17:13 17:33 17:33
Hill of Beath, opp Netherbeath Road 05:18 05:18 07:54 07:54 08:14 08:14 08:34 08:34 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:14 17:34 17:34
Crossgates Main Street (Southbound) 05:19 05:19 07:55 07:55 08:15 08:15 08:35 08:35 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:35
Crossgates, opp Manse Road 05:20 05:20 07:56 07:56 08:16 08:16 08:36 08:36 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:16 09:36 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:36 10:56 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:16 12:16 12:36 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:36 13:56 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:36 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:36 16:36 16:56 16:56 17:16 17:16 17:36 17:36
Crossgates, adj Primary School 05:20 05:20 07:56 07:56 08:16 08:16 08:36 08:36 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:16 09:36 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:36 10:56 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:16 12:16 12:36 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:36 13:56 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:36 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:36 16:36 16:56 16:56 17:16 17:16 17:36 17:36
Crossgates, adj Reid Avenue 05:21 05:21 07:57 07:57 08:17 08:17 08:37 08:37 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:17 09:37 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 10:37 10:57 10:57 11:17 11:17 11:37 11:37 11:57 11:57 12:17 12:17 12:37 12:37 12:57 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:37 13:37 13:57 13:57 14:17 14:17 14:37 14:37 14:57 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:37 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:17 17:17 17:37 17:37
Halbeath, at Park & Ride Arrival Bay 05:22s 05:22s 07:59s 07:59s 08:19s 08:19s 08:39s 08:39s 08:59s 08:59s 09:19s 09:19s 09:39s 09:39s 09:59s 09:59s 10:19s 10:19s 10:39s 10:39s 10:59s 10:59s 11:19s 11:19s 11:39s 11:39s 11:59s 11:59s 12:19s 12:19s 12:39s 12:39s 12:59s 12:59s 13:19s 13:19s 13:39s 13:39s 13:59s 13:59s 14:19s 14:19s 14:39s 14:39s 14:59s 14:59s 15:19s 15:19s 15:39s 15:39s 15:59s 15:59s 16:19s 16:19s 16:39s 16:39s 16:59s 16:59s 17:19s 17:19s 17:39s 17:39s
Halbeath Park & Ride (Stance 2) 05:23 05:23 08:00 08:00 08:20 08:20 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:00 17:00 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:40
Halbeath, adj Kingdom Services 05:24 05:24 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:21 08:41 08:41 09:01 09:01 09:21 09:21 09:41 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:41 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:41 13:41 14:01 14:01 14:21 14:21 14:41 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 15:21 15:41 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:41 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:41
Halbeath Bypass (W-Bound) 05:26 05:26 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:23 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:23 15:43 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:23 17:23 17:43 17:43
Halbeath, adj Fife College 05:27 05:27 08:04 08:04 08:24 08:24 08:44 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:44 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:24 15:24 15:44 15:44 16:04 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:44
Halbeath, adj Lynebank Hospital 05:28 05:28 08:05 08:05 08:25 08:25 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 10:45 11:05 11:05 11:25 11:25 11:45 11:45 12:05 12:05 12:25 12:25 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:25 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:25 15:25 15:45 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:25 17:45 17:45
Dunfermline, adj Linburn Road 05:29 05:29 08:06 08:06 08:26 08:26 08:46 08:46 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:46 13:46 14:06 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:46 14:46 15:06 15:06 15:26 15:26 15:46 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:06 17:06 17:26 17:26 17:46 17:46
Dunfermline, adj Dalcross Way 05:30 05:30 08:08 08:08 08:28 08:28 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:08 09:28 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:28 11:48 11:48 12:08 12:08 12:28 12:28 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:28 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:08 17:08 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48
Dunfermline, adj Scobie Place 05:31 05:31 08:09 08:09 08:29 08:29 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:49 16:49 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:49
Dunfermline Cemetery (opp) 05:32 05:32 08:10 08:10 08:30 08:30 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:30 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:30 17:50 17:50
Dunfermline, opp East End Football Park 05:33 05:33 08:10 08:10 08:30 08:30 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:30 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:30 16:50 16:50 17:10 17:10 17:30 17:30 17:50 17:50
Dunfermline, adj Transy Grove 05:34 05:34 08:11 08:11 08:31 08:31 08:51 08:51 09:11 09:11 09:31 09:31 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:31 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:31 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:11 14:31 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:31 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:11 17:11 17:31 17:31 17:51 17:51
Dunfermline, adj Park Place 05:34 05:34 08:12 08:12 08:32 08:32 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 09:32 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:32 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:32 16:52 16:52 17:12 17:12 17:32 17:32 17:52 17:52
Dunfermline, adj Kingsgate Centre 05:36 05:36 08:14 08:14 08:34 08:34 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34 15:34 15:54 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:34 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:14 17:14 17:34 17:34 17:54 17:54
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 05:37 05:37 08:15 08:15 08:35 08:35 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:35 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:15 17:15 17:35s 17:35s 17:55s 17:55s
Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 8) 17:37 17:37 17:57 17:57
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 17:37 17:37 17:57 17:57
Dunfermline, adj Town Railway Station 17:41 17:41 18:01 18:01
Dunfermline, adj St Leonard's Church 17:42 17:42 18:02 18:02
Dunfermline, opp St Leonard's Bus Depot 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:03

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 18 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland