bustimes.org

25 - Luton - Barnfield, Bramingham, Marsh Farm

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Luton to Barnfield, Bramingham, Marsh Farm

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 07:52 08:29 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Luton Silver Street (Stop S1) 08:00 08:37 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
High Town, opp Railway Bridge 08:02 08:39 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Wardown, nr Villa Road 08:03 08:40 13:38 14:08 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Wardown, opp Frederick Street 08:03 08:40 13:38 14:08 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Wardown, opp Clarendon Road 08:04 08:41 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Wardown, opp The Wickets 08:04 08:41 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Wardown Crescent (opp) 08:06 08:43 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Wardown, opp Bowling Green Lane 08:07 08:44 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Wardown, adj Cricket Ground 08:07 08:44 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Barnfield, adj Priory Gardens 08:08 08:45 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Barnfield, opp Luton 6th Form 08:10 08:47 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Bushmead Primary School (o/s) 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50
Bushmead, nr Fairford Avenue Roundabout 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51
Bushmead, opp Harveys Hill 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51
Barnfield, opp Bushmead Road 08:11 08:48
Bushmead, nr Pytchley Close 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52
Bushmead Medical Centre (o/s) 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:53
Bushmead, opp Gleneagles Drive 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54
Bushmead, opp Lambourn Drive 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54
Bushmead, opp Thetford Gardens 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55
Barnfield Cromer Way Roundabout (S-bound) 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56
Barnfield, opp Blandford Avenue 08:12 08:49 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56
Barnfield College NBR (adj) 08:13 08:50 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57
Barnfield Avenue (opp) 08:15 08:52 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58
Bramingham Park, opp Whitwell Close 08:22 08:59

Barnfield, Bramingham, Marsh Farm to Luton

Bramingham Park, opp Whitwell Close 08:30 13:30 16:16
Bramingham Park, adj Dexter Close 08:30 13:30
Bramingham Park, adj Edgcott Close 08:31 13:31
Bramingham Park, adj Skelton Close 08:31 13:31
Warden Hill, nr Turnpike Drive 08:32 13:32
Warden Hill Road (adj) 08:33 13:33
Warden Hill, opp Birdsfoot Lane 08:35 13:35
Barnfield, opp Enderby Road 08:36 13:36
Barnfield College NBR (opp) 08:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:25 16:38 17:08
Barnfield Avenue Turn (nr) 08:39 13:39 16:26
Barnfield Avenue Turn (opp) 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Barnfield Cromer Way Roundabout (N-bound) 08:39 13:39 16:26
Bushmead, nr Lambourn Drive 08:41 13:41 16:28
Bushmead, nr Gleneagles Drive 08:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:29 16:42 17:12
Bushmead Medical Centre (opp) 08:43 13:43 16:29
Bushmead, nr Robinswood 08:43 13:43 16:30
Bushmead, nr Harveys Hill 08:44 13:44 16:30
Bushmead, opp Foxhill 08:44 13:44 16:30
Barnfield, nr Bushmead Road 08:46 13:46 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:12
Barnfield, nr Luton 6th Form 08:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18
Barnfield, opp Priory Gardens 08:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:18
Wardown, opp Cricket Ground 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20
Wardown, adj Bowling Green Lane 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:20
Wardown Crescent (adj) 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:21
Wardown, nr The Wickets 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:22
Wardown, adj Clarendon Road 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:23
Wardown, nr Frederick Street 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:24
Wardown, opp Villa Road 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:24
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:22 15:52 16:26 16:42 16:56 17:26

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks